Trovit
Favorites

2,337 independent houses for sale in Malkajgiri, Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation North Zone with 2 rooms

2,337 results
Filters
Sort by
Bachupally 3 BHK Apartment For Sale Hyderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.34 crores
Flat in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

Risinia Skyon Phase 1, Bachupally - “Come Home Where The Excitement Never Dies! Risinia Skyon Is A Place Where You Will Long To Come Home After A Day At Work For A Regaling Experience.

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,668 sq.ft

Water tank Electricity Security amenity_club_house
₹ 1.34 crores

Risinia Skyon Phase 1, Bachupally - “Come Home Where The Excitement Never Dies! Risinia Skyon Is A Place Where You Will Long To Come Home Af…

See more details
1 RK Flat for Rent In Malkajgiri
2 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Flat in Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

Ft on rent in Malkajgiri is ideal for bachelors Situated on the 3rd floor this home can comfortably serve your parking lot for a bike needs. Access to bus stop & medical stores is very easy & convenient from this house.…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 97 sq.ft

Parking
Request Details

Ft on rent in Malkajgiri is ideal for bachelors Situated on the 3rd floor this home can comfortably serve your parking lot for a bike needs.…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Serena Park For Sale In Ghatkesar
new
2 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 39.5 lakhs
Flat in Kondapur, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

This lovely two bedroom for sale is only 39.5 Lakhs rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This home is over 905 sqft. This West facing home is on the 4th floor.…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 904 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym Children area Lift amenity_club_house
₹ 39.5 lakhs

This lovely two bedroom for sale is only 39.5 Lakhs rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This home is over 905 sqft.…

See more details
Bachupally 3 BHK Apartment For Sale Hyderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.71 crores
Flat in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

• bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 2,120 sq.ft

Water tank Electricity Security amenity_club_house
₹ 1.71 crores

See more details
Bachupally 3 BHK Apartment For Sale Hyderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.56 crores
Flat in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

• bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,927 sq.ft

Water tank Electricity Security amenity_club_house
₹ 1.56 crores

See more details
1 RK Flat In Taj Residency For Sale In Malkajgiri
6 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 15 lakhs

An affordable 1 RK for sale in Malkajgiri is now available, without any brokerage. This home is over 430 sqft. This East facing home is on the 3rd floor. If you need amenities such as security you'll be happy to note that thi…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 420 sq.ft

Parking Security
₹ 15 lakhs

An affordable 1 RK for sale in Malkajgiri is now available, without any brokerage. This home is over 430 sqft. This East facing home is on t…

See more details
Bachupally 3 BHK Apartment For Sale Hyderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.55 crores
Flat in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

• bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,927 sq.ft

Water tank Electricity Security amenity_club_house
₹ 1.55 crores

See more details
1 RK Flat for Rent In Dundigal
new
7 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Flat in Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation, Hyderabad district, Telangana

This home is 100 sqft & is situated on the 3rd floor of the building. Access to bus station & medical stores is very easy & convenient from this house.

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 97 sq.ft

Request Details

This home is 100 sqft & is situated on the 3rd floor of the building. Access to bus station & medical stores is very easy & convenient from…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Sri Ragavendra Bhavani Residency For Sale In Bachupally
updated
19 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 60 lakhs
Flat in Sangareddy District, Telangana

This home is over 1075 sqft. Even comes with ample car parking facility. This West facing home is on the 1st floor. You are viewing the right home if you would prefer a house with visitor parking, servant quarters & waste tre…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,066 sq.ft

Parking Service room Security Lift
₹ 60 lakhs

This home is over 1075 sqft. Even comes with ample car parking facility. This West facing home is on the 1st floor. You are viewing the righ…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Singapore Township For Sale In Singapore Township
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 42 lakhs
Flat in Singapore Township, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

This South facing home is on the 3rd floor. This home is over 1400 sqft. Even comes with ample space for car and bike parking. If you are looking for a home with generator back up, security & elevator, this home is just right…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,399 sq.ft

Parking Water tank Electricity Security Lift amenity_club_house
₹ 42 lakhs

This South facing home is on the 3rd floor. This home is over 1400 sqft. Even comes with ample space for car and bike parking. If you are lo…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Brindavanam, Chandu Layout For Sale In Bachupally
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 45 lakhs

This West facing home is over 960 sqft. Is in a convenient location. F.u Creations Umer_malik & League Drive-In are great places to catch a movie near this home.

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 958 sq.ft

Parking Security Lift
₹ 45 lakhs

This West facing home is over 960 sqft. Is in a convenient location. F.u Creations Umer_malik & League Drive-In are great places to catch a…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Siva Sai Fortuner Homes, Bachupally for Rent In Sainagar Bachupally
15 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Flat in Pragathi Nagar, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

Property is situated besides VRS Vignana Jyothi School, Bachupally. Building has 5 floors and each floor has 16 units. This unit is on 1st floor. Building has following amenities: 1. 3 Lifts, 2. CC Cameras, 3. Generator power…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,173 sq.ft

Parking Electricity Security Gym Children area Lift
Request Details

Property is situated besides VRS Vignana Jyothi School, Bachupally. Building has 5 floors and each floor has 16 units. This unit is on 1st f…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Urbanrise On Cloud 33, Medchal For Sale In Ba
updated
11 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 87.5 lakhs
Flat in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

This West facing home is on the 22th floor. This home is over 1110 sqft. Even comes with ample parking facility for car and bike. If you need amenities such as intercom, security, elevator & Wi-Fi you'll be happy to note that…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Air conditioning Equipped kitchen Security Gym Swimming pool Lift Garden amenity_club_house
₹ 87.5 lakhs

This West facing home is on the 22th floor. This home is over 1110 sqft. Even comes with ample parking facility for car and bike. If you nee…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Pragathis Raghupathi County, Bachupally For Sale In Bachupally
9 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 1.15 crores
Flat in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

This lovely 2 BHK for sale is only 1.15 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This home is over 1265 sqft. This East facing home is on the 1st floor. With premium amenities such as fire safety th…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,259 sq.ft

Parking Lift
₹ 1.15 crores

This lovely 2 BHK for sale is only 1.15 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This home is over 1265 sqft. Thi…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Qualitys Jyotsna Nivas, Pragathi Nagar For Sale In Bachupally
11 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 69 lakhs
Flat in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

Situated on the 5th floor this home can comfortably serve your car and bike parking facility needs. This East facing home is over 950 sqft. You are viewing the right home if you would prefer a house with sewage treatment plan…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 947 sq.ft

Parking Lift
₹ 69 lakhs

Situated on the 5th floor this home can comfortably serve your car and bike parking facility needs. This East facing home is over 950 sqft.…

See more details
3 BHK Flat In Urbanrise On Cloud 33 for Rent In Bachupally
20 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Flat in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

Home is on the 14th floor & comes with ample space for car and bike parking. This home faces the West direction. You are viewing the right home if you would prefer a house with fire security & waste treatment plant.…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,615 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym Swimming pool Children area Lift Garden amenity_club_house
Request Details

Home is on the 14th floor & comes with ample space for car and bike parking. This home faces the West direction. You are viewing the right h…

See more details
Bachupally 3 BHK Apartment For Sale Hyderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.48 crores
Flat in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

• bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,841 sq.ft

Water tank Electricity Security amenity_club_house
₹ 1.48 crores

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Anjana Apartments For Sale In Malkajgiri
29 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 24 lakhs

This lovely 2bhk for sale is only 24 Lakhs rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This home is over 683 sqft. With premium amenities such as fire fighting equipment this home provides you with many added…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 678 sq.ft

Parking
₹ 24 lakhs

This lovely 2bhk for sale is only 24 Lakhs rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This home is over 683 sqft. With pre…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Venkateshwara Apt For Sale In 21 127, 7th Cross Rd, Naidu Complex, Goutham Nagar, Malkajgiri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500047, India
9 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 40 lakhs

Very peacefull area abundant drinking and borewell connected to AOC Secunderabad near by schools and malkajgiri-written by ownerAn affordable double bedroom This North East facing home is on the 3rd floor. This home is over 1…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Equipped kitchen Fully furnished Concierge
₹ 40 lakhs

Very peacefull area abundant drinking and borewell connected to AOC Secunderabad near by schools and malkajgiri-written by ownerAn affordabl…

See more details
3 BHK Flat In Poojitha Enclave, Bachupally For Sale In Bachupally
updated
4 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 70 lakhs
Flat in Nizampet, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

This home is over 1550 sqft. Even comes with ample bike parking. This South facing home is on the 5th floor. If you are looking for a home with intercom facility, security, elevator & Wi-Fi access, this home is just right for…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,550 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym Children area Lift Garden
₹ 70 lakhs

This home is over 1550 sqft. Even comes with ample bike parking. This South facing home is on the 5th floor. If you are looking for a home w…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Vasavi Urban For Sale In Bachupally
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 56 lakhs
Flat in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

This affordable double bedroom for sale in Bachupally is perfect for those looking for a budget home. This home is over 875 sqft. This West facing home is on the 7th floor. With amenities such as intercom facility, security &…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Security Gym Swimming pool Children area Lift amenity_club_house
₹ 56 lakhs

This affordable double bedroom for sale in Bachupally is perfect for those looking for a budget home. This home is over 875 sqft. This West…

See more details

Property value in Malkajgiri
Average price per sq.feet
₹ 8,001/sq.feet
0.0 %
Compared to March 2026
29.6 %
Compared to April 2025
Average property value
₹ 75 lakhs
Property types