Trovit
Favorites

1,981 flats for sale in Hebbal, East Zone

1,981 results
Filters
Sort by
L And T Olivia At Raintree Boulevard,Sahakara Nagar 2 BHK Apartment For Sale Bengaluru
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.55 crores
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

L And T Olivia At Raintree Boulevard, Sahakara Nagar - L&T Realty has lauched L And T Olivia At Raintree Boulevard in Sahakara Nagar, Bangalore. A residential project spread over 65 Acres, it offers ample amount of facilities…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 1,561 sq.ft

Electricity Security
₹ 2.55 crores

L And T Olivia At Raintree Boulevard, Sahakara Nagar - L&T Realty has lauched L And T Olivia At Raintree Boulevard in Sahakara Nagar, Bangal…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Sarovara for Lease In Hebbal
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

This semi furnished two bedroom is available for rent in hebbal with parking facility for car and bike. Take a look before it's gone. When you need well equipped gym, all you have to do is step out of the door as the apartmen…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,098 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished Gym
Request Details

This semi furnished two bedroom is available for rent in hebbal with parking facility for car and bike. Take a look before it's gone. When y…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Hebbal Kempapura for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 20057468
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.99 crores
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

More About This Property 3 BHK Apartment for sale in Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru with modern-day amenities. The Apartment is in Hebbal Kempapura which is a promising investment destination in Bengaluru.…

  • 1,841 sq.ft

Garden amenity_club_house
₹ 1.99 crores

More About This Property 3 BHK Apartment for sale in Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru with modern-day amenities. The Apartment is in Hebbal Kempa…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Hebbal for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 19075952
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.95 crores
₹ 2 crores
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Property for sale in Hebbal, Bengaluru. This 3 BHK Apartment is located in Bengaluru's most promising location. This residential building in Hebbal, Bengaluru has lift facility. Kids too have access to a kids area. Other amen…

  • 2,002 sq.ft

Lift Garden
₹ 1.95 crores
₹ 2 crores

Property for sale in Hebbal, Bengaluru. This 3 BHK Apartment is located in Bengaluru's most promising location. This residential building in…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Kodigehalli for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 20029590
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2 crores
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

3 BHK Apartment for sale in Kodigehalli, Bengaluru with modern-day amenities. It enjoys a strategic location with many reputed and multispeciality hospitals nearby like Aster CMI Hospital, Manipal hospita, Motherhood Hospital…

  • 1,970 sq.ft

Electricity Lift
₹ 2 crores

3 BHK Apartment for sale in Kodigehalli, Bengaluru with modern-day amenities. It enjoys a strategic location with many reputed and multispec…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Vidyaranyapura for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 19559433
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.9 crores
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Location Advantage Next to 4-lane main road (Yelahanka Hebbal connectivity) Adjacent to GKVK: low pollution, fresh air, no water issues Close to Airport , Metro, Hospitals, Malls, Railway Station, Yelahanka, Vidyaranyapura, S…

  • 1,518 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Children area Library Garden
₹ 1.9 crores

Location Advantage Next to 4-lane main road (Yelahanka Hebbal connectivity) Adjacent to GKVK: low pollution, fresh air, no water issues Clos…

See more details
Hebbal Kempapura 2 BHK Apartment For Sale Bengaluru
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.36 crores
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Adarsh Crest, Hebbal Kempapura - The residential projects by Adarsh Group come with amenities that appeal to homeowners. All the apartments in this project face the garden and the pool.

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 926 sq.ft

Garden amenity_club_house
₹ 1.36 crores

Adarsh Crest, Hebbal Kempapura - The residential projects by Adarsh Group come with amenities that appeal to homeowners. All the apartments

See more details
Hebbal Kempapura 2 BHK Apartment For Sale Bengaluru
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.24 crores
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

• bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 850 sq.ft

Garden amenity_club_house
₹ 1.24 crores

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Jakkur for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 10745013
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.53 crores
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

3 & 4 BHKs Off Hebbal, North Bangalore Discover larger-than-life living spaces, spilling onto sunlit decks. Find it at Soho & Sky, spacious luxury apartments in Hebbal - poised to become the city's newest landmark.…

  • 2,013 sq.ft

Security Lift
₹ 2.53 crores

3 & 4 BHKs Off Hebbal, North Bangalore Discover larger-than-life living spaces, spilling onto sunlit decks. Find it at Soho & Sky, spacious…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Kothanur for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 19619650
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.45 crores
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

3 BHK Apartment for sale in Kothanur, Bengaluru - contact now, for details about the most coveted property. This property is at a walking distance from Motherhood Hospital - Hebbal, Cloudnine Hospital - HRBR, Ovum Hospitals |…

  • 1,679 sq.ft

Electricity Security Gym Lift Garden Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 1.45 crores

3 BHK Apartment for sale in Kothanur, Bengaluru - contact now, for details about the most coveted property. This property is at a walking di…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Yelahanka for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 20188236
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.4 crores
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

This Apartment is available at a reasonable price of Rs 2.4 Cr. The built up area of this property is 1380 Square feet. Medical facility is also close at hand with names like Aster CMI Hospital, Manipal hospita, and Motherhoo…

  • 1,378 sq.ft

₹ 2.4 crores

This Apartment is available at a reasonable price of Rs 2.4 Cr. The built up area of this property is 1380 Square feet. Medical facility is…

See more details
8 BHK Apartment in Sahakara Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 19974668
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 4.1 crores
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

This Apartment is available at a reasonable price of Rs 4.1 Cr. Maintenance charges in this property is Rs 3000. Medical facility is also close at hand with names like Aster CMI Hospital, Manipal hospita, and Motherhood Hospi…

  • 3,595 sq.ft

₹ 4.1 crores

This Apartment is available at a reasonable price of Rs 4.1 Cr. Maintenance charges in this property is Rs 3000. Medical facility is also cl…

See more details
4 BHK Apartment in Kaval Bairasandra for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 17866332
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.4 crores
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

The Apartment has lift facility. It is a thoroughly safe premise with cctv facility. Medical facility is also close at hand with names like Aster CMI Hospital, Manipal hospita, Manipal Hospital Hebbal The unit is in None.…

  • 1,744 sq.ft

Electricity Security Gym Swimming pool Lift Garden Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 2.4 crores

The Apartment has lift facility. It is a thoroughly safe premise with cctv facility. Medical facility is also close at hand with names like…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Yelahanka for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 19777553
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3 crores
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

This Apartment is spacious with a built-up area of 1650 square_feet. A separate servant room available in this Apartment. It is also close to good and reputed hospitals like Aster CMI Hospital, Manipal hospita, Manipal Hospit…

  • 1,647 sq.ft

Electricity Security
₹ 3 crores

This Apartment is spacious with a built-up area of 1650 square_feet. A separate servant room available in this Apartment. It is also close t…

See more details
Sahakara Nagar 3 BHK Apartment For Sale Bengaluru
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.82 crores
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

The project is brilliantly constructed and is a sophisticated apartment that houses fastidiously designed dwellings. It is not for those who want an apartment to live in. It is for those tasteful souls who want the best in li…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,916 sq.ft

Lift
₹ 1.82 crores

The project is brilliantly constructed and is a sophisticated apartment that houses fastidiously designed dwellings. It is not for those who…

See more details
Sahakara Nagar 3 BHK Apartment For Sale Bengaluru
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.75 crores
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

• bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,841 sq.ft

Lift
₹ 1.75 crores

See more details
Sahakara Nagar 3 BHK Apartment For Sale Bengaluru
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.74 crores
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

• bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,830 sq.ft

Lift
₹ 1.74 crores

See more details
Sahakara Nagar 3 BHK Apartment For Sale Bengaluru
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.71 crores
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

• bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,798 sq.ft

Lift
₹ 1.71 crores

See more details
Sahakara Nagar 3 BHK Apartment For Sale Bengaluru
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.7 crores
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

• bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,787 sq.ft

Lift
₹ 1.7 crores

See more details
Sahakara Nagar 3 BHK Apartment For Sale Bengaluru
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.66 crores
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

• bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,755 sq.ft

Lift
₹ 1.66 crores

See more details
Sahakara Nagar 3 BHK Apartment For Sale Bengaluru
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.64 crores
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

• bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,722 sq.ft

Lift
₹ 1.64 crores

See more details
Sahakara Nagar 3 BHK Apartment For Sale Bengaluru
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.61 crores
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

• bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,701 sq.ft

Lift
₹ 1.61 crores

See more details
Sahakara Nagar 3 BHK Apartment For Sale Bengaluru
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.6 crores
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

• bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,690 sq.ft

Lift
₹ 1.6 crores

See more details
Sahakara Nagar 3 BHK Apartment For Sale Bengaluru
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.59 crores
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

• bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,679 sq.ft

Lift
₹ 1.59 crores

See more details
Sahakara Nagar 3 BHK Apartment For Sale Bengaluru
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.58 crores
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

• bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,658 sq.ft

Lift
₹ 1.58 crores

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Sahakara Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 17445423
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3.74 crores
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

L&T Elara Celestia by L&T Realty is a premium residential project in Hebbal, North Bangalore, offering spacious 3 & 4 BHK apartments with saleable areas More About This Property Best 3 BHK Apartment for modern-day lifestyle i…

  • 1,894 sq.ft

Security Gym Lift
₹ 3.74 crores

L&T Elara Celestia by L&T Realty is a premium residential project in Hebbal, North Bangalore, offering spacious 3 & 4 BHK apartments with sa…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Chokkanahalli for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 19401000
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.5 crores
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

3 BHK Apartment for sale in Bengaluru. This property is in Tirumanahalli, which is a coveted investment location. The total number of floors in this Apartment is 19. Monthly maintenance charges come to Rs 0. It is best suited…

  • 1,432 sq.ft

₹ 2.5 crores

3 BHK Apartment for sale in Bengaluru. This property is in Tirumanahalli, which is a coveted investment location. The total number of floors…

See more details
Thanisandra 3 BHK Apartment For Sale Bengaluru
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.06 crores
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

with a carpet area of 1175 sq. ft. up to 1315 sq. ft. and 3BHK apartments with a carpet area of 1530 sq. ft. up to 1860 sq. ft. with closed car parking Hebbal Rail Way Station, Kodigehalli Rail Way Station are the very nearby…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,851 sq.ft

Parking
₹ 1.06 crores

with a carpet area of 1175 sq. ft. up to 1315 sq. ft. and 3BHK apartments with a carpet area of 1530 sq. ft. up to 1860 sq. ft. with closed…

See more details
Thanisandra 3 BHK Apartment For Sale Bengaluru
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.05 crores
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

• bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,830 sq.ft

Parking
₹ 1.05 crores

See more details

1,981 flats for sale in Hebbal, East Zone

Property value in Hebbal
Average price per sq.feet
₹ 13,201/sq.feet
9.5 %
Compared to March 2026
35.5 %
Compared to April 2025
Average property value
₹ 2.02 crores
Property types
Features