Trovit
Favorites

512 flats for sale in Bolarum, Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation North Zone

512 results
Filters
Sort by
Bolarum 2 BHK Apartment For Sale Secunderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
Flat in Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

Bolarum is a popular area in Hyderabad. Built-up area of 2 BHK apartments is in the range of 991 to 1361 sq ft. and for 3 BHK apartments it is in the range of 1075 to 1418 sq ft.…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 1,119 sq.ft

Request Details

Bolarum is a popular area in Hyderabad. Built-up area of 2 BHK apartments is in the range of 991 to 1361 sq ft. and for 3 BHK apartments it…

See more details
Bolarum 2 BHK Apartment For Sale Secunderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details

• bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 1,076 sq.ft

Request Details

See more details
Bolarum 2 BHK Apartment For Sale Secunderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details

• bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 1,066 sq.ft

Request Details

See more details
Bolarum 2 BHK Apartment For Sale Secunderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details

• bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 1,066 sq.ft

Request Details

See more details
Bolarum 2 BHK Apartment For Sale Secunderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details

• bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 1,055 sq.ft

Request Details

See more details
Bolarum 2 BHK Apartment For Sale Secunderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details

• bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 990 sq.ft

Request Details

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Vb City By Incor, Bolarum For Sale In Bolarum
20 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 50 lakhs

VB City offers residents a vibrant and convenient lifestyle. A wide range of amenities combined with the ease of access to educational institutes, hospitals and entertainment destinations makes life here ideal. Amenities incl…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 840 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym Lift Garden
₹ 50 lakhs

VB City offers residents a vibrant and convenient lifestyle. A wide range of amenities combined with the ease of access to educational insti…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Signifa Signature, Bolarum For Sale In Bolarum
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 80 lakhs

When you need community centre, play area for kids, well equipped gym, garden & swimming pool, all you have to do is step out of the door as the apartment

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,399 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym Lift Garden
₹ 80 lakhs

When you need community centre, play area for kids, well equipped gym, garden & swimming pool, all you have to do is step out of the door as…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Venkata Sai Nilayam For Sale In Bolarum
2 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 55 lakhs

A 2 BHK in Bolarum for sale is now available, it is one of a few houses at this rate. This East facing home is over 1250 sqft.

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,249 sq.ft

Parking Water tank Electricity Lift
₹ 55 lakhs

A 2 BHK in Bolarum for sale is now available, it is one of a few houses at this rate. This East facing home is over 1250 sqft.…

See more details
3 BHK Flat In Ark Homes For Sale In Bolarum
updated
5 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 75 lakhs

Get a three bedroom in Bolarum for sale at a very reasonable price, and without brokerage. This East facing home is on the 2nd floor. When you need community centre, play area, well equipped gym, park & swimming pool for rela…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Water tank Security Gym Lift
₹ 75 lakhs

Get a three bedroom in Bolarum for sale at a very reasonable price, and without brokerage. This East facing home is on the 2nd floor. When y…

See more details
3 BHK Flat In Ark Homes For Sale In Bolarum
updated
8 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 93 lakhs

Get this 3 BHK for sale in Bolarum now, you save lakhs on brokerage! This North facing home is over 1380 sqft. Is in a convenient location.

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Equipped kitchen Security Gym Lift
₹ 93 lakhs

Get this 3 BHK for sale in Bolarum now, you save lakhs on brokerage! This North facing home is over 1380 sqft. Is in a convenient location.…

See more details
3 BHK Flat In Modi Greenwood Residency For Sale In Macha Bo
updated
24 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 87 lakhs

When you need club house, play area for children, a gym, park & swimming pool for relaxation, all you have to do is step out of the door as the apartment With Bhavan's Sri Ramakrishna Vidyalaya, Kendriya Vidyalaya Bolarum and…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Security Gym Lift amenity_club_house
₹ 87 lakhs

When you need club house, play area for children, a gym, park & swimming pool for relaxation, all you have to do is step out of the door as

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Indis Vb City For Sale In Bolarum
7 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 76 lakhs

Corner, first-floor 2BHK flat in a peaceful environment, designed as per full Vaastu. The apartment is equipped with essential conveniences including security, lift, Wi-Fi connectivity, visitor parking, servant room, fire saf…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 840 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym Children area Lift amenity_club_house
₹ 76 lakhs

Corner, first-floor 2BHK flat in a peaceful environment, designed as per full Vaastu. The apartment is equipped with essential conveniences…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Vb City By Incor For Sale In Bolarum
20 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 75 lakhs

High Raise Center and Garden View Greenary atmosphere-written by ownerThis 2bhk for sale comes with an affordable price tag of just 75 Lakhs rupees with an additional perk of paying no brokerage. This home is over 842 sqft. E…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 840 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym Lift Garden
₹ 75 lakhs

High Raise Center and Garden View Greenary atmosphere-written by ownerThis 2bhk for sale comes with an affordable price tag of just 75 Lakhs…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Indis Vb City For Sale In Bolarum
9 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 60 lakhs

This two bedroom in Bolarum for sale is an ideal investment, the home is spacious and comfortable. When you need community centre, kids playing zone, a gym, garden & swimming pool for relaxation, all you have to do is step ou…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 958 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym Lift Garden Concierge
₹ 60 lakhs

This two bedroom in Bolarum for sale is an ideal investment, the home is spacious and comfortable. When you need community centre, kids play…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Indis Vb City, Bolarum For Sale In Bolarum
5 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 61.5 lakhs

This two bedroom for sale comes with an affordable price tag of just 61.5 Lakhs rupees with an additional perk of paying no brokerage. Situated on the 2nd floor this home can comfortably serve your parking place for car needs…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 840 sq.ft

Parking Service room Security Gym Lift Garden
₹ 61.5 lakhs

This two bedroom for sale comes with an affordable price tag of just 61.5 Lakhs rupees with an additional perk of paying no brokerage. Situa…

See more details
Bolarum 2 BHK Apartment For Sale Secunderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details

Check out some Apartment. Available configurations include 2 BHK formats in Bolarum. Vijaya Laxmi S Hari Hara Residency is a RERA registered project with ID P00100002980.Bolarum is…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 883 sq.ft

Parking
Request Details

Check out some Apartment. Available configurations include 2 BHK formats in Bolarum. Vijaya Laxmi S Hari Hara Residency is a RERA registered…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Rama Residency For Sale In Bolarum
22 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 48 lakhs

Get a double bedroom in Bolarum for sale at a very reasonable price, and without brokerage. When you need park & swimming pool for relaxation, all you have to do is step out of the door as the apartment complex has what you'r…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Security Lift Concierge
₹ 48 lakhs

Get a double bedroom in Bolarum for sale at a very reasonable price, and without brokerage. When you need park & swimming pool for relaxatio…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Sid Grr Sumitra Homes For Sale In Bolarum
3 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 1.04 crores

Possession Date: Jan 2026-written by ownerThis double bedroom for sale comes with an affordable price tag of just 1.04 Crores rupees with an additional perk of paying no brokerage. Situated on the 5th floor this home can comf…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

Parking Security Garden
₹ 1.04 crores

Possession Date: Jan 2026-written by ownerThis double bedroom for sale comes with an affordable price tag of just 1.04 Crores rupees with an…

See more details
Bolarum 2 BHK Apartment For Sale Secunderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details

• bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 1,076 sq.ft

Parking
Request Details

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Alpine Gmr Spring Field For Sale In New Bolarum
14 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 59 lakhs

Very close to nature and good connectivity to the city. 2 km drive for the malls and 10 minutes drive to orr. Written by ownerThis double bedroom for sale comes with an affordable price tag of just 59 Lakhs rupees with an add…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,119 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym Lift
₹ 59 lakhs

Very close to nature and good connectivity to the city. 2 km drive for the malls and 10 minutes drive to orr. Written by ownerThis double be…

See more details
Makanas Maarvel Aura,Bolarum 2 BHK Apartment For Sale Secunderabad
New development
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 67.5 lakhs

Makanas Maarvel Aura is located in Bolarum, one of the prominent localities of Secunderabad. It has 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments Visit Housing.com for more details

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 1,249 sq.ft

₹ 67.5 lakhs

Makanas Maarvel Aura is located in Bolarum, one of the prominent localities of Secunderabad. It has 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments Visit Housing.com…

See more details
3 BHK Flat In Asr Life Spaces For Sale In Bolarum
3 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 1.24 crores

Possession Date: Oct 2027-written by ownerAn affordable 3 BHK for sale in Bolarum is now available, without any brokerage. When you need play area for children & garden, all you have to do is step out of the door as the apart…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,690 sq.ft

Parking Security Garden
₹ 1.24 crores

Possession Date: Oct 2027-written by ownerAn affordable 3 BHK for sale in Bolarum is now available, without any brokerage. When you need pla…

See more details
3 BHK Flat In Shivams Pride Apartment For Sale In Bolarum
22 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 75 lakhs

3bhk flats for sale, Shivams pride building, 405, 4 floor, bolaram, risala Bazar, secunderabad-written by ownerThis lovely three bedroom for sale is only When you need children play zone, a gym, park & swimming pool, all you…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Service room Security Gym Lift
₹ 75 lakhs

3bhk flats for sale, Shivams pride building, 405, 4 floor, bolaram, risala Bazar, secunderabad-written by ownerThis lovely three bedroom for…

See more details
Bolarum 3 BHK Apartment For Sale Secunderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details

BJ Dhanvi, Bolarum - Hyderabad's residential project, BJ Dhanvi is offering property for sale. Check out some Apartment. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK formats in Bolarum. It is a Under Construction project by…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,109 sq.ft

Parking
Request Details

BJ Dhanvi, Bolarum - Hyderabad's residential project, BJ Dhanvi is offering property for sale. Check out some Apartment. Available configura…

See more details
Bolarum 2 BHK Apartment For Sale Secunderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details

• bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 1,109 sq.ft

Parking
Request Details

See more details
Bolarum 2 BHK Apartment For Sale Secunderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details

• bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 1,023 sq.ft

Parking
Request Details

See more details

Property value in Bolarum
Average price per sq.feet
₹ 5,417/sq.feet
1.5 %
Compared to March 2026
3.4 %
Compared to April 2025
Average property value
₹ 60 lakhs
Property types
Features