Trovit
Favorites

5 properties farmhouse for sale in Coimbatore district

5 results
Filters
Sort by
2 BHK Farm House in Kinathukadavu for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19940611
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 89 lakhs
Independent House in Kinnathukadavu, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This is a 2 BHK Farm House. Make it yours now. It is on floor 2. It is a 2 storeyed building. The price of this Farm House is Rs 89.0 L. This Farm House is spacious with a built-up area of 8000 Square feet. The carpet area is…

  • 7,998 sq.ft

₹ 89 lakhs

This is a 2 BHK Farm House. Make it yours now. It is on floor 2. It is a 2 storeyed building. The price of this Farm House is Rs 89.0 L. Thi…

See more details
Residential Plot in Palathurai for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 18611708
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 82.56 lakhs
Land in Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

centsLocation: Surya Park, Palathurai MadukkaraiRoad Access on 3 Sides:30 ft road on North side30 ft road on East side23 ft road on West sideSuitable for Farmhouse rush but close to facilitiesNearby FacilitiesHospitals, Schoo…

  • 10,312 sq.ft

₹ 82.56 lakhs

centsLocation: Surya Park, Palathurai MadukkaraiRoad Access on 3 Sides:30 ft road on North side30 ft road on East side23 ft road on West sid…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kalangal for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19547164
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6 crores
Land in Kalangal, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

Location: Kalangal near Sulur well-connected via local roads, close to main Sulur-Kalangal Road.Residential layout conversion, villa/farmhouse, agricultural More About This Property 87120 square_feet Plot for sale in Kalangal…

  • 87,112 sq.ft

₹ 6 crores

Location: Kalangal near Sulur well-connected via local roads, close to main Sulur-Kalangal Road.Residential layout conversion, villa/farmhou…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mopperipalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 18768061
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 9.33 crores
Land in Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

National Highway (Karumathampatti Junction)Excellent road access and smooth connectivity to major routesPeaceful surroundings ideal for layout development, farmhouse Location: Mopperipalayam, Near Karumathampatti, Coimbatore

₹ 9.33 crores

National Highway (Karumathampatti Junction)Excellent road access and smooth connectivity to major routesPeaceful surroundings ideal for layo…

See more details

We've found this homes you might be interested in

1 RK Farm House in Thiruverkkadu for rent Chennai. The reference number is 20289106
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 25,000/month
Independent House in Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

There is lush greenery around this Farm House. It is a North facing Farm House designed as per Vastu principles. This Farm House provides power backup facility for the resident…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 3,595 sq.ft

Balcony Electricity Fully furnished Security Swimming pool Garden
₹ 25,000/month

There is lush greenery around this Farm House. It is a North facing Farm House designed as per Vastu principles. This Farm House provides po…

See more details
1 BHK Farm House in Tirukalukundram for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19657528
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.4 crores
Independent House in Kothimangalam, Pakshitīrtham, Tamil Nadu

1 BHK Farm House for sale in Tirukazhukundram, Chennai with modern-day amenities. The Farm House is in Tirukazhukundram which is a promising investment destination in Chennai.

  • 1,098 sq.ft

Swimming pool Garden
₹ 1.4 crores

1 BHK Farm House for sale in Tirukazhukundram, Chennai with modern-day amenities. The Farm House is in Tirukazhukundram which is a promising…

See more details
3 BHK Farm House in Chengalpattu for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19379348
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 35 crores
Independent House in Lakshmipuram, Alapakkam, Tamil Nadu

3 BHK Farm House for sale in Chengalpattu, Chennai with modern-day amenities. The Farm House is in Chengalpattu which is a promising investment destination in Chennai.

  • 4,994 sq.ft

Electricity Security Gym Garden Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 35 crores

3 BHK Farm House for sale in Chengalpattu, Chennai with modern-day amenities. The Farm House is in Chengalpattu which is a promising investm…

See more details
4 BHK Farm House in Vettuvankani for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20009125
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 27 crores
Independent House in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

Looking for a good 4 BHK Farm House in Vettuvankeni, Chennai? This property is in one of Chennai's most popular locations. This Farm House is available for Rs 27.0 Cr. This modern unit has a built-up area of 6000 square_feet.…

  • 5,995 sq.ft

₹ 27 crores

Looking for a good 4 BHK Farm House in Vettuvankeni, Chennai? This property is in one of Chennai's most popular locations. This Farm House i…

See more details
3 BHK Farm House in Mylapore for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20183215
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.45 crores
Independent House in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

3 BHK Farm House for sale in Chennai. This property is in Mylapore, which is a coveted investment location. The total number of floors in this Farm House is 3. The price of the Farm House is Rs 1.45 Cr. Monthly maintenance ch…

  • 1,033 sq.ft

Electricity Security Lift
₹ 1.45 crores

3 BHK Farm House for sale in Chennai. This property is in Mylapore, which is a coveted investment location. The total number of floors in th…

See more details
1 BHK Farm House in Uthukkottai for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19638772
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 19.95 lakhs
Independent House in Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

Dear all, We introduce a different project just little investment with high benefits. Our new project. Siva Sakthi RED SANDAL WOOD farms. Resort cum red sandal wood project. Highly maintained site with 24hours security and ma…

  • 4,994 sq.ft

Security Swimming pool amenity_club_house
₹ 19.95 lakhs

Dear all, We introduce a different project just little investment with high benefits. Our new project. Siva Sakthi RED SANDAL WOOD farms. Re…

See more details
4 BHK Villa in Kunnathur, Tirukalukundram for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19655095
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.75 crores
Villa in Pūntandalam, Tamil Nadu

An excellent opportunity to own a prime farmhouse property, perfectly suited for serene living or weekend getaways.Type: Farm Land with Spacious Building Highlights: Beautifully maintained open space Ideal for a private farmh…

  • 2,196 sq.ft

₹ 1.75 crores

An excellent opportunity to own a prime farmhouse property, perfectly suited for serene living or weekend getaways.Type: Farm Land with Spac…

See more details
4 BHK Farm House in Maduravoyal for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19320737
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.73 crores
Independent House in Nolambur, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

The Farm House is in Maduravoyal which is a promising investment destination in Chennai. This 4 BHK Farm House is available at a reasonable price of Rs 1.73 Cr. The built-up area is 2040 square_feet.…

  • 2,034 sq.ft

Electricity Terrace Security Gym Lift Garden Tennis court amenity_club_house
₹ 1.73 crores

The Farm House is in Maduravoyal which is a promising investment destination in Chennai. This 4 BHK Farm House is available at a reasonable…

See more details
2 BHK Farm House in Kachipuram Town for resale Kanchipuram. The reference number is 19321636
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.5 crores
Independent House in Kanchipuram, Kanchipuram district, Tamil Nadu

2 BHK Farm House for sale in Chennai. This property is in Kanchipuram, which is a coveted investment location. The total number of floors in this Farm House is 1. Monthly maintenance charges come to Rs 5000. It is best suited…

  • 5,995 sq.ft

Electricity Security
₹ 2.5 crores

2 BHK Farm House for sale in Chennai. This property is in Kanchipuram, which is a coveted investment location. The total number of floors in…

See more details
2 BHK Farm House in Gummudipoondi for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19132087
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3.5 crores
Independent House in Gummidipundi, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

For further kindly check our website eliterealtors.Co.In More About This Property Best 2 BHK Farm House for modern-day lifestyle is now available for sale The total number of floors in this Farm House is 1. The property price…

  • 990 sq.ft

Electricity
₹ 3.5 crores

For further kindly check our website eliterealtors.Co.In More About This Property Best 2 BHK Farm House for modern-day lifestyle is now avai…

See more details
1 RK Farm House in Uthiramerur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19879100
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 43.2 lakhs
Independent House in Uttiramerur, Kanchipuram district, Tamil Nadu

Farm land for sale In Uthiramerur For Further kindly check our website eliterealtors.co.in More About This Property Looking for a 1 RK Farm House for sale This Farm House is available at a reasonable price of Rs 43.2 L. Maint…

  • 9,591 sq.ft

Swimming pool
₹ 43.2 lakhs

Farm land for sale In Uthiramerur For Further kindly check our website eliterealtors.co.in More About This Property Looking for a 1 RK Farm

See more details
2 BHK Farm House in Manampathi Kandigai for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19740910
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.5 crores
Independent House in Kanchipuram district, Tamil Nadu

PREMIUM 5-YEAR-OLD FARMHOUSE FOR SALE - OWNER USED & IMMACULATE CONDITION Ready to Move In | Manampathikandigai Perfect for nature lovers, pet enthusiasts This impeccable 5-year-old farmhouse sits on 22 cents of beautifully m…

  • 1,335 sq.ft

₹ 2.5 crores

PREMIUM 5-YEAR-OLD FARMHOUSE FOR SALE - OWNER USED & IMMACULATE CONDITION Ready to Move In | Manampathikandigai Perfect for nature lovers, p…

See more details
1 BHK Farm House in Madurantakam for resale Chennai. The reference number is 18424184
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 25 lakhs
Independent House in Maduranthakam, Tamil Nadu

This is a 1 BHK Farm House. Make it yours now. It is on floor 1. It is a 1 storeyed building. The price of this Farm House is Rs 25.0 L. This Farm House is spacious with a built-up area of 800 square_feet. The carpet area is…

  • 797 sq.ft

Security
₹ 25 lakhs

This is a 1 BHK Farm House. Make it yours now. It is on floor 1. It is a 1 storeyed building. The price of this Farm House is Rs 25.0 L. Thi…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kandhampatty for resale Salem. The reference number is 20220795
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3.6 crores
₹ 3.98 crores
Land in Salem district, Tamil Nadu

Location: Near Kandampatty RTO Office, SIPCOT Industrial Area, Salem, Tamil Nadu Land Area: 15,943 Sqft Rate: 2500 per Sqft Just 3 KM from Salem New Bus PRIME INDUSTRIAL LAND FOR SALE LOCATION: NEAR KANDAMPATTY RTO OFFICE, SI…

  • 15,941 sq.ft

₹ 3.6 crores
₹ 3.98 crores

Location: Near Kandampatty RTO Office, SIPCOT Industrial Area, Salem, Tamil Nadu Land Area: 15,943 Sqft Rate: 2500 per Sqft Just 3 KM from S…

See more details

5 properties farmhouse for sale in Coimbatore district

Search deeper
Property types