Trovit
Favorites

686 flats for sale in Kothapet, Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation East Zone

686 results
Filters
Sort by
2 BHK Flat In Sadbhavana Township For Sale In Bandlaguda
5 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 45 lakhs
Flat in Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation, Rangareddy District, Telangana

Kothapet, Yoga center and PhysioCare Pain & Wellness Clinic, emergency care is very easily available at any time. Access to bus station &

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 797 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym
₹ 45 lakhs

Kothapet, Yoga center and PhysioCare Pain & Wellness Clinic, emergency care is very easily available at any time. Access to bus station &…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building for Rent In Kothapet
9 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details

2bhk apartment flat for rent in Kothapet is now vacant, if you're a families, this is the place for you. This East facing 1300 sqft. When you need club house, children play area & park, all you have to do is step out of the d…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,292 sq.ft

Parking Water tank Security amenity_club_house
Request Details

2bhk apartment flat for rent in Kothapet is now vacant, if you're a families, this is the place for you. This East facing 1300 sqft. When yo…

See more details
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Gajularamaram
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 50 lakhs
Flat in Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

Being situated near Homeocare International Kothapet | Homeopathy treatment. Kothapet, Yoga center and Geeta MultiSpeciality Hospital, emergency care is very easily available at any time.

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 926 sq.ft

Parking Gym
₹ 50 lakhs

Being situated near Homeocare International Kothapet | Homeopathy treatment. Kothapet, Yoga center and Geeta MultiSpeciality Hospital, emerg…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Amrutha Heights For Sale In Kothapet
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 55 lakhs

This 2 BHK for sale comes with an affordable price tag of just 55 Lakhs rupees with an additional perk of paying no brokerage. This home is over 950 sqft. Even comes with ample parking lot for a car and bike. This East facing…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Security Lift
₹ 55 lakhs

This 2 BHK for sale comes with an affordable price tag of just 55 Lakhs rupees with an additional perk of paying no brokerage. This home is …

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Anupama Towers For Sale In Kothapet
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 50 lakhs

This affordable 2bhk for sale in Kothapet is perfect for those looking for a budget home. This West facing home is on the 2nd floor. Kothapet, Yoga center and Geeta MultiSpeciality Hospital, emergency care is very easily avai…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Security Gym Lift
₹ 50 lakhs

This affordable 2bhk for sale in Kothapet is perfect for those looking for a budget home. This West facing home is on the 2nd floor. Kothape…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Nandis Residency For Sale In Kothapet
25 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 53 lakhs

Being situated near Homeocare International Kothapet | Homeopathy treatment. Kothapet, Yoga center and DBR Diagnostic Services, emergency care is very easily available at any time.

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 893 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym Lift
₹ 53 lakhs

Being situated near Homeocare International Kothapet | Homeopathy treatment. Kothapet, Yoga center and DBR Diagnostic Services, emergency ca…

See more details
Kothapet 2 BHK Apartment For Sale Hyderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details

Dec Laxmi Nivas Block 3, Kothapet - Residential project, Dec Laxmi Nivas Block 3 in Hyderabad is offering units for sale in Kothapet. Check out some Apartment that suit your lifestyle and liking. Possession date of Dec Laxmi…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 861 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished
Request Details

Dec Laxmi Nivas Block 3, Kothapet - Residential project, Dec Laxmi Nivas Block 3 in Hyderabad is offering units for sale in Kothapet. Check…

See more details
Kothapet 2 BHK Apartment For Sale Hyderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details

• bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 850 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished
Request Details

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Sai Sannidhi Residency For Sale In Kothapet
updated
2 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 50 lakhs

An affordable double bedroom for sale in Kothapet is now available, without any brokerage. This home is over 950 sqft. Kothapet, Yoga center and DBR Diagnostic Services, emergency care is very easily available at any time.…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Gym
₹ 50 lakhs

An affordable double bedroom for sale in Kothapet is now available, without any brokerage. This home is over 950 sqft. Kothapet, Yoga center…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Tirumala Residency Saroor Nagar For Sale In Saroor Nagar
16 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 65 lakhs

Apartment also have one AC, overhead tanks (3) to ensure no water scarcity, wooden cupboards, attached bathrooms in both bedrooms-written by ownerA double Kothapet and Yoga center, emergency care is very easily available at a…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,098 sq.ft

Parking Air conditioning Security Gym Lift Garden
₹ 65 lakhs

Apartment also have one AC, overhead tanks (3) to ensure no water scarcity, wooden cupboards, attached bathrooms in both bedrooms-written by…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Sri Venkateshwara Enclave For Sale In Ahs Colony, Hanuman Nagar, Nagole
17 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 58 lakhs

If you are in need of any emergency services or medical assistance, you will be happy to note that Homeocare International Kothapet | Homeopathy treatment Kothapet, Yoga center and PhysioCare Pain & Wellness Clinic are very c…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 990 sq.ft

Parking Gym Lift
₹ 58 lakhs

If you are in need of any emergency services or medical assistance, you will be happy to note that Homeocare International Kothapet | Homeop…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Spectra Metro Heights For Sale In Nagole
updated
20 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 59 lakhs

When you need community centre & well equipped gym, all you have to do is step out of the door as the apartment complex has what you're looking for. Kothapet, Yoga center and PhysioCare Pain & Welln…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,066 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym Lift
₹ 59 lakhs

When you need community centre & well equipped gym, all you have to do is step out of the door as the apartment complex has what you're look…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Navatha Shravana Sri Heights For Sale In Nagole
13 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 65 lakhs

• bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym Lift
₹ 65 lakhs

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Tnr Royal Palace For Sale In Old Malakpet
new
10 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 45 lakhs

It's a 2BHK flat at TNR Royal Palace, near Moosarambagh metro station and close to all amenities, recently refurbished toilets, fully painted and the property Being situated near Homeocare International Kothapet | Homeopathy…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 990 sq.ft

Parking Security Lift
₹ 45 lakhs

It's a 2BHK flat at TNR Royal Palace, near Moosarambagh metro station and close to all amenities, recently refurbished toilets, fully painte…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Apsara Arcade For Sale In Lb Nagar
12 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 70 lakhs

• bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,313 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym Lift
₹ 70 lakhs

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Krishna Lahari For Sale In Kothapet
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 40 lakhs

Being situated near Karthikeya Hospital, Homeocare International Kothapet | Homeopathy treatment. Kothapet and Yoga center, emergency care is very easily available at any time.

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 743 sq.ft

Parking Gym
₹ 40 lakhs

Being situated near Karthikeya Hospital, Homeocare International Kothapet | Homeopathy treatment. Kothapet and Yoga center, emergency care i…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Marks Elite Apartment For Sale In Mansoorabad
27 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 61 lakhs

If you are in need of any emergency services or medical assistance, you will be happy to note that Homeocare International Kothapet | Homeopathy treatment Kothapet, Yoga center and Vijaya Nursing Home (Vanasthalipuram) are ve…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,119 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym Lift
₹ 61 lakhs

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Manikyeshwari Towers For Sale In Dilsukhnagar
5 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 40 lakhs

Spacious 2 BHK seminfurnished flat close to Dilsukh nagar main road and near by saibaba temple, with in 100 mts Schools, Grocery, Hospitals and highly Kothapet, emergency care is very easily avail…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,141 sq.ft

Parking Security
₹ 40 lakhs

Spacious 2 BHK seminfurnished flat close to Dilsukh nagar main road and near by saibaba temple, with in 100 mts Schools, Grocery, Hospitals…

See more details

Property value in Kothapet
Average price per sq.feet
₹ 5,865/sq.feet
2.1 %
Compared to March 2026
3.1 %
Compared to April 2025
Average property value
₹ 66 lakhs
Property types
Features