Trovit
Favorites

685 flats hyderabad for sale in Kothapet, Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation East Zone

685 results
Filters
Sort by
1 BHK Flat for Rent In Karmanghat
5 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Flat in Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation, Rangareddy District, Telangana

This 1BHK apartment for rent in Karmanghat is one of the few that are best suited for families thanks to its ideal location. This 300 sqft. International School Hyderabad are well known educational institutes in town & are ve…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 291 sq.ft

Parking Lift
Request Details

This 1BHK apartment for rent in Karmanghat is one of the few that are best suited for families thanks to its ideal location. This 300 sqft.…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Gayathri Aracade For Sale In Kothapet
18 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 62 lakhs
Flat in Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

International School Hyderabad and herbalife international close to this home, you'll be able to provide your children with many options to choose from Kothapet are very close by.

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 904 sq.ft

Parking Lift
₹ 62 lakhs

International School Hyderabad and herbalife international close to this home, you'll be able to provide your children with many options to…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Akshara Nilayam For Sale In Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad
23 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 60 lakhs
Flat in Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation, Hyderabad district, Telangana

Get a 2bhk in Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad for sale at a very reasonable price, and without brokerage. This East facing home is over 926 sqft. Kothapet, Metro Cure Hospitals and Indo-US Hospital are very close by.…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 926 sq.ft

Parking Security
₹ 60 lakhs

Get a 2bhk in Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad for sale at a very reasonable price, and without brokerage. This East facing home is over 926 sqft. Ko…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Grr Tower Vaastu Colony For Sale In L. B. Nagar
11 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 1.1 crores

Being situated near Yoga center, Kamineni Academy of Medical Sciences and Research Centre and Homeocare International Kothapet | Homeopathy treatment. Kothapet, emergency care is very easily available at any time.…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym Lift
₹ 1.1 crores

Being situated near Yoga center, Kamineni Academy of Medical Sciences and Research Centre and Homeocare International Kothapet | Homeopathy…

See more details
1 BHK Flat In Madhu Pavan Residency for Rent In Nagole Bandlaguda Rd
7 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details

1BHK apartment flat for rent in Nagole. Bandlaguda Rd is now vacant, if you're a families & bachelors, this is the place for you. Kothapet, Yoga center and Geeta MultiSpeciality Hospital are very close by.…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 495 sq.ft

Parking Gym
Request Details

1BHK apartment flat for rent in Nagole. Bandlaguda Rd is now vacant, if you're a families & bachelors, this is the place for you. Kothapet,…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Deepthi Vihar Apartment For Sale In Kothapet
2 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 50 lakhs

Get this two bedroom for sale in Kothapet now, you save lakhs on brokerage! This South facing home is on the 3rd floor. This home is over 1000 sqft. If you are looking for gifts, or just want to spoil yourself, South India Sh…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 990 sq.ft

Parking Gym
₹ 50 lakhs

Get this two bedroom for sale in Kothapet now, you save lakhs on brokerage! This South facing home is on the 3rd floor. This home is over 10…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Sai Satya For Sale In Kothapet
15 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 68 lakhs

Get this 2 BHK for sale in Kothapet now, you save lakhs on brokerage! Kothapet, Yoga center and Geeta MultiSpeciality Hospital, emergency care is very easily available at any time.

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,044 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym Lift
₹ 68 lakhs

Get this 2 BHK for sale in Kothapet now, you save lakhs on brokerage! Kothapet, Yoga center and Geeta MultiSpeciality Hospital, emergency ca…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In R Pride for Rent In Pragathi Nagar
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
Flat in Pragathi Nagar, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

Kothapet are very close by. Brilliant Grammar High School, Akshara International School | Best CBSE. International School Hyderabad and Kalanjali College Of Nursing are well known educational institutes in town & are ve…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,098 sq.ft

Parking Security
Request Details

Kothapet are very close by. Brilliant Grammar High School, Akshara International School | Best CBSE. International School Hyderabad and Kala…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Tribhuvan By Manasri For Sale In Kothapet
5 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 85 lakhs

Get a 2bhk in Kothapet for sale at a very reasonable price, and without brokerage. This East facing home is over 1210 sqft. Kothapet, Yoga center and Geeta MultiSpeciality Hospital are very close by.…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Security Gym Lift
₹ 85 lakhs

Get a 2bhk in Kothapet for sale at a very reasonable price, and without brokerage. This East facing home is over 1210 sqft. Kothapet, Yoga c…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In S. V.residency For Sale In Rk Puram Colony Rd
updated
17 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 64 lakhs

Spacious flat, north facing, well ventilated, well located, nearby banks and supermarkets-written by ownerFinding a 2bhk for sale in RK Puram Colony Rd Kothapet, Yoga center and Geeta MultiSpeciality Hospital ar…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym Lift
₹ 64 lakhs

Spacious flat, north facing, well ventilated, well located, nearby banks and supermarkets-written by ownerFinding a 2bhk for sale in RK Pura…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Novodhya Residency For Sale In Plot No 137, Sripuram Colony, Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana * India
4 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 55 lakhs

.*. written by ownerFinding a double bedroom for sale in Plot no 137, Sripuram Colony, Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana. *. Kothapet, Geeta Clinic & Maternity Home and Metro Cure Hospitals, emergency car…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,098 sq.ft

Parking
₹ 55 lakhs

.*. written by ownerFinding a double bedroom for sale in Plot no 137, Sripuram Colony, Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangan…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Shriya Ambience For Sale In Kothapet
20 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 72 lakhs

Being situated near Homeocare International Kothapet | Homeopathy treatment. Never miss out on lifestyle as Pvt market kothapet dilsukhn

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,130 sq.ft

Parking Security Lift Garden
₹ 72 lakhs

Being situated near Homeocare International Kothapet | Homeopathy treatment. Never miss out on lifestyle as Pvt market kothapet dilsukhn…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Gr Abhivir Enclave For Sale In Nagole
updated
27 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 70 lakhs

Being situated near Homeocare International Kothapet | Homeopathy treatment. Kothapet, Yoga center and Sri Balaji Nursing Home, emergency care is very easily available at any time.

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Security Gym Lift
₹ 70 lakhs

Being situated near Homeocare International Kothapet | Homeopathy treatment. Kothapet, Yoga center and Sri Balaji Nursing Home, emergency ca…

See more details

Property value in Kothapet
Average price per sq.feet
₹ 5,865/sq.feet
2.1 %
Compared to March 2026
3.1 %
Compared to April 2025
Average property value
₹ 66 lakhs
Property types
Features