Trovit
Favorites

865 lands beach for sale in India

865 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Panaiyur, Sholinganallur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 18391688
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.04 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 2.04 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 8.5k. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Thoondil The Family Restaurant,…

  • 2,390 sq.ft

₹ 2.04 crores

This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 2.04 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Pacheco Vaddo for resale Goa. The reference number is 16714854
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 11 crores
Land in Majorda, South Goa district

This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 1980000. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Pentagon Restaurant & Garden Pub, Martin's Corner, Nanu Beach Resort & Spa The unit…

  • 3,294 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 11 crores

This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 1980000. The most popular landmarks near this plot are…

See more details
Residential Plot in Siruseri for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20043975
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.86 crores
Land in Siruseri, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 59.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.86 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 6.2k. The most popular landmarks near this plot are SUPREME SPECIALITY HOSPITALS, MG…

  • 2,992 sq.ft

₹ 1.86 crores

This land has a dimension of 59.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.86 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Neelankarai for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19544206
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 11.42 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 112.0 ft length 85.0 ft width. Price. The plot is South facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Blue Lagoon Beach Resort, Barbeque Nation- OMR,…

  • 9,515 sq.ft

₹ 11.42 crores

This land has a dimension of 112.0 ft length 85.0 ft width. Price. The plot is South facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The most…

See more details
Residential Plot in Neelankarai for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19543305
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 11.42 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

• 9,515 sq.ft

₹ 11.42 crores

See more details
Residential Plot in Pernem for resale Goa. The reference number is 20263998
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 92 lakhs
Land in Pernem, North Goa district