Trovit
Favorites

1,022 flats hyderabad for sale in Alwal, Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation North Zone

1,022 results
Filters
Sort by
2 BHK House for Rent In Alwal
6 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

Written by ownerThis spacious two bedroom flat of 900 sq. With Bhashyam High School, Pallavi Model School, Alwal and EuroKids Preschool Old Alwal, Best Kindergarten in Hyderabad close to this home, you'll be able…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 893 sq.ft

Parking Water tank Fully furnished
Request Details

Written by ownerThis spacious two bedroom flat of 900 sq. With Bhashyam High School, Pallavi Model School, Alwal and EuroKids Preschool Old…

See more details
3 BHK Villa In Shanti Niketan Apartments for Rent In Bolaru
18 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details

Bhashyam High School, Pallavi Model School, Alwal and EuroKids Preschool Old Alwal, Best Kindergarten in Hyderabad are well known educational institutes

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Water tank Fully furnished Security
Request Details

Bhashyam High School, Pallavi Model School, Alwal and EuroKids Preschool Old Alwal, Best Kindergarten in Hyderabad are well known educationa…

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In Alwal
12 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details

This spacious double bedroom flat of 1600 sq. Ft on rent in Alwal is ideal for families This semi furnished independent house is at a great price of just 18,000 rupees.

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,593 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished Security
Request Details

This spacious double bedroom flat of 1600 sq. Ft on rent in Alwal is ideal for families This semi furnished independent house is at a great…

See more details
1 BHK House for Rent In Gundlapochampally Railway Station Road
5 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details

Written by ownerThis spacious 1BHK flat of 500 sq. Vidhya Sagar, EuroKids Preschool Old Alwal, Best Kindergarten in Hyderabad and Pallavi Model School, Alwal are well known educational institutes in town…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 495 sq.ft

Parking Service room Water tank Security
Request Details

Written by ownerThis spacious 1BHK flat of 500 sq. Vidhya Sagar, EuroKids Preschool Old Alwal, Best Kindergarten in Hyderabad and Pallavi Mo…

See more details
3 BHK House for Rent In Bolarum
37 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details

This spacious three bedroom flat of 1600 sq. Bhashyam High School, Kotwal High School and Pallavi Model School, Alwal are well known educational institutes in town & are very close to this home.…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,593 sq.ft

Parking Concierge
Request Details

This spacious three bedroom flat of 1600 sq. Bhashyam High School, Kotwal High School and Pallavi Model School, Alwal are well known educati…

See more details
1 BHK House for Rent In Uppal
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details

Such properties are hard to find. 1 BHK flat for rent in Uppal for 8,000, this is the perfect choice for companies This North facing home is on the 3rd Bhashyam High School, EuroKids Preschool Old Alwal, Best Kindergarten in…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 248 sq.ft

Request Details

Such properties are hard to find. 1 BHK flat for rent in Uppal for 8,000, this is the perfect choice for companies This North facing home is…

See more details
1 BHK House for Rent In Bolarum
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details

This spacious 1BHK flat for rent in Bolarum for 11,000 is the perfect choice for families This home is over 500 sqft. With Bhashyam High School, Kotwal High School and Pallavi Model School, Alwal close to this home, you'll be…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Parking Concierge
Request Details

This spacious 1BHK flat for rent in Bolarum for 11,000 is the perfect choice for families This home is over 500 sqft. With Bhashyam High Sch…

See more details
3 BHK for Rent In Golden Springs Residency
8 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details

Three bedroom flat for rent in Golden Springs Residency for 20,000, this is the perfect choice for families This East facing home is on the 4th floor & With Bhashyam High School, EuroKids Alwal (Lothkunta), Secunderabad and E…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,421 sq.ft

Parking Water tank Security Lift
Request Details

Three bedroom flat for rent in Golden Springs Residency for 20,000, this is the perfect choice for families This East facing home is on the…

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In Bolarum
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details

This spacious double bedroom flat for rent in Bolarum for 14,000 is ideal for families. This 540 sqft. Bhashyam High School, Kotwal High School and Pallavi Model School, Alwal are well known educational institutes in town & a…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 538 sq.ft

Parking
Request Details

This spacious double bedroom flat for rent in Bolarum for 14,000 is ideal for families. This 540 sqft. Bhashyam High School, Kotwal High Sch…

See more details
1 BHK House for Rent In, Bolarum
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details

Such properties are hard to find. 1 BHK flat for rent in, Bolarum for 8,000, this is the perfect choice for families & bachelors This home is 600 sqft Bhashyam High School, Kotwal High School and Pallavi Model School, Alwal a…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Concierge
Request Details

Such properties are hard to find. 1 BHK flat for rent in, Bolarum for 8,000, this is the perfect choice for families & bachelors This home i…

See more details
1 BHK House for Rent In Sr Digi School alwal
updated
2 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details

One bedroom independent house flat for rent in SR Digi School (Alwal) is now vacant, if you're a families, this is the place for you. Bhashyam High School, EuroKids Preschool Old Alwal, Best Kindergarten in Hyderabad and Pall…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Parking
Request Details

One bedroom independent house flat for rent in SR Digi School (Alwal) is now vacant, if you're a families, this is the place for you. Bhashy…

See more details
1 BHK House for Rent In Uppal
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details

This spacious one bedroom flat of 600 sq. With Bhashyam High School, EuroKids Preschool Old Alwal, Best Kindergarten in Hyderabad and Pallavi Model School, Alwal close to this home, you'll be able…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 592 sq.ft

Parking
Request Details

This spacious one bedroom flat of 600 sq. With Bhashyam High School, EuroKids Preschool Old Alwal, Best Kindergarten in Hyderabad and Pallav…

See more details
1 BHK House for Rent In Bolarum
9 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details

This spacious one bedroom flat for rent in Bolarum for 7,000 is the perfect choice for families This home is 500 sqft & is situated on the 2nd floor of Bhashyam High School, Kotwal High School and Pallavi Model School, Alwal

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 495 sq.ft

Concierge
Request Details

This spacious one bedroom flat for rent in Bolarum for 7,000 is the perfect choice for families This home is 500 sqft & is situated on the 2…

See more details
3 BHK House for Rent In Suchitra
updated
24 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details

A 2 BHK flat of 790 sq feed area available for rent from 1st March 2024. With Bhashyam High School, EuroKids Pre-School and Pallavi Model School, Alwal close to this home, you'll be able to provide your children with many opt…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Garden
Request Details

A 2 BHK flat of 790 sq feed area available for rent from 1st March 2024. With Bhashyam High School, EuroKids Pre-School and Pallavi Model Sc…

See more details
1 BHK House for Rent In 8 2386, Venkateswara Colony, Tamma Residency, Rudra Nagar Colony, Alwal, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010, India
5 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Alwal, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

Karimnagar highway(300metres), hospitals, MMTS, schools, shops, Bus station (5km) and Railway station(8 km) -written by owner1 BHK independent house flat for rent in 8-2u002F386, Venkateswara Colony, Tamma Residency, Rudra Na…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 592 sq.ft

Parking Service room Security
Request Details

Karimnagar highway(300metres), hospitals, MMTS, schools, shops, Bus station (5km) and Railway station(8 km) -written by owner1 BHK independe…

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In Alwal
5 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details

Directly from owner-written by ownerThis spacious double bedroom flat of 600 sq. With Bhashyam High School, Prince High School and EuroKids Preschool Old Alwal, Best Kindergarten in Hyderabad close to this home, you'll be abl…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Request Details

Directly from owner-written by ownerThis spacious double bedroom flat of 600 sq. With Bhashyam High School, Prince High School and EuroKids…

See more details
3 BHK House for Rent In Secunderabad
10 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Alwal, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

This spacious three bedroom flat of 1600 sq. With Bhashyam High School, Pallavi Model School, Alwal and Prince High School close to this home, you'll be able to provide your children with many options…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,593 sq.ft

Parking Security Concierge
Request Details

This spacious three bedroom flat of 1600 sq. With Bhashyam High School, Pallavi Model School, Alwal and Prince High School close to this hom…

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In Dinakar Nagar
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details

This spacious double bedroom flat of 1400 sq. EuroKids Alwal (Lothkunta), Secunderabad, Bhashyam High School and Sparsh Special School are well known educational institutes in town & are very close…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 1,399 sq.ft

Parking
Request Details

This spacious double bedroom flat of 1400 sq. EuroKids Alwal (Lothkunta), Secunderabad, Bhashyam High School and Sparsh Special School are w…

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In Old Alwal
14 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details

This spacious 2bhk flat for rent in Old Alwal for 19,000 is the perfect choice for BACHELOR_MALE As this home comes with servant room & more such amenities Bhashyam High School, EuroKids Pre-School and Pallavi Model School, A…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,399 sq.ft

Request Details

This spacious 2bhk flat for rent in Old Alwal for 19,000 is the perfect choice for BACHELOR_MALE As this home comes with servant room & more…

See more details
1 RK Villa In Satya Sai Enclave for Rent In Old Bowenpally
10 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details

When you need gym, all you have to do is step out of the door as the apartment complex has what you are looking for. Ankur Montessori House of Children, Sparsh Special School and EuroKids Alwal (Lothkunta), Secunderabad are w…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 398 sq.ft

Security Gym
Request Details

When you need gym, all you have to do is step out of the door as the apartment complex has what you are looking for. Ankur Montessori House…

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In Bolarum
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details

2 bhk house 1 more house available for rent in 1 floor 1 bathroom-written by ownerThis spacious 2 BHK flat for rent in Bolarum for 25,000 is the perfect Bhashyam High School, Kotwal High School and Pallavi Model School, Alwal…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,421 sq.ft

Parking
Request Details

2 bhk house 1 more house available for rent in 1 floor 1 bathroom-written by ownerThis spacious 2 BHK flat for rent in Bolarum for 25,000 is…

See more details
1 BHK House for Rent In Bollarum
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Bolarum, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

1*3bhk-written by ownerSuch properties are hard to find. 1BHK flat for rent in Bollarum for 3,000, this is the perfect choice for families & bachelors With Bhashyam High School, Kotwal High School and Pallavi Model School, Al…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 398 sq.ft

Concierge
Request Details

1*3bhk-written by ownerSuch properties are hard to find. 1BHK flat for rent in Bollarum for 3,000, this is the perfect choice for families &…

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In Old Alwal
4 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details

2bhk independent house flat for rent in Old Alwal, Alwal is now vacant, if you're a families, this is the place for you. This home is over 1800 sqft. With Bhashyam High School, EuroKids Preschool Old Alwal, Best Kindergarten…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking
Request Details

2bhk independent house flat for rent in Old Alwal, Alwal is now vacant, if you're a families, this is the place for you. This home is over 1…

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In Bolarum
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details

Two bedroom independent house flat for rent in Bolarum is now vacant, if you're a families, this is the place for you. This home is over 1800 sqft. With Bhashyam High School, Kotwal High School and Pallavi Model School, Alwal…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,798 sq.ft

Parking
Request Details

Two bedroom independent house flat for rent in Bolarum is now vacant, if you're a families, this is the place for you. This home is over 180…

See more details
1 RK House for Rent In Machabollaram
10 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details

Such properties are hard to find. 1 RK flat for rent in Machabollaram for 4,500, this is the perfect choice for families This East facing home is over Bhashyam High School, Kotwal High School and Pallavi Model School, Alwal a…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 398 sq.ft

Request Details

Such properties are hard to find. 1 RK flat for rent in Machabollaram for 4,500, this is the perfect choice for families This East facing ho…

See more details
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Cine Planet Kompally
20 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 57 lakhs

With Vidhya Sagar, EuroKids Pre-School and Pallavi Model School, Alwal close to this home, you'll be able to provide your children with many options to

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,173 sq.ft

Parking Security Lift
₹ 57 lakhs

With Vidhya Sagar, EuroKids Pre-School and Pallavi Model School, Alwal close to this home, you'll be able to provide your children with many…

See more details
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Alwal
9 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 55 lakhs

2 BHK flat available for sale in Sai Krupa Residency. Bought in 2002 and currently tenants are staying in the flat. Good neighbourhood. Walking distance to Alwal MMTS and Alwal Rythubazar. Apartment equipped with lift and sol…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,184 sq.ft

Security Lift
₹ 55 lakhs

2 BHK flat available for sale in Sai Krupa Residency. Bought in 2002 and currently tenants are staying in the flat. Good neighbourhood. Walk…

See more details
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Subhash Nagar
3 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 55 lakhs

Flat for Sale in Subhashnagar, IDA. Jeedimetla, Hyderabad-500055. Vidhya Sagar, EuroKids Preschool Old Alwal, Best Kindergarten in Hyderabad and Pranav International School are well known educational institutes in town…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

Parking Security Lift
₹ 55 lakhs

Flat for Sale in Subhashnagar, IDA. Jeedimetla, Hyderabad-500055. Vidhya Sagar, EuroKids Preschool Old Alwal, Best Kindergarten in Hyderabad…

See more details
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Alwal
22 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 56 lakhs

Written by ownerGet a two bedroom in Alwal for sale at a very reasonable price, and without brokerage. This North East facing home is over 1024 sqft. With Bhashyam High School, EuroKids Pre-School and Pallavi Model School, Al…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,023 sq.ft

Parking Security Lift
₹ 56 lakhs

Written by ownerGet a two bedroom in Alwal for sale at a very reasonable price, and without brokerage. This North East facing home is over 1…

See more details

Property value in Alwal
Average price per sq.feet
₹ 5,385/sq.feet
1.7 %
Compared to March 2026
7.6 %
Compared to April 2025
Average property value
₹ 62 lakhs
Search deeper
Property types
Features