Trovit
Favorites

305 flats gachibowli hyderabad for sale in Kondapur, Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation West Zone

305 results
Filters
Sort by
SMR Vinay Iconia Phase II Block 1A Block 1B,Kondapur 3 BHK Apartment For Sale Hyderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.05 crores
Flat in Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation, Rangareddy District, Telangana

SMR Vinay Iconia Phase II Block 1A Block 1B, Kondapur - SMR Vinay ICONIA is an iconic gated community and one of the Prime Luxury Apartments in west Hyderabad Our premium amenities are redefining the perception of luxury flat…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 2,131 sq.ft

Security amenity_club_house
₹ 2.05 crores

SMR Vinay Iconia Phase II Block 1A Block 1B, Kondapur - SMR Vinay ICONIA is an iconic gated community and one of the Prime Luxury Apartments…

See more details
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.87 crores

• bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,948 sq.ft

Security amenity_club_house
₹ 1.87 crores

See more details
SMR Vinay Iconia Phase II Block 1A Block 1B,Kondapur 2 BHK Apartment For Sale Hyderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.35 crores

• bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 1,399 sq.ft

Security amenity_club_house
₹ 1.35 crores

See more details
Kondapur 2 BHK Apartment For Sale Hyderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 87.91 lakhs

Cubatic Arcade, Kondapur - Located in Kondapur in Hyderabad, Arcade is an upcoming housing project for those looking for a combination of affordability Kondapur is accessible from areas such as Secunderabad, Koti, Patancheru…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 1,173 sq.ft

Parking Water tank Access for people with disabilities
₹ 87.91 lakhs

Cubatic Arcade, Kondapur - Located in Kondapur in Hyderabad, Arcade is an upcoming housing project for those looking for a combination of af…

See more details
4 BHK Apartment in Gachibowli for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 19999077
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3.2 crores

4 BHK Apartment for sale in Gachibowli, Hyderabad. This 4 BHK unit is available in Gachibowli and offers a premium lifestyle at the best price. It is a desired purchase for any homebuyer in Gachibowli. The price of this Apart…

  • 2,648 sq.ft

Electricity Security Gym Swimming pool Lift
₹ 3.2 crores

4 BHK Apartment for sale in Gachibowli, Hyderabad. This 4 BHK unit is available in Gachibowli and offers a premium lifestyle at the best pri…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Gachibowli for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 20075148
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2 crores

One of the finest property in Gachibowli is now available for sale. This is a 3 BHK Apartment posted directly by owner. Make it yours now. It is also close to good and reputed hospitals like Continental Hospitals, KIMS Hospit…

  • 1,755 sq.ft

Security Lift Garden Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 2 crores

One of the finest property in Gachibowli is now available for sale. This is a 3 BHK Apartment posted directly by owner. Make it yours now. I…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Kothaguda for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 19786267
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.1 crores

Located in prime location beside Kothaguda harsha toyata and Honda service center, beside blinkit warehouse, 2 mins drive to amb and 5 mins drive to Gachibowli More About This Property Property for sale in Kothaguda, Hyderaba…

  • 2,196 sq.ft

Lift
₹ 2.1 crores

Located in prime location beside Kothaguda harsha toyata and Honda service center, beside blinkit warehouse, 2 mins drive to amb and 5 mins

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Kondapur for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 19979591
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.3 crores

Designed with modern architecture and surrounded by serene landscapes, its one of the most sought-after residential communities in Hyderabad. , close to University of Hyderabad Excellent connectivity to Gachibowli, HITEC City…

  • 1,292 sq.ft

Parking Electricity Security Gym Swimming pool Children area Garden Concierge Tennis court amenity_club_house
₹ 1.3 crores

Designed with modern architecture and surrounded by serene landscapes, its one of the most sought-after residential communities in Hyderabad…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Kondapur for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 20238034
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.05 crores

Luxurious Gated Community at kondapur Nearby citizens hospital,KIMS kondapur Nearby financial district gachibowli IT-HUB HITEC Cut Y Gachibowli stadium This property in Kondapur, Hyderabad has lift facility as well. It is a s…

  • 1,582 sq.ft

Electricity Security Gym Lift Garden Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 1.05 crores

Luxurious Gated Community at kondapur Nearby citizens hospital,KIMS kondapur Nearby financial district gachibowli IT-HUB HITEC Cut Y Gachibo…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Gachibowli for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 20002481
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.6 crores

Looking for a 3 BHK Apartment for sale in Hyderabad? Your search ends here. Buy this 3 BHK property in Hyderabad's finest location, Gachibowli. Center | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Hyderabad, KIMS Hospitals Kondapur.…

  • 2,357 sq.ft

₹ 2.6 crores

Looking for a 3 BHK Apartment for sale in Hyderabad? Your search ends here. Buy this 3 BHK property in Hyderabad's finest location, Gachibow…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Gachibowli for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 20175528
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.9 crores

GHR Titania is a premium gated community at Kondapur, Hyderabad. GHR Titania is one of the rare gated community projects in and around Kondapur, Hyderabad, to carry this distinction More About This Property One of the…

  • 1,991 sq.ft

Security
₹ 1.9 crores

GHR Titania is a premium gated community at Kondapur, Hyderabad. GHR Titania is one of the rare gated community projects in and around Konda…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Serilingampally for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 19504593
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.82 crores

Set amidst the lush green belt of Gachibowli, Candeur Crescent stands as a symbol of refined living, offering premium 3 BHK homes near Kondapur and Serilingampally Just 0.2 km from Lingampally Railway Station and minutes from…

  • 1,873 sq.ft

Gym Swimming pool Sauna Tennis court amenity_club_house
₹ 1.82 crores

Set amidst the lush green belt of Gachibowli, Candeur Crescent stands as a symbol of refined living, offering premium 3 BHK homes near Konda…

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Kondapur for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 19821489
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 93.7 lakhs

This Property A 2 BHK Apartment for sale in Kondapur, Hyderabad. The Apartment in Kondapur, Hyderabad has lift facility. This property also enjoys power backup facility.…

  • 1,141 sq.ft

Electricity Lift
₹ 93.7 lakhs

This Property A 2 BHK Apartment for sale in Kondapur, Hyderabad. The Apartment in Kondapur, Hyderabad has lift facility. This property also…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Gachibowli for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 19393868
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.8 crores

3 BHK Apartment for sale in Gachibowli, Hyderabad with modern-day amenities. The Apartment is in Gachibowli which is a promising investment destination in Hyderabad.…

  • 2,519 sq.ft

Security Gym Swimming pool Lift Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 2.8 crores

3 BHK Apartment for sale in Gachibowli, Hyderabad with modern-day amenities. The Apartment is in Gachibowli which is a promising investment…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Serilingampally for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 16765186
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.03 crores

Investor Share Units available in CANDEUR CRESCENT at Kondapur/Lingampally, Just 10 Mins from Gachibowli / Financial District Project Details: - Project Overview: 5.5 Acres | 5 Towers | 80% Corner Flats 50 Floors | 62000SFT C…

  • 2,540 sq.ft

Parking amenity_club_house
₹ 2.03 crores

Investor Share Units available in CANDEUR CRESCENT at Kondapur/Lingampally, Just 10 Mins from Gachibowli / Financial District Project Detail…

See more details
2.5 BHK Apartment in Kukatpally for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 18751849
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 90 lakhs
Flat in Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

ONCLOUD-33* *PROJECT DETAILS* TOTAL LAND AREA TOWERS - 5 TOTAL FLATS - 2600 FLOORS - 33 1BHK _ 807 SFT 2BHK 1110 SFT 3BHK 1353 $ 1617 SFT 4BHK 1914 $ 2021 20 MIN HITECH CITY 25 MIN Gachibowli 30 MIN *PUBLIC TRASPORT* MIYAPYUR…

  • 1,109 sq.ft

Gym amenity_club_house
₹ 90 lakhs

ONCLOUD-33* *PROJECT DETAILS* TOTAL LAND AREA TOWERS - 5 TOTAL FLATS - 2600 FLOORS - 33 1BHK _ 807 SFT 2BHK 1110 SFT 3BHK 1353 $ 1617 SFT 4B…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Narsingi for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 19042653
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.2 crores
Flat in Narsingi, Rangareddy District, Telangana

Rajapushpa Provincia offers ongoing 2,3BHK Apartments close to Gachibowli and exactly in Narsingi, Hyderabad. Location: Rajapushpa Provincia is strategically located close to Gachibowli and exactly in Narsingi, Hyderabad.…

  • 2,013 sq.ft

Terrace Gym Children area Concierge Tennis court amenity_club_house
₹ 2.2 crores

Rajapushpa Provincia offers ongoing 2,3BHK Apartments close to Gachibowli and exactly in Narsingi, Hyderabad. Location: Rajapushpa Provincia…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Kondapur for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 19630108
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.56 crores

Discover vibrant amenities, green open spaces, and a location just 8 minutes from HITEC City, Hyderabad. *Highlights of Sreenivasam* Prime location on a 100 ft road in Kondapur, with proximity to Gachibowli, HITEC City, malls…

  • 1,733 sq.ft

Parking Electricity Security Gym Library Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 1.56 crores

Discover vibrant amenities, green open spaces, and a location just 8 minutes from HITEC City, Hyderabad. *Highlights of Sreenivasam* Prime l…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Gachibowli for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 18059325
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.4 crores

3 BHK Apartment for sale in Hyderabad. This property is in Serilingampally, which is a coveted investment location. City, Hyderabad, KIMS Cuddles - Best Maternity & Pediatric Hospital in Kondapur are just a walk away from thi…

  • 1,765 sq.ft

Electricity Security Lift
₹ 1.4 crores

3 BHK Apartment for sale in Hyderabad. This property is in Serilingampally, which is a coveted investment location. City, Hyderabad, KIMS Cu…

See more details

Property value in Kondapur
Average price per sq.feet
₹ 9,025/sq.feet
3.2 %
Compared to March 2026
87.6 %
Compared to April 2025
Average property value
₹ 1.47 crores

Property value in Kondapur by number of bedrooms

Property types
Features
Bedrooms