Trovit
Favorites

1,715 flats bhk for sale in Nashik district

1,715 results
Filters
Sort by
3 BHK Apartment in Charholi Budruk for resale Pune. The reference number is 20185647
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 65 lakhs
Flat in Pune district, Maharashtra

More About This Property Looking for a 3 BHK Apartment for sale in Pune? Your search ends here. Buy this 3 BHK property in Pune's finest location, Charholi Budruk. It is on floor 9 out of 22 floors. This Apartment

  • 850 sq.ft

Parking Security
₹ 65 lakhs

More About This Property Looking for a 3 BHK Apartment for sale in Pune? Your search ends here. Buy this 3 BHK property in Pune's finest loc…

See more details
Bagad Natures Bliss Phase I,Chandshi 3 BHK Apartment For Sale Nashik
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.04 crores
Flat in Nashik, Nashik district, Maharashtra

Bagad Natures Bliss Phase I, Chandshi - Luxury right in the lap of nature. Premium 3BHK and 4BHK residences that are equipped with state-of-the-art amenities ranging all the way from security to luxury. The four wings are des…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,776 sq.ft

Security
₹ 1.04 crores

Bagad Natures Bliss Phase I, Chandshi - Luxury right in the lap of nature. Premium 3BHK and 4BHK residences that are equipped with state-of-…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Moshi for resale Pune. The reference number is 19895995
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 71 lakhs
Flat in Pune district, Maharashtra

Project Highlights Premium 2 & 3 BHK apartments Project area: approx. 2.5 2.65 acres Towers: 4 towers (B+P+16 floors) Well-planned layouts with good ventilation pool Childrens play area Jogging track & landscaped garden Party…

  • 947 sq.ft

Electricity amenity_entertainment_room Security Gym Children area Garden amenity_club_house
₹ 71 lakhs

Project Highlights Premium 2 & 3 BHK apartments Project area: approx. 2.5 2.65 acres Towers: 4 towers (B+P+16 floors) Well-planned layouts w…

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Chikhali for resale Pune. The reference number is 20012819
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 70 lakhs
Flat in Pune district, Maharashtra

Apartment for sale in Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune with modern-day amenities. The Apartment is in Pimpri Chinchwad which is a promising investment destination in Pune. This might be your chance to grab the best 2 BHK

  • 1,044 sq.ft

Gym Children area
₹ 70 lakhs

Apartment for sale in Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune with modern-day amenities. The Apartment is in Pimpri Chinchwad which is a promising investment…

See more details
Shivaji Nagar 2 BHK Apartment For Sale Pune
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.25 crores
Flat in Pune, Pune district, Maharashtra

DE D Emerald Tower, Shivaji Nagar - Spread over a project area of 0.25 acres, D Emerald Tower, a project by De Realty, is coming up at Dasak in Nashik. This architecturally sound building is part of a 2 BHK housing project wi…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 603 sq.ft

Lift
₹ 1.25 crores

DE D Emerald Tower, Shivaji Nagar - Spread over a project area of 0.25 acres, D Emerald Tower, a project by De Realty, is coming up at Dasak…

See more details
Shivaji Nagar 2 BHK Apartment For Sale Pune
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.25 crores
Flat in Pune, Pune district, Maharashtra

• bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 592 sq.ft

Lift
₹ 1.25 crores

See more details
Shivaji Nagar 2 BHK Apartment For Sale Pune
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.23 crores
Flat in Pune, Pune district, Maharashtra

• bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 592 sq.ft

Lift
₹ 1.23 crores

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Panchavati for resale Nashik. The reference number is 20018103
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 40 lakhs
Flat in Nashik, Nashik district, Maharashtra

Looking for a good 2 BHK Apartment in Panchavati, Nashik? This property is in one of Nashik's most popular locations. The property is on floor 6. It is very close to some of city's best hospitals, such as, Sahyadri Superspeci…

  • 1,044 sq.ft

₹ 40 lakhs

Looking for a good 2 BHK Apartment in Panchavati, Nashik? This property is in one of Nashik's most popular locations. The property is on flo…

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Pathardi Phata for resale Nashik. The reference number is 20213836
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 25 lakhs
Flat in Nashik, Nashik district, Maharashtra

Check out this 2 BHK Apartment for sale in Pathardi Phata, Nashik. This 2 BHK Apartment is perfect for a modern-day lifestyle. Pathardi Phata is a promising location in Nashik and this is one of the finest properties in the a…

  • 797 sq.ft

Access for people with disabilities
₹ 25 lakhs

Check out this 2 BHK Apartment for sale in Pathardi Phata, Nashik. This 2 BHK Apartment is perfect for a modern-day lifestyle. Pathardi Phat…

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Moshi for resale Pune. The reference number is 19796208
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 57 lakhs
Flat in Pune district, Maharashtra

Metro Signature Park in Moshi, Pune, is an under-construction residential project by Metro Realty offering premium, well-planned 2 BHK apartments slated This 2 BHK Apartment is located in Pune's most promising location. It is…

  • 893 sq.ft

Balcony Security Gym Children area Garden
₹ 57 lakhs

Metro Signature Park in Moshi, Pune, is an under-construction residential project by Metro Realty offering premium, well-planned 2 BHK apart…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Uttara Nagar for resale Nashik. The reference number is 19906329
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 48 lakhs
Flat in Nashik, Nashik district, Maharashtra

Check out this 3 BHK Apartment for sale in Uttara Nagar, Nashik. This 3 BHK Apartment is perfect for a modern-day lifestyle. Uttara Nagar is a promising location in Nashik and this is one of the finest properties in the area.…

  • 1,367 sq.ft

Electricity Security Lift Garden Access for people with disabilities
₹ 48 lakhs

Check out this 3 BHK Apartment for sale in Uttara Nagar, Nashik. This 3 BHK Apartment is perfect for a modern-day lifestyle. Uttara Nagar is…

See more details

1,715 flats bhk for sale in Nashik district

Property value in Nashik district
Average price per sq.feet
₹ 4,534/sq.feet
6.9 %
Compared to March 2026
0.2 %
Compared to April 2025
Average property value
₹ 62 lakhs
Search deeper
Property types
Features