Trovit
Favorites

165 flats vikas for sale in Puri

165 results
Filters
Sort by
Vikaspuri 2 BHK Apartment For Sale New Delhi
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 98 lakhs
Flat in Vikaspuri, Delhi

Manocha Apartment, Vikaspuri - Vikas Puri, Delhi is home to premium housing project Manocha Apartment. Units in Manocha Apartment can be bought from owners of the apartments which are put up for sale…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 893 sq.ft

Parking Security Garden
₹ 98 lakhs

Manocha Apartment, Vikaspuri - Vikas Puri, Delhi is home to premium housing project Manocha Apartment. Units in Manocha Apartment can be bou…

See more details
2 BHK House For Sale In Vikaspuri
8 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 90 lakhs
Independent House in Vikaspuri, Delhi

This is a on main road Property of Vikas Puri. Near Pillar number-24, Vikas Puri, New Delhi-110018-written by ownerThis two bedroom for sale comes with an affordable price tag of just 90 Lakhs rupees…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 797 sq.ft

Parking Garden
₹ 90 lakhs

This is a on main road Property of Vikas Puri. Near Pillar number-24, Vikas Puri, New Delhi-110018-written by ownerThis two bedroom for sale…

See more details
Paryavaran Apartment 1 Bedroom 408 Sq. Ft. Builder Floor in Vikas Puri Delhi Listing ID: #9680
5 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 20,000/month
in Delhi

A comfortable one-bedroom, one-bathroom builder floor is available for rent in Delhi Vikas Puri neighborhood for 20 thousand. This semi-furnished 405 square feet property, located on the ground floor of Paryavaran Apartment,…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • 398 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Electricity Partly furnished Security Children area Access for people with disabilities
₹ 20,000/month

A comfortable one-bedroom, one-bathroom builder floor is available for rent in Delhi Vikas Puri neighborhood for 20 thousand. This semi-furn…

See more details
2 Bedroom 1150 Sq.Ft. Builder Floor in Vikas Puri Delhi Listing ID: #10050
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 24,500/month
in Delhi

This semi-furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom builder floor in Delhis Vikas Puri offers a comfortable living space of 1150 square feet, perfect for small families The rent for this unit is 25,000, presenting an accessible price p…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 1,141 sq.ft

Parking Partly furnished Access for people with disabilities
₹ 24,500/month

This semi-furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom builder floor in Delhis Vikas Puri offers a comfortable living space of 1150 square feet, perfect…

See more details
Vikas Puri, West Delhi 2 Bedroom 689 Sq. Ft. Builder Floor in Vikas Puri Delhi Listing ID: #10178
20 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 23,690/month
in Delhi

This spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom builder floor in Vikas Puri, Delhi, is available for rent at 23690 per month. This independent floor provides a sense of privacy and convenience. Explore the possibilities this property off…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 689 sq.ft

Parking Partly furnished
₹ 23,690/month

This spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom builder floor in Vikas Puri, Delhi, is available for rent at 23690 per month. This independent floor pro…

See more details
3 Bedroom 1626 Sq.Ft. Builder Floor in Vikas Puri Delhi Listing ID: #10093
21 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 66,780/month
in Delhi

Securing a new home in Delhi’s Vikas Puri area is now possible with this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom semi-furnished builder floor available for rent. The builder floor concept provides a sense of independence and privacy often not…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,625 sq.ft

Parking Partly furnished
₹ 66,780/month

Securing a new home in Delhi’s Vikas Puri area is now possible with this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom semi-furnished builder floor available for re…

See more details
3 Bedroom 1655 Sq.Ft. Builder Floor in Vikas Puri Delhi Listing ID: #10093
21 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 67,500/month
in Delhi

Experience elevated living in this 1655 square feet semi-furnished builder floor located in Vikas Puri, Delhi, featuring three bedrooms and two bathrooms The builder floor design ensures a greater degree of privacy and a more…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,647 sq.ft

Parking Partly furnished
₹ 67,500/month

Experience elevated living in this 1655 square feet semi-furnished builder floor located in Vikas Puri, Delhi, featuring three bedrooms and…

See more details
Block F 3 Bedroom 1180 Sq. Ft. Builder Floor in Vikas Puri Delhi Listing ID: #9902
23 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 1.95 crores
in Delhi

This newly built builder floor in Vikas Puri, Delhi, offers a serene and luxurious lifestyle for 1.95 Cr. including power backup, attached markets, home automation, 24x7 security, a balcony, pre-school, pet area, large green…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,173 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Electricity Partly furnished Security Children area Concierge
₹ 1.95 crores

This newly built builder floor in Vikas Puri, Delhi, offers a serene and luxurious lifestyle for 1.95 Cr. including power backup, attached m…

See more details
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Vikas Puri
updated
3 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 90 lakhs
in Vikaspuri, Delhi

Parking 1 fiest come-written by ownerThis lovely 4 BHK for sale is only 90 Lakhs rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. Situated on the 2nd floor this home can comfortably serve your car and bike parking…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,798 sq.ft

Parking
₹ 90 lakhs

Parking 1 fiest come-written by ownerThis lovely 4 BHK for sale is only 90 Lakhs rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home…

See more details

165 flats vikas for sale in Puri

Property value in Puri
Average price per sq.feet
₹ 7,601/sq.feet
16.5 %
Compared to March 2026
23.3 %
Compared to April 2025
Average property value
₹ 56.27 lakhs

Property value in Puri by number of bedrooms

Property types
Features
Bedrooms