Trovit
Favorites

865 lands beach for sale in India

865 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Tirukalukundram for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19715561
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 28.21 lakhs
Land in Kothimangalam, Pakshitīrtham, Tamil Nadu

2 mins Raniammal Matriculation School 10 mins Poonjeri Junction (ECR) 10 mins Chennai Peripheral Ring Road (10 Lane Expressway) 12 mins Mahabalipuram Beach Located in a high-growth ECR investment zone Close to industrial, tou…

  • 1,023 sq.ft

Security
₹ 28.21 lakhs

2 mins Raniammal Matriculation School 10 mins Poonjeri Junction (ECR) 10 mins Chennai Peripheral Ring Road (10 Lane Expressway) 12 mins Maha…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kalpakkam for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19715339
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 27.44 lakhs
Land in Sadras, Kalpakkam, Tamil Nadu

• 990 sq.ft

Security
₹ 27.44 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Bhogapuram for resale Vizianagaram. The reference number is 19182131
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 36 lakhs
Land in Bhogapuram, Vizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 10.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. The plot is East facing. There are 4 open sides for this plot. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on th…

  • 194 sq.ft

₹ 36 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 10.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. The plot is East facing. There are 4 open sides for this plot. This reside…

See more details
Residential Plot in Panaiyur, Sholinganallur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20137510
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.2 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 46.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 2.2 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 7.86k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 2,799 sq.ft

Water tank
₹ 2.2 crores

This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 46.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 2.2 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Siruseri for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20238199
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 85 lakhs
Land in Siruseri, Tamil Nadu

LAND FOR SALE SIRUSERI ( PUDUPAKKAM ) DLF PARC ESTATE, GATED COMMUNITY, 1200 SQFT, DTCP APPROVED LAND, DIMENSIONS 30/40, SOUTH FACING, 30 FEET ROAD, PRICE The most popular landmarks near this plot are SUPREME SPECIALITY HOSPI…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security
₹ 85 lakhs

LAND FOR SALE SIRUSERI ( PUDUPAKKAM ) DLF PARC ESTATE, GATED COMMUNITY, 1200 SQFT, DTCP APPROVED LAND, DIMENSIONS 30/40, SOUTH FACING, 30 FE…

See more details
Residential Plot in Tambaram East for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20014752
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 75.6 lakhs
Land in Selaiyur, Tambaram, Tamil Nadu

Chennai Strong Railway Connectivity Perungalathur Railway Station nearby Close to Tambaram Junction (major hub) Frequent suburban trains to: Chennai Beach This land has a dimension of 44.0 mt length 33.0 mt width. This Plot i…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security
₹ 75.6 lakhs

Chennai Strong Railway Connectivity Perungalathur Railway Station nearby Close to Tambaram Junction (major hub) Frequent suburban trains to:…

See more details
Residential Plot in Injambakkam for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19112882
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 96 lakhs
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

Universal kingdom,VGP Marine Kingdom,VGP Snow Kingdom & VGP Wonderland 12)Close proximity to PVR,Vijay park,Mayajal,RK convention centre and kovalam beach This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot i…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 96 lakhs

Universal kingdom,VGP Marine Kingdom,VGP Snow Kingdom & VGP Wonderland 12)Close proximity to PVR,Vijay park,Mayajal,RK convention centre and…

See more details
Residential Plot in Vettuvankani for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19810974
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.28 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

Vettuvankeni, Rightside, Land area 2400sqft, Size 29.4 x 82, West facing, 24 feet Road, Villa Approved, Price- Rs. 2.28 Cr (9500 per sqft), All amenities The most popular landmarks near this plot are Blue Lagoon Beach Resort,…

  • 2,390 sq.ft

₹ 2.28 crores

Vettuvankeni, Rightside, Land area 2400sqft, Size 29.4 x 82, West facing, 24 feet Road, Villa Approved, Price- Rs. 2.28 Cr (9500 per sqft),…

See more details
Residential Plot in Vettuvankani for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20070753
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.3 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 82.0 mt length 29.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 2.3 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 9.64k. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Blue Lagoon Beach Resort, Barbeq…

  • 2,379 sq.ft

₹ 2.3 crores

This land has a dimension of 82.0 mt length 29.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 2.3 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mugaiyur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 15277851
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 95 lakhs
Land in Tamil Nadu

Sea view plot for sale in Chennai ECR road and beach side, gated community, dtcp approved plot, well connected tar road with compound wall, on the road This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed…

  • 6,792 sq.ft

Panoramic view Security
₹ 95 lakhs

Sea view plot for sale in Chennai ECR road and beach side, gated community, dtcp approved plot, well connected tar road with compound wall,…

See more details
Residential Plot in Gerugambakkam for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19822001
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 71.1 lakhs
Land in Periyapanicheri, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

science College,8mins from SRM Eswari Engineering college, 8mins from Pallavaram Railway Station,18mins from Guindy National park and 25mins from Marina Beach This residential land also has a boundary wall. The m…