Trovit
Favorites

1,511 flats for sale in Puri with 4 rooms

1,511 results
Filters
Sort by
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Sector 89 for resale Faridabad. The reference number is 19965431
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.45 crores
Flat in Faridabad district, Haryana

Yards | Puri Kohinoor, Sector 89 | 1.40 Cr Location: Puri Kohinoor, Sector 89, Greater Faridabad (Well-developed & prime residential locality) Property township Peaceful surroundings with green environment Quality constructio…

  • 1,432 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 1.45 crores

Yards | Puri Kohinoor, Sector 89 | 1.40 Cr Location: Puri Kohinoor, Sector 89, Greater Faridabad (Well-developed & prime residential localit…

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Sainikpuri for resale Secunderabad. The reference number is 13768649
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 35 lakhs
Flat in Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

More About This Property 2 BHK Apartment for sale in Sainikpuri, Hyderabad with modern-day amenities. The Apartment is in Sainikpuri which is a promising investment destination in Hyderabad.

  • 743 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Electricity Gym Lift Garden Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 35 lakhs

More About This Property 2 BHK Apartment for sale in Sainikpuri, Hyderabad with modern-day amenities. The Apartment is in Sainikpuri which i…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Vaishali Nagar Extension for resale Jaipur. The reference number is 15790446
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 72.58 lakhs
Flat in Jaipur Municipal Corporation, Jaipur district, Rajasthan

3 BHK Apartment for sale in Amrapali Circle, Jaipur with modern-day amenities. The Apartment is in Amrapali Circle which is a promising investment destination in Jaipur.

  • 1,507 sq.ft

Electricity Security Gym Lift Garden Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 72.58 lakhs

3 BHK Apartment for sale in Amrapali Circle, Jaipur with modern-day amenities. The Apartment is in Amrapali Circle which is a promising inve…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Sirsi for resale Jaipur. The reference number is 15790282
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 72.58 lakhs
Flat in Jaipur district, Rajasthan

3 BHK Apartment for sale in Lalarpura, Jaipur with modern-day amenities. The Apartment is in Lalarpura which is a promising investment destination in Jaipur.

  • 1,507 sq.ft

₹ 72.58 lakhs

3 BHK Apartment for sale in Lalarpura, Jaipur with modern-day amenities. The Apartment is in Lalarpura which is a promising investment desti…

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Vikaspuri for resale New Delhi. The reference number is 19981226
2 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 90 lakhs
Flat in Vikaspuri, Delhi

DDA Lig Flat Extended 2 bhk G FLOOR, two sied corner, Prim location, two sied open,gated Block,near Market and janak puri west metro Station) More About This is a 2 BHK Apartment. Make it yours now. It is on floor 0. It is a…

  • 893 sq.ft

Security Gym Garden Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 90 lakhs

DDA Lig Flat Extended 2 bhk G FLOOR, two sied corner, Prim location, two sied open,gated Block,near Market and janak puri west metro Station…

See more details
Puri Emerald Bay 2 Bedroom 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Sector 104 Gurgaon Listing ID: #9609
17 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 2 crores
Flat in Haryana

Live a life of ease and sophistication in this unfurnished two-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment situated on the 15th floor of the well-regarded Puri Emerald With one designated parking spot and a property age of 2-4 years, thi…

  • 1,550 sq.ft

Parking Electricity Unfurnished Security Gym Swimming pool Children area Tennis court amenity_club_house
₹ 2 crores

Live a life of ease and sophistication in this unfurnished two-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment situated on the 15th floor of the well-regard…

See more details
1 BHK Flat In Dpsg Palam Vihar for Rent In Palam Vihar
6 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Flat in Sector 1, Haryana

Its a one BHK flat with independent entrance and 24*7 water supply-written by ownerAre you looking for a 1BHK for rent in Palam Vihar?. Never miss out on lifestyle as Neo Square, Stitchtosize Apparels and The Emporium (by Pur…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 581 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished
Request Details

Its a one BHK flat with independent entrance and 24*7 water supply-written by ownerAre you looking for a 1BHK for rent in Palam Vihar?. Neve…

See more details
1 BHK Flat for Rent In Sector 110
5 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Flat in Sector 110, Haryana

In need of a semi furnished apartment property for rent in Sector 110? This one is available for families & bachelors. This 480 sqft. If you are looking for gifts, or just want to spoil yourself, Neo Square, Stitchtosize Appa…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 474 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished
Request Details

In need of a semi furnished apartment property for rent in Sector 110? This one is available for families & bachelors. This 480 sqft. If you…

See more details
2 BHK Flat for Rent In Vikaspuri
2 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Flat in Vikaspuri, Delhi

2 BHK Corner House for Rent in Vikas Puri, West Delhi? Prime Location Well-maintained and spacious 2 BHK corner property available for immediate rent in a peaceful and green locality of Vikas Puri, West Delhi…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 700 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished
Request Details

2 BHK Corner House for Rent in Vikas Puri, West Delhi? Prime Location Well-maintained and spacious 2 BHK corner property available for immed…

See more details
Puri Pratham 3 Bedroom 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Sector 84 Faridabad Listing ID: #10007
7 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 1.25 crores
Flat in Faridabad district, Haryana

Located in the well-regarded Puri Pratham project in Sector 84, Faridabad, this semi-furnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom apartment offers a compelling opportunity The apartment is also equipped with essential utilities su…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,399 sq.ft

Parking Electricity Partly furnished Security Swimming pool Children area Tennis court
₹ 1.25 crores

Located in the well-regarded Puri Pratham project in Sector 84, Faridabad, this semi-furnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom apartment offers a comp…

See more details
Puri The Pranayam 3.5 Bedroom 1857 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Sector 82 Faridabad Listing ID: #10006
25 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 2.05 crores
Flat in Faridabad district, Haryana

2nd floor of the 17-story Puri The Pranayam project. This apartment presents a strong lifestyle and investment opportunity within a well-planned development

  • 1,851 sq.ft

Parking Electricity Partly furnished Security Swimming pool Children area Tennis court amenity_club_house
₹ 2.05 crores

2nd floor of the 17-story Puri The Pranayam project. This apartment presents a strong lifestyle and investment opportunity within a well-pla…

See more details
2.5 BHK Apartment in Sector 104 for resale Gurgaon. The reference number is 20264554
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.25 crores
Flat in Emerald Bay, Sector 104, Haryana

A premium ready-to-move luxury residential community located in Sector 104, Gurugram, on the Dwarka Expressway corridor, developed by Puri Constructions primarily offers spacious 2 BHK, 2 BHK + Study & 3 BHK + Servant residen…

  • 1,550 sq.ft

Balcony Lift amenity_club_house
₹ 2.25 crores

A premium ready-to-move luxury residential community located in Sector 104, Gurugram, on the Dwarka Expressway corridor, developed by Puri C…

See more details
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Sector 89 for resale Faridabad. The reference number is 19990609
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.58 crores
Flat in Faridabad district, Haryana

Check out this 3 BHK Independent Floor for sale in Sector 89, Faridabad. This 3 BHK Independent Floor is perfect for a modern-day lifestyle. Buy this Independent Floor for sale now. It is located on floor 1. The total number…

  • 1,550 sq.ft

Security Lift Garden Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 1.58 crores

Check out this 3 BHK Independent Floor for sale in Sector 89, Faridabad. This 3 BHK Independent Floor is perfect for a modern-day lifestyle.…

See more details
Puri Emerald Bay 2 Bedroom 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Sector 104 Gurgaon Listing ID: #9905
16 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 2 crores
Flat in Haryana

Experience elevated living in Gurgaon's Sector 104 at Puri Emerald Bay, an unfurnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment on the 6th floor offering a serene

  • 1,550 sq.ft

₹ 2 crores

Experience elevated living in Gurgaon's Sector 104 at Puri Emerald Bay, an unfurnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment on the 6th floor offe…

See more details
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Janakpuri for resale New Delhi. The reference number is 19968603
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6 crores
Flat in Janakpuri, Delhi

This is a 4 BHK Independent Floor. Make it yours now. It is on floor 4. It is a 4 storeyed building. This Independent Floor is spacious with a built-up area of 3771 square_feet. The carpet area is 2900 square_feet.…

  • 3,767 sq.ft

Electricity Fully furnished Lift
₹ 6 crores

This is a 4 BHK Independent Floor. Make it yours now. It is on floor 4. It is a 4 storeyed building. This Independent Floor is spacious with…

See more details
Puri Diplomatic Greens Phase I 3 Bedroom 1780 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Sector 111 Gurgaon Listing ID: #9915
17 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 2.85 crores
Flat in Haryana

Secure your next home in Gurgaons Sector 111 with this attractive 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom apartment in Puri Diplomatic Greens Phase I, available for 2.85

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,776 sq.ft

Parking Electricity Partly furnished Gym Swimming pool Children area Garden Tennis court
₹ 2.85 crores

Secure your next home in Gurgaons Sector 111 with this attractive 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom apartment in Puri Diplomatic Greens Phase I, availab…

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Sector 104 for resale Gurgaon. The reference number is 20025031
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.4 crores
Flat in Emerald Bay, Sector 104, Haryana

2 BHK Apartment for sale in Sector 104, Gurgaon with modern-day amenities. The Apartment is in Sector 104 which is a promising investment destination in Gurgaon.

  • 1,496 sq.ft

₹ 2.4 crores

2 BHK Apartment for sale in Sector 104, Gurgaon with modern-day amenities. The Apartment is in Sector 104 which is a promising investment de…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Kanakpura for resale Jaipur. The reference number is 19354754
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 71 lakhs

*Location:-*Narayan Puri, Vaishali extension, Sirsi Road, Jaipur* More About This Property Best 3 BHK Apartment for modern-day lifestyle is now available The total number of floors in this Apartment is 6. Monthly maintenance…

  • 1,744 sq.ft

Parking Electricity Terrace Security Children area Lift Garden Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 71 lakhs

*Location:-*Narayan Puri, Vaishali extension, Sirsi Road, Jaipur* More About This Property Best 3 BHK Apartment for modern-day lifestyle is…

See more details
Puri Pratham 3 Bedroom 914 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Sector 84 Faridabad Listing ID: #10174
5 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 1.19 crores
Flat in Faridabad district, Haryana

Located in the Puri Pratham project, this semi-furnished residence spans 914 square feet on the 8th floor of an 11-story building, offering a pleasant This apartment provides a blend of comfort and convenience for everyday li…

  • 904 sq.ft

Parking Electricity Partly furnished Security Gym Swimming pool Children area Garden Tennis court amenity_club_house
₹ 1.19 crores

Located in the Puri Pratham project, this semi-furnished residence spans 914 square feet on the 8th floor of an 11-story building, offering…

See more details
Puri Pratham 3 Bedroom 914 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Sector 84 Faridabad Listing ID: #10173
12 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 1.18 crores
Flat in Faridabad district, Haryana

This 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom apartment in Puri Pratham, Sector 84 Faridabad offers a premium living experience with a garden view from the 7th floor of an The price for this attractive apartment is 1.18 crore.…

  • 904 sq.ft

₹ 1.18 crores

This 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom apartment in Puri Pratham, Sector 84 Faridabad offers a premium living experience with a garden view from the 7th…

See more details
Puri Pranayam 3 Bedroom 1857 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Sector 82 Faridabad Listing ID: #10347
3 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 1.6 crores
Flat in Faridabad district, Haryana

Enjoy comfortable living in this 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom apartment located in Puri Pranayam, Sector 82, Faridabad, priced at 1.6 crore. This apartment is well-suited for buyers seeking a blend of modern amenities and a peaceful…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,851 sq.ft

Parking Partly furnished
₹ 1.6 crores

Enjoy comfortable living in this 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom apartment located in Puri Pranayam, Sector 82, Faridabad, priced at 1.6 crore. This a…

See more details
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Sector 89 for resale Faridabad. The reference number is 20214833
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.5 crores
Flat in Old Faridabad, Faridabad district, Haryana

Best 3 BHK Independent Floor for modern-day lifestyle is now available for sale. The total number of floors in this Independent Floor is 3. The property price of this unit is Rs 1.5 Cr. Monthly maintenance costs Rs 3400.…

  • 1,625 sq.ft

Electricity Security Garden
₹ 1.5 crores

Best 3 BHK Independent Floor for modern-day lifestyle is now available for sale. The total number of floors in this Independent Floor is 3.…

See more details
Puri Pratham 2.5 Bedroom 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Sector 84 Faridabad Listing ID: #10333
15 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 1.23 crores
Flat in Faridabad district, Haryana

Secure a sound investment with this 2.5-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment in Puri Pratham, Sector 84, Faridabad, available for sale at 12.3 Lac, offering 1300 This apartment is ready to become your new home…

  • 1,292 sq.ft

Parking Air conditioning Electricity Partly furnished Gym Swimming pool Children area
₹ 1.23 crores

Secure a sound investment with this 2.5-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment in Puri Pratham, Sector 84, Faridabad, available for sale at 12.3 Lac,…

See more details

1,511 flats for sale in Puri with 4 rooms

Property value in Puri
Average price per sq.feet
₹ 7,601/sq.feet
16.5 %
Compared to March 2026
23.3 %
Compared to April 2025
Average property value
₹ 56.27 lakhs
Property types