Trovit
Favorites

2,878 flats mumbai for sale in Bhandup West, Zone 6 with 1 room

2,878 results
Filters
Sort by
Bhandup West 2 BHK Apartment For Sale Mumbai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.22 crores
Flat in Mumbai, Mumbai Suburban district, Maharashtra

DP Star Trilok, Bhandup West - Situated in Mumbai at Bhandup West, DP Star Trilok is a residential development launched by DP Builhomes LLP. Prominent suburbs of Mumbai are close by and with several schools, hospitals, banks…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 517 sq.ft

Gym Garden
₹ 1.22 crores

DP Star Trilok, Bhandup West - Situated in Mumbai at Bhandup West, DP Star Trilok is a residential development launched by DP Builhomes LLP.…

See more details
1 RK Apartment in Bhandup West for resale Mumbai. The reference number is 19120140
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 47 lakhs
Flat in Mumbai, Mumbai Suburban district, Maharashtra

Property for sale in Bhandup West, Mumbai. This 1 RK Apartment is located in Mumbai's most promising location. It is on floor 3. This residential building in Bhandup West, Mumbai has lift facility. Regular water supply is ava…

  • 344 sq.ft

Lift
₹ 47 lakhs

Property for sale in Bhandup West, Mumbai. This 1 RK Apartment is located in Mumbai's most promising location. It is on floor 3. This reside…

See more details
Bhandup West 1 BHK Apartment For Sale Mumbai
New development
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.09 crores
Flat in Mumbai, Mumbai Suburban district, Maharashtra

Marshal Srishti III, Bhandup West - Marshal Srishti is an excellent investment choice for those who are looking for a well designed and easy to access Spread over 0.44 acres, the project offers 1BHK-2BHK apartments, The proje…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • 355 sq.ft

₹ 1.09 crores

Marshal Srishti III, Bhandup West - Marshal Srishti is an excellent investment choice for those who are looking for a well designed and easy…

See more details
Bhandup West 1 BHK Apartment For Sale Mumbai
New development
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.07 crores
Flat in Mumbai, Mumbai Suburban district, Maharashtra

• bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • 355 sq.ft

₹ 1.07 crores

See more details
Bhandup West 1 BHK Apartment For Sale Mumbai
New development
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.07 crores
Flat in Mumbai, Mumbai Suburban district, Maharashtra

• bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • 355 sq.ft

₹ 1.07 crores

See more details
Bhandup West 1 RK Apartment For Sale Mumbai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 55.6 lakhs
Flat in Mumbai, Mumbai Suburban district, Maharashtra

Shree Swami Vecepia CHS, Bhandup West - Mumbai's residential project, Shree Swami Vecepia CHS is offering property for sale. Check out some Apartment. Available configurations include 1 RK, 1 BHK, 2 BHK formats in Bhandup Wes…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • 183 sq.ft

₹ 55.6 lakhs

Shree Swami Vecepia CHS, Bhandup West - Mumbai's residential project, Shree Swami Vecepia CHS is offering property for sale. Check out some…

See more details
1 BHK Flat In Sree Sai Chs For Sale In Bhandup East
5 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 85 lakhs
Flat in Mumbai, Mumbai Suburban district, Maharashtra

Written by ownerGet a one bedroom in Bhandup East for sale at a very reasonable price, and without brokerage. This North West facing home is over 550 sqft. Is in a convenient location. This home is on the 1st floor & brings i…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 549 sq.ft

₹ 85 lakhs

Written by ownerGet a one bedroom in Bhandup East for sale at a very reasonable price, and without brokerage. This North West facing home is…

See more details
Mahindra Rainforest Phase 1,Bhandup West 3.5 BHK Apartment For Sale Mumbai
New development
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3.75 crores
Flat in Mumbai, Mumbai Suburban district, Maharashtra

Mahindra Rainforest Phase 1 is located in Bhandup West, one of the prominent localities of Mumbai. It has 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments Visit Housing.com for more details…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,184 sq.ft

₹ 3.75 crores

Mahindra Rainforest Phase 1 is located in Bhandup West, one of the prominent localities of Mumbai. It has 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments V…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Rustomjee Bella For Sale In Bhandup West
updated
28 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 1.7 crores
Flat in Mumbai, Mumbai Suburban district, Maharashtra

Finding a two bedroom for sale in Bhandup West at this price is next to impossible, now you can buy it without paying brokerage too. With DAV International School, St Xavier's High School & Junior College and Sri Sri Ravishan…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 743 sq.ft

Parking
₹ 1.7 crores

Finding a two bedroom for sale in Bhandup West at this price is next to impossible, now you can buy it without paying brokerage too. With DA…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Prathmesh View Residency For Sale In Bhandup
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.6 crores
Flat in Mumbai, Mumbai Suburban district, Maharashtra

This lovely double bedroom for sale is only 1.6 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This East facing home is on the 17th floor. This home is over 1000 sqft. Even comes with ample parking lot fo…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Security
₹ 1.6 crores

This lovely double bedroom for sale is only 1.6 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This East facing home is…

See more details
1 BHK Apartment in Bhandup West for resale Mumbai. The reference number is 15832934
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 97 lakhs
Flat in Mumbai, Mumbai Suburban district, Maharashtra

1 BHK Apartment for sale in Bhandup West, Mumbai. This 1 BHK unit is available in Bhandup West and offers a premium lifestyle at the best price. It is a desired purchase for any homebuyer in Bhandup West. It is on floor 6. Th…

  • 635 sq.ft

₹ 97 lakhs

1 BHK Apartment for sale in Bhandup West, Mumbai. This 1 BHK unit is available in Bhandup West and offers a premium lifestyle at the best pr…

See more details
Bhandup West 1 BHK Apartment For Sale Mumbai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 69.07 lakhs
Flat in Mumbai, Mumbai Suburban district, Maharashtra

• bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • 388 sq.ft

₹ 69.07 lakhs

See more details
Bhandup West 1 BHK Apartment For Sale Mumbai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 64.99 lakhs
Flat in Mumbai, Mumbai Suburban district, Maharashtra

• bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • 366 sq.ft

₹ 64.99 lakhs

See more details
1 RK Apartment in Bhandup West for resale Mumbai. The reference number is 20003797
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 62 lakhs
Flat in Mumbai, Mumbai Suburban district, Maharashtra

The project provides a continuous supply of water to its flats More About This Property 1 RK Apartment for sale in Bhandup West, Mumbai - contact now, This 1 RK unit is available in Bhandup West and offers a premium lifestyle…

  • 420 sq.ft

Parking Security Lift Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 62 lakhs

The project provides a continuous supply of water to its flats More About This Property 1 RK Apartment for sale in Bhandup West, Mumbai - co…

See more details
1 RK Apartment in Bhandup West for resale Mumbai. The reference number is 19692583
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 42 lakhs
Flat in Mumbai, Mumbai Suburban district, Maharashtra

Looking for a 1 RK Apartment for sale in Mumbai? Your search ends here. Buy this 1 RK property in Mumbai's finest location, Bhandup West. This Apartment is available at a reasonable price of Rs 42.0 L. The built up area of th…

  • 269 sq.ft

₹ 42 lakhs

Looking for a 1 RK Apartment for sale in Mumbai? Your search ends here. Buy this 1 RK property in Mumbai's finest location, Bhandup West. Th…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Dp Star Triveni For Sale In Bhandup West
new
12 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 1.92 crores
Flat in Mumbai, Mumbai Suburban district, Maharashtra

Dec 2024 Rising with pride in the hustle and bustle of Bhandup, these multi-storeyed branded towers offer an address to celebrate your success and happiness Storeyed towers of 1 & 2 BHK apartments.…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 850 sq.ft

₹ 1.92 crores

Dec 2024 Rising with pride in the hustle and bustle of Bhandup, these multi-storeyed branded towers offer an address to celebrate your succe…

See more details
1 RK Apartment in Bhandup West for resale Mumbai. The reference number is 13478892
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 55 lakhs
Flat in Mumbai, Mumbai Suburban district, Maharashtra

Check out this 1 RK Apartment for sale in Bhandup West, Mumbai. This property is posted by owner and thus there is no need to pay any broker amount. Bhandup West is a promising location in Mumbai and this is one of the finest…

  • 377 sq.ft

Access for people with disabilities
₹ 55 lakhs

Check out this 1 RK Apartment for sale in Bhandup West, Mumbai. This property is posted by owner and thus there is no need to pay any broker…

See more details
Bhandup West 1 RK Apartment For Sale Mumbai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 47.99 lakhs
Flat in Mumbai, Mumbai Suburban district, Maharashtra

• bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • 161 sq.ft

₹ 47.99 lakhs

See more details
1 BHK Apartment in Bhandup West for resale Mumbai. The reference number is 13435299
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 75 lakhs
Flat in Mumbai, Mumbai Suburban district, Maharashtra

Grab this 1 BHK property for sale in one of Mumbai's top location, Bhandup West. The built-up area is 480 square_feet. This property in Bhandup West, Mumbai has lift facility as well. It is a safe premise with cctv facility.…

  • 474 sq.ft

Electricity Security Gym Lift Garden Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 75 lakhs

Grab this 1 BHK property for sale in one of Mumbai's top location, Bhandup West. The built-up area is 480 square_feet. This property in Bhan…

See more details
Accel Belvedere 2 Bedroom 620 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Bhandup West Mumbai Listing ID: #10167
10 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 1.25 crores
Flat in Mumbai, Mumbai Suburban district, Maharashtra

A tranquil lifestyle awaits in this semi-furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment located in Bhandup West, Mumbai, priced at 1.25 crore.

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 614 sq.ft

Parking Water tank Electricity Cellar Partly furnished Security Gym Swimming pool Tennis court amenity_club_house
₹ 1.25 crores

A tranquil lifestyle awaits in this semi-furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment located in Bhandup West, Mumbai, priced at 1.25 crore.…

See more details
2 Bedroom 650 Sq.Ft. Apartment in Bhandup West Mumbai Listing ID: #10307
6 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 1.65 crores
Flat in Mumbai, Mumbai Suburban district, Maharashtra

elevators Power backup for common areas and elevators Ample car parking with EV charging provision Rainwater harvesting and sewage treatment plant More Apartment

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 646 sq.ft

Parking Water tank Electricity Terrace Security Gym Children area Lift Garden Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 1.65 crores

elevators Power backup for common areas and elevators Ample car parking with EV charging provision Rainwater harvesting and sewage treatment…

See more details

Property value in Bhandup West
Average price per sq.feet
₹ 19,365/sq.feet
3.2 %
Compared to March 2026
6.5 %
Compared to April 2025
Average property value
₹ 1.07 crores
Property types