Trovit
Favorites

1,574 flats for sale in Tambaram, Thiruvallur district

1,574 results
Filters
Sort by
2 BHK Flat In Sivanandham Apartment For Sale In West Tambaram
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 40 lakhs
Flat in Tambaram, Tamil Nadu

This 2bhk for sale comes with an affordable price tag of just 40 Lakhs rupees with an additional perk of paying no brokerage. This home is over 960 sqft. Even comes with ample space for car and bike parking. This North facing…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 958 sq.ft

Parking
₹ 40 lakhs

This 2bhk for sale comes with an affordable price tag of just 40 Lakhs rupees with an additional perk of paying no brokerage. This home is o…

See more details
Tambaram 2 BHK Apartment For Sale Chennai
New development
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 73.6 lakhs
Flat in Tambaram, Tamil Nadu

Benedictus, Tambaram - Benedictus is a residential project in Tambaram, Chennai. Benedictus offers Apartment. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size range of 841.0 - 1385.0 sq.ft. The property is Under Construction.…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 915 sq.ft

Electricity Security
₹ 73.6 lakhs

Benedictus, Tambaram - Benedictus is a residential project in Tambaram, Chennai. Benedictus offers Apartment. Apartment, as per the area pla…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Tambaram East for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19888753
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 73 lakhs
Flat in Selaiyur, Tambaram, Tamil Nadu

Welcome to your dream home in the heart of East Tambaram, one of Chennais fastest-growing residential hubs. This spacious 3-bedroom apartment is thoughtfully designed to blend modern comfort with convenience, making it ideal…

  • 990 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Equipped kitchen Service room Electricity Security Lift Concierge
₹ 73 lakhs

Welcome to your dream home in the heart of East Tambaram, one of Chennais fastest-growing residential hubs. This spacious 3-bedroom apartmen…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Apartment for Rent In Chromepet
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
Flat in Chitlapakkam, Tambaram, Tamil Nadu

This semi furnished apartment is at a great price of just 20,000 rupees. Agarwal's Eye Hospital, Tambaram and Vasan Eye Care, emergency care is very easily available at any time.

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Fully furnished Security Lift
Request Details

This semi furnished apartment is at a great price of just 20,000 rupees. Agarwal's Eye Hospital, Tambaram and Vasan Eye Care, emergency care…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Tambaram East for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19888853
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 76 lakhs
Flat in Selaiyur, Tambaram, Tamil Nadu

• 1,033 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Equipped kitchen Service room Security Lift Concierge
₹ 76 lakhs

See more details
Varadharajapuram,Pallikaranai 2 BHK Apartment For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
Flat in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

KG Rainbow, Varadharajapuram,Pallikaranai - Located near West Tambaram in Chennai, Rainbow is an upcoming residential project from KG Constructions. West Tambaram is also well-connected by public transport with other parts of…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 861 sq.ft

Request Details

KG Rainbow, Varadharajapuram,Pallikaranai - Located near West Tambaram in Chennai, Rainbow is an upcoming residential project from KG Constr…

See more details
New development
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
Flat in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

• bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 861 sq.ft

Request Details

See more details
Tambaram 2 BHK Apartment For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
Flat in East Tambaram, Tambaram, Tamil Nadu

CSK Charvi, Tambaram - Property for sale in Tambaram, Chennai. This project, that is, Charvi is a well designed project by Csk Builders. Charvi is located in Tambaram, Chennai South.Come home to Charvi.…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 893 sq.ft

Request Details

CSK Charvi, Tambaram - Property for sale in Tambaram, Chennai. This project, that is, Charvi is a well designed project by Csk Builders. Cha…

See more details
Tambaram 2 BHK Apartment For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
Flat in Perungalathur, Tambaram, Tamil Nadu

Eswari Sri Lakshmi Enclave, Tambaram - Check out this residential project for sale by Eswari Associates in Tambaram, Chennai. The address of Eswari Sri Lakshmi Enclave is Tambaram to Mudichur road, Chennai South.At Eswari Sri…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 850 sq.ft

Electricity Swimming pool Children area
Request Details

Eswari Sri Lakshmi Enclave, Tambaram - Check out this residential project for sale by Eswari Associates in Tambaram, Chennai. The address of…

See more details
Tambaram 3 BHK Apartment For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
Flat in East Tambaram, Tambaram, Tamil Nadu

• bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,098 sq.ft

Request Details

See more details
Tambaram 3 BHK Apartment For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
Flat in East Tambaram, Tambaram, Tamil Nadu

• bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 980 sq.ft

Request Details

See more details
Tambaram 2 BHK Apartment For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
Flat in East Tambaram, Tambaram, Tamil Nadu

• bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 1,098 sq.ft

Request Details

See more details
Tambaram 2 BHK Apartment For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
Flat in East Tambaram, Tambaram, Tamil Nadu

• bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 1,044 sq.ft

Request Details

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Selaiyur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19888949
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 66.43 lakhs
Flat in Balaji Nagar, Tamil Nadu

• 904 sq.ft

₹ 66.43 lakhs

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Tambaram East for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19794128
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 55 lakhs
Flat in East Tambaram, Tambaram, Tamil Nadu

2 BHK Apartment for sale in Tambaram, Chennai. This 2 BHK unit is available in Tambaram and offers a premium lifestyle at the best price. It is a desired purchase for any homebuyer in Tambaram. The price of this Apartment is…

  • 797 sq.ft

₹ 55 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment for sale in Tambaram, Chennai. This 2 BHK unit is available in Tambaram and offers a premium lifestyle at the best price. It…

See more details

1,574 flats for sale in Tambaram, Thiruvallur district

Property value in Tambaram
Average price per sq.feet
₹ 6,140/sq.feet
2.1 %
Compared to March 2026
12.1 %
Compared to April 2025
Average property value
₹ 56.5 lakhs

Property value in Tambaram by number of bedrooms

Search deeper
Property types
Features
Bedrooms