Trovit
Favorites

6,660 flats 1bhk to rent in Mumbai

6,660 results
Filters
Sort by
1 BHK Apartment in Dombivli West for rent Thane. The reference number is 19856882
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 15,000/month
Flat in Dombivli West, Thane district, Maharashtra

1bhk flat rent at MG road, Dombivli West 5min walking distance from Railway station semi furnished flat Nearby school, Hospital, Garden, Play Area, Bank

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 549 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security Garden
₹ 15,000/month

1bhk flat rent at MG road, Dombivli West 5min walking distance from Railway station semi furnished flat Nearby school, Hospital, Garden, Pla…

See more details
1 BHK Apartment in Kasarvadavali for rent Thane. The reference number is 19728636
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 16,000/month
Flat in Thane, Thane district, Maharashtra

Vijay Park 1BHK for Rent | 16,000 | Unfurnished | Good Society 1BHK unfurnished flat available for rent in Vijay Park, a well-maintained residential society Rent: 16,000 Configuration: 1BHK Furnishing: Unfurnished Location: K…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 495 sq.ft

Parking Equipped kitchen Unfurnished Security Lift Concierge Access for people with disabilities
₹ 16,000/month

Vijay Park 1BHK for Rent | 16,000 | Unfurnished | Good Society 1BHK unfurnished flat available for rent in Vijay Park, a well-maintained res…

See more details
1 BHK Apartment in Palava Phase 1 for rent Thane. The reference number is 20009012
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 16,000/month
Flat in Thane district, Maharashtra

Elegant 1BHK Furnished Apartment in Lodha Casa Rio Available for Rent Step into a thoughtfully designed 1BHK furnished flat at Lodha Casa Rio, offering CCTV surveillance, and gated community environment. - Prime Location: Sit…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 592 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished Security Gym Swimming pool Garden Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 16,000/month

Elegant 1BHK Furnished Apartment in Lodha Casa Rio Available for Rent Step into a thoughtfully designed 1BHK furnished flat at Lodha Casa Ri…

See more details
1 BHK Apartment in Ulwe for rent Navi Mumbai. The reference number is 19875605
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 18,000/month
Flat in Ulwe, Raigad district, Maharashtra

1BHK FOR RENT SEC 5, ONLY FOR HINDU WORKING BACHELOR More About This Property If you are looking for a modern house on rent in Navi Mumbai, this Apartment

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 700 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security
₹ 18,000/month

1BHK FOR RENT SEC 5, ONLY FOR HINDU WORKING BACHELOR More About This Property If you are looking for a modern house on rent in Navi Mumbai,…

See more details
1 BHK Apartment in Chendhare for rent Alibag. The reference number is 20143747
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 12,000/month
Flat in Alibag, Raigad district, Maharashtra

1bhk semi furnished flat with ac, sofa, gas, inverter guiser More About This Property Check out this Apartment available for rent in Alibag in Alibag.

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 592 sq.ft

Air conditioning Balcony Fully furnished Security
₹ 12,000/month

1bhk semi furnished flat with ac, sofa, gas, inverter guiser More About This Property Check out this Apartment available for rent in Alibag…

See more details
1 BHK Apartment in Kalyan West for rent Kalyan. The reference number is 20270973
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 18,000/month
Flat in Thane district, Maharashtra

1BHK Flat for RENT at RAUNAK CITY IN KALYAN This is a gated community, Vaastu compliant with amenities like 24 hours water, 24*7 power backup, Lifts, Gym

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 581 sq.ft

Water tank Electricity Fully furnished Security Gym Concierge Tennis court amenity_club_house
₹ 18,000/month

1BHK Flat for RENT at RAUNAK CITY IN KALYAN This is a gated community, Vaastu compliant with amenities like 24 hours water, 24*7 power backu…

See more details
1 BHK Apartment in Dombivli West for rent Thane. The reference number is 20165064
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 14,000/month
Flat in Dombivli West, Thane district, Maharashtra

1bhk flat available on rent at ghanshyam Gupte cross road, Dombivli west 2min walking distance from railway station 24hour water supply kdmc approved society

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 624 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Garden
₹ 14,000/month

1bhk flat available on rent at ghanshyam Gupte cross road, Dombivli west 2min walking distance from railway station 24hour water supply kdmc…

See more details
1 BHK Apartment in Malad West for rent Mumbai. The reference number is 19824687
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 21,000/month
Flat in Mumbai, Mumbai Suburban district, Maharashtra

SRA building available 1bhk flat for rent interested client call me for inspection More About This Property Are you looking for an affordable Apartment for rent in Mumbai?.

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 334 sq.ft

Balcony Unfurnished Security
₹ 21,000/month

SRA building available 1bhk flat for rent interested client call me for inspection More About This Property Are you looking for an affordabl…

See more details
1 BHK Apartment in Shilphata for rent Thane. The reference number is 19819094
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 12,000/month
Flat in Thane, Thane district, Maharashtra

Available for rent this beautiful 1bhk in 7 storied tower with light and many more amenities.this property located at Kalyan shil road near Kalyanphata

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 517 sq.ft

Balcony Unfurnished
₹ 12,000/month

Available for rent this beautiful 1bhk in 7 storied tower with light and many more amenities.this property located at Kalyan shil road near…

See more details
1 BHK Apartment in Virar West for rent Virar. The reference number is 20112791
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 10,000/month
Flat in Maharashtra

Available 1bhk For Rent In Ekta Parksville Building which is Located near by school,College,Hospital,Dmart,Star bazar,zudio,Railway station,auto stand and much more More About This Property Check this beautiful 1 BHK Apartmen…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 646 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security
₹ 10,000/month

Available 1bhk For Rent In Ekta Parksville Building which is Located near by school,College,Hospital,Dmart,Star bazar,zudio,Railway station,…

See more details
1 BHK Apartment in Kalyan West for rent Kalyan. The reference number is 19901154
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 14,500/month
Flat in Thane district, Maharashtra

1BHK Flat for Rent at in 14,500/- in Triweni Bliss Kalyan.This is a gated community, Vaastu compliant Flat, with amenities like 24 hours water, 24*7 power

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 689 sq.ft

Water tank Electricity Fully furnished Security Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 14,500/month

1BHK Flat for Rent at in 14,500/- in Triweni Bliss Kalyan.This is a gated community, Vaastu compliant Flat, with amenities like 24 hours wat…

See more details
1 BHK Apartment in Kamothe for rent Navi Mumbai. The reference number is 20122818
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 18,500/month
Flat in Raigad district, Maharashtra

1bhk flat for rent in Kamothe Benifits of flat big size area fully interiors work done 24hrs water supply Lift available gas pipeline available Well maintained It is a 1 BHK unit available on rent at Kamothe in Navi Mumbai.…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 646 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Lift
₹ 18,500/month

1bhk flat for rent in Kamothe Benifits of flat big size area fully interiors work done 24hrs water supply Lift available gas pipeline availa…

See more details
1 BHK Apartment in Ulwe for rent Navi Mumbai. The reference number is 20179653
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 18,500/month
Flat in Ulwe, Raigad district, Maharashtra

Available 1bhk flat with modular kitchen and parking for rent in Tejas Heritage sec 17 Ulwe. More About This Property If you are looking for a modern house on rent in Navi Mumbai, this Apartment in Ulwe can be your perfect ho…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 710 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Equipped kitchen Fully furnished Gym Children area Garden
₹ 18,500/month

Available 1bhk flat with modular kitchen and parking for rent in Tejas Heritage sec 17 Ulwe. More About This Property If you are looking for…

See more details
1 BHK Apartment in Naigaon East for rent Naigaon. The reference number is 19636998
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 8,500/month
Flat in Sukalapada, Maharashtra

Unicorn Global Arena in Naigaon East, Mumbai is a ready-to-move housing society. It offers apartments in varied budget range. There are 1BHK apartments available in this project. This housing society is now ready to be called…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 495 sq.ft

Balcony Unfurnished
₹ 8,500/month

Unicorn Global Arena in Naigaon East, Mumbai is a ready-to-move housing society. It offers apartments in varied budget range. There are 1BHK…

See more details
1 BHK Apartment in Dombivli West for rent Thane. The reference number is 20209558
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 14,000/month
Flat in Dombivli West, Thane district, Maharashtra

1bhk flat required on rent at Bhagshala Maidan, Dombivli west 7min walking distance from Railway station 24hour station. 24hour water supply 2 and 4 whlr

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 624 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Fully furnished Garden
₹ 14,000/month

1bhk flat required on rent at Bhagshala Maidan, Dombivli west 7min walking distance from Railway station 24hour station. 24hour water supply…

See more details
1 BHK Apartment in Dombivli West for rent Thane. The reference number is 19717189
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 15,000/month
Flat in Dombivli West, Thane district, Maharashtra

1BHK Un-Furnished for Rent in M.G.Road, Dombivli West! Looking for a cozy and convenient home? Heres a perfect option for you! Rent: 15,000 per month Deposit: 50,000 Features: Spacious 1BHK Un-furnished Well-connected & prime…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 560 sq.ft

₹ 15,000/month

1BHK Un-Furnished for Rent in M.G.Road, Dombivli West! Looking for a cozy and convenient home? Heres a perfect option for you! Rent: 15,000…

See more details
1 BHK Apartment in Kasarvadavali for rent Thane. The reference number is 20293615
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 19,000/month
Flat in Thane, Thane district, Maharashtra

Experience comfortable living in Puranik Rumah Bali with this spacious 1BHK semi-furnished apartment available for rent at 19,000 per month.

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 441 sq.ft

Parking Equipped kitchen Fully furnished Security Children area Lift Garden amenity_club_house
₹ 19,000/month

Experience comfortable living in Puranik Rumah Bali with this spacious 1BHK semi-furnished apartment available for rent at 19,000 per month.…

See more details
1 BHK Apartment in Kalwa for rent Thane. The reference number is 19916237
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 15,000/month
Flat in Thane, Thane district, Maharashtra

1bhk flat for rent in kharegoun kalwa West near by bus stop rikshaw stand railway station bank mall bazar reliance market walking distance from kalwa railway

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 549 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Garden
₹ 15,000/month

1bhk flat for rent in kharegoun kalwa West near by bus stop rikshaw stand railway station bank mall bazar reliance market walking distance f…

See more details
1 BHK Apartment in Virar West for rent Virar. The reference number is 20113189
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 10,000/month
Flat in Maharashtra

Available 1bhk For Rent In Vinay Unique Garden Building which is Located near by school,College,Hospital,Dmart,Star bazar,zudio,Railway station,auto stand and much more More About This Property If you are looking for a modern…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 646 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security Garden
₹ 10,000/month

Available 1bhk For Rent In Vinay Unique Garden Building which is Located near by school,College,Hospital,Dmart,Star bazar,zudio,Railway stat…

See more details
1 BHK Apartment in Dombivli West for rent Thane. The reference number is 19995522
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 15,000/month
Flat in Dombivli West, Thane district, Maharashtra

1bhk creek view flat in swaminarayan city is available on rent. With strategic location and aesthetic surroundings everything is available here.

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 786 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security Gym Swimming pool amenity_club_house
₹ 15,000/month

1bhk creek view flat in swaminarayan city is available on rent. With strategic location and aesthetic surroundings everything is available h…

See more details
1 BHK Apartment in Kalamboli for rent Navi Mumbai. The reference number is 20243997
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 20,000/month
Flat in Kalamboli, Raigad district, Maharashtra

Grab the chance to acquire a reaady to occupy residential 1BHK for Rent within the active Neelkanth Heights,Sector 16,Plot no 43A & 44A, Kalamboli,Roadpali

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 377 sq.ft

Balcony Electricity Unfurnished Security Lift Concierge
₹ 20,000/month

Grab the chance to acquire a reaady to occupy residential 1BHK for Rent within the active Neelkanth Heights,Sector 16,Plot no 43A & 44A, Kal…

See more details
1 BHK Apartment in Dombivli East for rent Thane. The reference number is 19301528
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 11,000/month
Flat in Dombivli East, Thane district, Maharashtra

1BHK For Rent * Family & Bachelor's allow Rent/11000/- Dp/50,000/- Lift available Open car parking Master bedroom Gas line 24x7 fitted Borewell 24x7 KDMC E) More About This Property A spacious home designed for families aspir…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 614 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Fully furnished Security Lift
₹ 11,000/month

1BHK For Rent * Family & Bachelor's allow Rent/11000/- Dp/50,000/- Lift available Open car parking Master bedroom Gas line 24x7 fitted Borew…

See more details
1 BHK Apartment in Ulwe for rent Navi Mumbai. The reference number is 20135744
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 16,000/month
Flat in Raigad district, Maharashtra

1bhk available for rent in Sector 17 Ulwe Navi Mumbai Maharashtra More About This Property Check this beautiful 1 BHK Apartment available for rent in Navi Mumbai.

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 657 sq.ft

Balcony Unfurnished Security
₹ 16,000/month

1bhk available for rent in Sector 17 Ulwe Navi Mumbai Maharashtra More About This Property Check this beautiful 1 BHK Apartment available fo…

See more details
1 BHK Apartment in Thakurli for rent Thane. The reference number is 19917860
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 14,000/month
Flat in Dombivali, Thane district, Maharashtra

1bhk flat for rent Rent 14000/- Deposit 50k/- G+7 Area 777sqfit built up Water 24 hours Gas cylinder sofa EW Light & fan Water 24x7 KDMC Location Model collage Khambalpada side Thakurli east station 5 minute More About This P…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 775 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security
₹ 14,000/month

1bhk flat for rent Rent 14000/- Deposit 50k/- G+7 Area 777sqfit built up Water 24 hours Gas cylinder sofa EW Light & fan Water 24x7 KDMC Loc…

See more details

6,660 flats 1bhk to rent in Mumbai

Property value in Mumbai
Average price per sq.feet
₹ 84/sq.feet
1.8 %
Compared to March 2026
21.5 %
Compared to April 2025
Average property value
₹ 65,000

Property value in Mumbai by number of bedrooms

Search deeper
Property types
Features
Bedrooms
By price