Trovit
Favorites

4,139 flats for sale in Miyapur, Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation West Zone with 2 rooms

4,139 results
Filters
Sort by
3 BHK Apartment in Miyapur for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 20170767
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 97.11 lakhs
Flat in Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation, Rangareddy District, Telangana

Landlord Flats Available in Miyapur! 25% discounted price. Location: Miyapur AMEYA ASPIRE SPACES Why Choose Us? Spacious and elegantly designed flats.

  • 1,485 sq.ft

Security Gym amenity_club_house
₹ 97.11 lakhs

Landlord Flats Available in Miyapur! 25% discounted price. Location: Miyapur AMEYA ASPIRE SPACES Why Choose Us? Spacious and elegantly desig…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Vediri Township, Miyapur for Rent In Miyapur
7 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Flat in Sangareddy District, Telangana

Written by ownerGet a 2 BHK apartment for rent in Miyapur for families now, without any brokerage. Miyapur, Gandhi Hospital and Apollo Pharmacy, emergency care is very easily available at any time. Oi Playschool.…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,087 sq.ft

Parking Water tank Electricity Fully furnished
Request Details

Written by ownerGet a 2 BHK apartment for rent in Miyapur for families now, without any brokerage. Miyapur, Gandhi Hospital and Apollo Pharm…

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Miyapur for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 20170746
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 86.45 lakhs

Landlord Flats Available in Miyapur! 25% discounted price. The Apartment is in Miyapur which is a promising investment destination in Hyderabad.

  • 1,324 sq.ft

Security Gym Swimming pool amenity_club_house
₹ 86.45 lakhs

Landlord Flats Available in Miyapur! 25% discounted price. The Apartment is in Miyapur which is a promising investment destination in Hydera…

See more details
1 BHK Apartment in Miyapur for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 18831134
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 44 lakhs

One of the finest property in Miyapur is now available for sale. This is a 1 BHK Apartment. Make it yours now. It is on floor 3. It is also close to good and reputed hospitals like Srikara Hospitals, Miyapur, KIMS Hospitals K…

  • 603 sq.ft

Electricity Security Gym Lift Garden amenity_club_house
₹ 44 lakhs

One of the finest property in Miyapur is now available for sale. This is a 1 BHK Apartment. Make it yours now. It is on floor 3. It is also…

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Miyapur for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 19205928
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 66 lakhs

NSK's PLATINA Luxury Gated Community GHMC Approved Project RERA 3 Acre. 2 & 3 BHK. 286 flats. More About This Property Best 2 BHK Apartment for modern-day lifestyle is now available for sale.…

  • 1,055 sq.ft

Parking Air conditioning Electricity Security Gym Lift Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 66 lakhs

NSK's PLATINA Luxury Gated Community GHMC Approved Project RERA 3 Acre. 2 & 3 BHK. 286 flats. More About This Property Best 2 BHK Apartment

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Ameenpur for resale Sangareddy. The reference number is 19824757
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 99 lakhs
Flat in Sangareddy District, Telangana

:* 4 units *Flats per floor:* 1 units *Flat sizes:* East: 1899 sft *UDS:* 57 Sq.yards *PRICE DETAILS:* 5800/- *Amenities cost:* 2,00,000/- *AMENITIES:* Buy this 3 BHK property in Hyderabad's finest location, Miyapur. It is on…

  • 1,894 sq.ft

Parking Lift
₹ 99 lakhs

:* 4 units *Flats per floor:* 1 units *Flat sizes:* East: 1899 sft *UDS:* 57 Sq.yards *PRICE DETAILS:* 5800/- *Amenities cost:* 2,00,000/- *…

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Miyapur for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 20087516
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 68 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment for sale in Hyderabad. This property is in Miyapur, which is a coveted investment location. The total number of floors in this Apartment is 5. The price of the Apartment is Rs 68.0 L. It is best suited for all…

  • 1,173 sq.ft

Electricity Security Lift
₹ 68 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment for sale in Hyderabad. This property is in Miyapur, which is a coveted investment location. The total number of floors in th…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Srinivas Sai Residency for Rent In Miyapur
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details

This semi furnished 2bhk is available for rent in miyapur with car and bike parking facility. Take a look before it's gone. All families looking for an apartment will find this home attractive at Rs. 20,000.…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished Security Concierge
Request Details

This semi furnished 2bhk is available for rent in miyapur with car and bike parking facility. Take a look before it's gone. All families loo…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Miyapur for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 19661350
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.65 crores

Check out this 3 BHK Apartment for sale in Miyapur, Hyderabad. This property is posted by owner and thus there is no need to pay any broker amount. Miyapur is a promising location in Hyderabad and this is one of the finest pr…

  • 1,550 sq.ft

Electricity Security Gym Lift Garden Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 1.65 crores

Check out this 3 BHK Apartment for sale in Miyapur, Hyderabad. This property is posted by owner and thus there is no need to pay any broker…

See more details
Miyapur 2 BHK Apartment For Sale Hyderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 57.57 lakhs
Flat in Sangareddy District, Telangana

SR Harshith Reddy Residency, Miyapur - Property for sale in Miyapur, Hyderabad. Total number of flats at SR Harshith Reddy Residency is 40. SR Harshith Reddy Residency is located in Miyapur.…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 1,216 sq.ft

Electricity
₹ 57.57 lakhs

SR Harshith Reddy Residency, Miyapur - Property for sale in Miyapur, Hyderabad. Total number of flats at SR Harshith Reddy Residency is 40.…

See more details
Miyapur 2 BHK Apartment For Sale Hyderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 56.4 lakhs
Flat in Sangareddy District, Telangana

• bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Electricity
₹ 56.4 lakhs

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Miyapur for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 19530511
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.4 crores

Grab this 3 BHK property for sale in one of Hyderabad's top location, Miyapur. It is situated on floor 30. This property in Miyapur, Hyderabad has lift facility as well. It is a safe premise

  • 1,572 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Electricity Security Gym Children area Lift Garden Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 1.4 crores

Grab this 3 BHK property for sale in one of Hyderabad's top location, Miyapur. It is situated on floor 30. This property in Miyapur, Hyderab…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Anuhar Meda Heights For Sale In Nizampet
6 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 85 lakhs

Fully furnished flat for sale in Mayuri Nagar, Miyapur. Equipped with Manjeera water, gym, and function hall. Flat is in excellent condition and includes ACs, ideal for immediate occupancy.…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,066 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished Security Gym Concierge
₹ 85 lakhs

Fully furnished flat for sale in Mayuri Nagar, Miyapur. Equipped with Manjeera water, gym, and function hall. Flat is in excellent condition…

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Miyapur for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 20114308
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 66 lakhs
Flat in Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation, Sangareddy District, Telangana

HMDA/RERA Approved fully gated community ready-to-move in 2/3 Bhk flats available in Miyapur. Buy this 2 BHK property in Hyderabad's finest location, Miyapur. It is on floor 7 out of 12 floors.…

  • 646 sq.ft

Security Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 66 lakhs

HMDA/RERA Approved fully gated community ready-to-move in 2/3 Bhk flats available in Miyapur. Buy this 2 BHK property in Hyderabad's finest…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Miyapur for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 20070934
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.56 crores

HMDA/RERA Approved fully gated community 2/3/4 Bhk ultra luxurious flats available in Miyapur. Buy this 3 BHK property in Hyderabad's finest location, Miyapur. It is on floor 30 out of 42 floors.…

  • 1,550 sq.ft

Security Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 1.56 crores

HMDA/RERA Approved fully gated community 2/3/4 Bhk ultra luxurious flats available in Miyapur. Buy this 3 BHK property in Hyderabad's finest…

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Miyapur for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 19428735
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 62 lakhs

Units: 2 BHK and 3 BHK apartments, with sizes ranging from 8101039 sq. ft. More About This Property Property for sale in Miyapur, Hyderabad. This 2 BHK Apartment is located in Hyderabad's most promising location.…

  • 807 sq.ft

Security Gym Lift Garden Concierge Tennis court amenity_club_house
₹ 62 lakhs

Units: 2 BHK and 3 BHK apartments, with sizes ranging from 8101039 sq. ft. More About This Property Property for sale in Miyapur, Hyderabad.…

See more details
3 BHK Flat In Padmaja Enclave for Rent In Miyapur
new
4 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details

Walkable distance to highway-written by ownerThis semi furnished 3 BHK is available for rent in Miyapur with parking facility for car. All families looking for an apartment will find this home attractive at Rs. 32,000.…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Electricity Fully furnished Lift
Request Details

Walkable distance to highway-written by ownerThis semi furnished 3 BHK is available for rent in Miyapur with parking facility for car. All f…

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Ameenpur for resale Sangareddy. The reference number is 16289607
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.05 crores

Check out this 2 BHK Apartment for sale in Miyapur, Hyderabad. This 2 BHK Apartment is perfect for a modern-day lifestyle. Miyapur is a promising location in Hyderabad and this is one of the finest properties in the area. Buy…

  • 1,539 sq.ft

Access for people with disabilities
₹ 1.05 crores

Check out this 2 BHK Apartment for sale in Miyapur, Hyderabad. This 2 BHK Apartment is perfect for a modern-day lifestyle. Miyapur is a prom…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Chandanagar for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 19559815
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 99 lakhs

The Apartment has lift facility. It is a thoroughly safe premise with cctv facility. Medical facility is also close at hand with names like Medicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Chandanagar, Srikara Hospital…

  • 1,798 sq.ft

₹ 99 lakhs

The Apartment has lift facility. It is a thoroughly safe premise with cctv facility. Medical facility is also close at hand with names like…

See more details
Narenn Primark Inspira 3 Bedroom 2325 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Miyapur Hyderabad Listing ID: #8855
10 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 2.1 crores
Flat in Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation, Hyderabad district, Telangana

Discover the epitome of luxurious living in this stunning 3bedroom apartment located in the prime locality of Miyapur, Hyderabad. As you step into the apartment, you are greeted by a world of modern amenities that cater to a…

  • 2,325 sq.ft

Electricity Security Gym Swimming pool Children area Concierge
₹ 2.1 crores

Discover the epitome of luxurious living in this stunning 3bedroom apartment located in the prime locality of Miyapur, Hyderabad. As you ste…

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Chandanagar for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 20221252
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 88 lakhs

A 2 BHK Apartment for sale in Chandanagar, Hyderabad. It is also close to Medicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Chandanagar, Srikara Hospitals, Miyapur, Ci

  • 1,259 sq.ft

₹ 88 lakhs

A 2 BHK Apartment for sale in Chandanagar, Hyderabad. It is also close to Medicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Chandanaga…

See more details
NSK Platina,Miyapur 3 BHK Apartment For Sale Hyderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 98.4 lakhs

NSK Platina, Miyapur - At NSK’s Platina, we value our vision, which is top-quality constructions and we believe it’s this earnest vision that has laid

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,410 sq.ft

₹ 98.4 lakhs

NSK Platina, Miyapur - At NSK’s Platina, we value our vision, which is top-quality constructions and we believe it’s this earnest vision tha…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Aavas, miyapur for Rent In Ameenpur
updated
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
Flat in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

When you need a gym, all you have to do is step out of the door as the apartment complex has what you are looking for. Miyapur, Ashwin Panchagavya Clinic and Apollo Pharmacy are very close by. Geethanjali school, Vikas The Co…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Fully furnished Security Gym
Request Details

When you need a gym, all you have to do is step out of the door as the apartment complex has what you are looking for. Miyapur, Ashwin Panch…

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Chandanagar for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 20221143
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 89 lakhs

This is a 2 BHK Apartment. Make it yours now. It is on floor 1. It is a 10 storeyed building. The price of this Apartment is Rs 89.0 L. It is also close to good and reputed hospitals like Medicover Hospitals | Best Multi-spec…

  • 1,259 sq.ft

₹ 89 lakhs

This is a 2 BHK Apartment. Make it yours now. It is on floor 1. It is a 10 storeyed building. The price of this Apartment is Rs 89.0 L. It i…

See more details

Property value in Miyapur
Average price per sq.feet
₹ 7,039/sq.feet
7.9 %
Compared to March 2026
19.3 %
Compared to April 2025
Average property value
₹ 96 lakhs
Property types