Trovit
Favorites

151 lands 4 cent for sale in Ernakulam

151 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in North Parvur for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19501463
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 77 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam district, Kerala

11 CENT ORGINAL LAND AND OLD HOUSE FOR SALE IN NORTH PARAVUR TOWN NEAR VAZHIKULANGARA * NON FLOODED AFFECTED AREA TAR ROAD FRONT IN THIS LAND GOOD RESIDENTIAL AREA 4 SIDE COMPOUND WALL AND EASY ACCESS TO N-H 66, NORTH PARAVUR…

  • 4,779 sq.ft

₹ 77 lakhs

11 CENT ORGINAL LAND AND OLD HOUSE FOR SALE IN NORTH PARAVUR TOWN NEAR VAZHIKULANGARA * NON FLOODED AFFECTED AREA TAR ROAD FRONT IN THIS LAN…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kangarappady for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19301303
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 52 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

4.75 CENT LAND 2066 SqFt 10 LAKHS PER CENT SLIGHTLY NEGOTIABLE ONLY INTERESTED BUYERS AN OLD HOUSE INCLUDED. There are 4 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 14.0 mt. This residential land also has a boun…

  • 2,056 sq.ft

₹ 52 lakhs

4.75 CENT LAND 2066 SqFt 10 LAKHS PER CENT SLIGHTLY NEGOTIABLE ONLY INTERESTED BUYERS AN OLD HOUSE INCLUDED. There are 4 open sides for this…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mulanthuruthy for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19814518
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 17.5 lakhs
Land in Mulanthuruthy, Ernakulam district, Kerala

The project offers residential plots from 4 cents to 10 cents, suitable for building villas or independent homes. Price 3,50,000 per cent with bank loan facility. More About This Property 200 square_meters Plot for sale in Mu…

  • 194 sq.ft

₹ 17.5 lakhs

The project offers residential plots from 4 cents to 10 cents, suitable for building villas or independent homes. Price 3,50,000 per cent wi…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mulanthuruthy for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19787529
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 19.5 lakhs
Land in Mulanthuruthy, Ernakulam district, Kerala

The project offers residential plots in Ernakulam ranging from 4 cents to 20 cents, ideal for building independent homes or villas. Price: 3,90,000 per cent Bank loan available with up to 80% plot loan and 90% construction lo…

  • 194 sq.ft

₹ 19.5 lakhs

The project offers residential plots in Ernakulam ranging from 4 cents to 20 cents, ideal for building independent homes or villas. Price: 3…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mulanthuruthy for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19787560
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 39 lakhs
Land in Mulanthuruthy, Ernakulam district, Kerala

• 398 sq.ft

₹ 39 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Kanjiramattom for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19787604
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 78 lakhs
Land in Kanjiramattom, Ernakulam district, Kerala

• 775 sq.ft

₹ 78 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Thrippunithura for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19814525
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 52.5 lakhs
Land in Thrippunithura, Ernakulam district, Kerala

The project offers residential plots from 4 cents to 10 cents, suitable for building villas or independent homes. Price 3,50,000 per cent with bank loan facility. More About This Property 600 square_meters Plot for sale in Th…

  • 592 sq.ft

₹ 52.5 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Kanjiramattom for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19787548
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 58.5 lakhs
Land in Kanjiramattom, Ernakulam district, Kerala

• 592 sq.ft

₹ 58.5 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Karayamparambu for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19181475
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 32 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam district, Kerala

Price: 4 Lakhs/Cent 740/9953 More About This Property 3484 square_feet Plot for sale in ANGAMALY, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 435.0 ft length 8.0 ft width. Price. The width of the facing road is 8.0 mt.…

  • 3,477 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 32 lakhs

Price: 4 Lakhs/Cent 740/9953 More About This Property 3484 square_feet Plot for sale in ANGAMALY, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 435.0…

See more details
Residential Plot in Thrippunithura for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19814513
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 14 lakhs
Land in Thrippunithura, Ernakulam district, Kerala

The project offers residential plots from 4 cents to 10 cents, suitable for building villas or independent homes. Price 3,50,000 per cent with bank loan facility. More About This Property 160 square_meters Plot for sale in Th…

  • 151 sq.ft

₹ 14 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Kanjiramattom for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19787571
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 15.6 lakhs
Land in Kanjiramattom, Ernakulam district, Kerala

• 151 sq.ft

₹ 15.6 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Vyttila for resale Kochi. The reference number is 18471444
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 90 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

5 cent prime residential land at vyttila, private 4 meter access ultimate connectivity 450 meter to vyttila hub 650 mrter to water metro and metro rail dream home or rental assest More About This Property 2175 square_feet Plo…

  • 2,174 sq.ft

₹ 90 lakhs

5 cent prime residential land at vyttila, private 4 meter access ultimate connectivity 450 meter to vyttila hub 650 mrter to water metro and…

See more details
Residential Plot in Aluva for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19155080
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.62 crores
Land in Aluva, Ernakulam district, Kerala

25 CENT ORGINAL LAND MAIN ROAD 2ND PLOT FOR SALE IN ALUVA UC COLLEGE NEAR KOTTAPURAM * THIS PROPERTY IS SUITABLE FOR COMMERCIAL AND RESIDENTIAL PURPOSES * CURRENTLY 50 K MONTHLY GETTING TO RENTAL INCOME * ORGINAL LAND * 35 MT…

  • 10,872 sq.ft

₹ 1.62 crores

25 CENT ORGINAL LAND MAIN ROAD 2ND PLOT FOR SALE IN ALUVA UC COLLEGE NEAR KOTTAPURAM * THIS PROPERTY IS SUITABLE FOR COMMERCIAL AND RESIDENT…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kakkanad for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20190678
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.76 crores
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

16, 8 cent residential plot for sale Kakkanad Manakakadavu 250 mtr from main road per cent 11 lakh More About This Property 3480 Square feet Plot for sale This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allo…

  • 3,477 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 1.76 crores

16, 8 cent residential plot for sale Kakkanad Manakakadavu 250 mtr from main road per cent 11 lakh More About This Property 3480 Square feet…

See more details
Residential Plot in Vyttila for resale Kochi. The reference number is 14312801
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3 crores
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

20 Cent Square plot for sale near Forum mall Ernakulam. The place is located nearby Starlit Suites and White Fort Hotel. The property has two side 4 meter road access. 15 Lacks per cent More About This Property 8700 square_fe…

  • 8,697 sq.ft

₹ 3 crores

20 Cent Square plot for sale near Forum mall Ernakulam. The place is located nearby Starlit Suites and White Fort Hotel. The property has tw…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kakkanad for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19079068
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.42 crores
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

22 CENT ORGINAL LAND FULLY IR PART FOR SALE IN KAKKANAD VIKASSVANI NEAR MAKKALAKADAV * JUST 200 MTR AWAY FROM BUS STOP AND JUNCTION 4 KM AWAY FROM INFOPARK 5 KM AWAY FROM CIVIL STATION KAKKANAD AND SEAPORT AIRPORT ROAD 4 KM A…

  • 9,569 sq.ft

₹ 2.42 crores

22 CENT ORGINAL LAND FULLY IR PART FOR SALE IN KAKKANAD VIKASSVANI NEAR MAKKALAKADAV * JUST 200 MTR AWAY FROM BUS STOP AND JUNCTION 4 KM AWA…

See more details
Residential Plot in North Paravoor for resale Kochi. The reference number is 16771293
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.07 crores
Land in Ernakulam district, Kerala

23 CENT ORGINAL LAND FOR SALE IN NORTH PARAVUR TOWN NEAR * JUST 200 MTR AWAY FROM NH-66 * 400 MTR AWAY FROM NORTH PARAVUR TOWN * EASY ACCESS TO ALL MAJOUR AREAS * SUITABLE FOR RESIDENTIAL AND COMMERCIAL PURPOSES * NON FLOODED…

  • 10,000 sq.ft

₹ 2.07 crores

23 CENT ORGINAL LAND FOR SALE IN NORTH PARAVUR TOWN NEAR * JUST 200 MTR AWAY FROM NH-66 * 400 MTR AWAY FROM NORTH PARAVUR TOWN * EASY ACCESS…

See more details
Residential Plot in Maradu for resale Kochi. The reference number is 16825787
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.92 crores
Land in Thrippunithura, Ernakulam district, Kerala

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 80.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.92 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 5.52k. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 4. The brokerage a…

  • 3,477 sq.ft

₹ 1.92 crores

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 80.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.92 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Maradu for resale Kochi. The reference number is 16757289
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.5 crores
Land in Thrippunithura, Ernakulam district, Kerala

12 cent plot,second plot petta maradu main road, petta metro station 600 mtr. nucleus mall 1 km More About This Property 5328 square_feet Plot for sale There are 4 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 4.0…

  • 5,317 sq.ft

₹ 2.5 crores

12 cent plot,second plot petta maradu main road, petta metro station 600 mtr. nucleus mall 1 km More About This Property 5328 square_feet Pl…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kadavanthra for resale Kochi. The reference number is 16134167
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.56 crores
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

4Cents of Commercial Land in Kaloor-Kadavanthra road, Kadavanthra, 2nd plot Price: 39 Lakhs/cent 700/9303 More About This Property 1742 square_feet Plot There are 4 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 7.…

  • 1,733 sq.ft

₹ 1.56 crores

4Cents of Commercial Land in Kaloor-Kadavanthra road, Kadavanthra, 2nd plot Price: 39 Lakhs/cent 700/9303 More About This Property 1742 squa…

See more details

151 lands 4 cent for sale in Ernakulam

Property types
Features