Trovit
Favorites

503 duplex to rent in Ahmednagar district

503 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Pathardi Phata for resale Nashik. The reference number is 16167778
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.62 crores
Land in Nashik, Nashik district, Maharashtra

EXCLUSIVE AMIENITIES: 1) WBM roads 2) Light and water connections, 3) Beautiful tree plantations to the gardens, 4) Decorative entrance arch 5) Plot demarcation This plot is open from 2 sides(front and left) as it has two 9 m…

  • 646 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 1.62 crores

EXCLUSIVE AMIENITIES: 1) WBM roads 2) Light and water connections, 3) Beautiful tree plantations to the gardens, 4) Decorative entrance arch…

See more details
Residential Plot in Pathardi Phata for resale Nashik. The reference number is 15314848
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.49 crores
Land in Nashik, Nashik district, Maharashtra

• 990 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 2.49 crores

See more details
Residential Plot in Pathardi Phata for resale Nashik. The reference number is 20053558
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 71 lakhs
Land in Nashik, Nashik district, Maharashtra

2561 Square feet Plot for sale in Pathardi Phata, Nashik. This land has a dimension of 46.0 mt length 56.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 71.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.77k. Price. The plot is E…

  • 2,551 sq.ft

₹ 71 lakhs

2561 Square feet Plot for sale in Pathardi Phata, Nashik. This land has a dimension of 46.0 mt length 56.0 mt width. This Plot is available …

See more details
Shirdi, Ahmednagar City 1776 Sq.Ft. Plot in Shirdi Ahmednagar Listing ID: #10041
updated
5 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Land in Nagpur district, Maharashtra

Unlock a promising investment in Shirdi, Ahmednagar, with this 1776 square feet plot available for sale at 6.25 lakh, providing ample space for your future This plot represents an accessible entry point into the property mark…

  • 1,776 sq.ft

Access for people with disabilities
Request Details

Unlock a promising investment in Shirdi, Ahmednagar, with this 1776 square feet plot available for sale at 6.25 lakh, providing ample space…

See more details
Residential Plot in Pathardi Phata for resale Nashik. The reference number is 20053657
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.2 crores
Land in Nashik, Nashik district, Maharashtra

4068 Square feet Plot for sale in Pathardi Phata, Nashik. This land has a dimension of 69.0 mt length 59.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.2 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.95k. Price. The plot is E…

  • 4,058 sq.ft

₹ 1.2 crores

4068 Square feet Plot for sale in Pathardi Phata, Nashik. This land has a dimension of 69.0 mt length 59.0 mt width. This Plot is available …

See more details
4 BHK Villa In Antaliea Homes for Rent In Shirdi Sai Nagara
20 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Park facing, well developed, garden, fully furnished, TV, washing machine, power back up, solar heater, sofa set, dinning table, beds with high quality mattresses of Kurlon. Built for self use, but due to necessity renting ou…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,358 sq.ft

Parking Water tank Electricity Fully furnished Security Gym Garden
Request Details

Park facing, well developed, garden, fully furnished, TV, washing machine, power back up, solar heater, sofa set, dinning table, beds with h…

See more details
1 BHK Villa In Abhiman Homes for Rent In Prati Shirdi, Shirgaon
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Pune district, Maharashtra

Brand New property, with all necessary amenities including swimming pool, gym, club house and many more. Written by ownerGet a one bedroom gated community for rent in Prati Shirdi, Shirgaon for families & bachelors now, witho…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 495 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym Swimming pool amenity_club_house
Request Details

Brand New property, with all necessary amenities including swimming pool, gym, club house and many more. Written by ownerGet a one bedroom g…

See more details
Residential Plot in Pathardi Phata for resale Nashik. The reference number is 18644679
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 19.25 lakhs
Land in Nashik, Nashik district, Maharashtra

77 square_yard Plot for sale in Pathardi Phata, Nashik. This land has a dimension of 18.0 ft length 6.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 19.25 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 25.0k. Price. The name of the…

  • 75 sq.ft

₹ 19.25 lakhs

77 square_yard Plot for sale in Pathardi Phata, Nashik. This land has a dimension of 18.0 ft length 6.0 ft width. This Plot is available at …

See more details
Residential Plot in Pathardi Phata for resale Nashik. The reference number is 18645148
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.62 crores
Land in Nashik, Nashik district, Maharashtra

649 square_yard Plot for sale in Pathardi Phata, Nashik. This land has a dimension of 18.0 ft length 31.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is C Global Shrihari Nagar Phase 1. The width of the facing road is 9.0 mt. Th…

  • 646 sq.ft

₹ 1.62 crores

649 square_yard Plot for sale in Pathardi Phata, Nashik. This land has a dimension of 18.0 ft length 31.0 ft width. Price. The name of the p…

See more details
Residential Plot in Pathardi Phata for resale Nashik. The reference number is 20053341
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 23 lakhs
Land in Nashik, Nashik district, Maharashtra

915 square_feet Plot for sale in Pathardi Phata, Nashik. This land has a dimension of 56.0 ft length 12.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 23.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.51k. Price. The plot is Ea…

  • 915 sq.ft

₹ 23 lakhs

915 square_feet Plot for sale in Pathardi Phata, Nashik. This land has a dimension of 56.0 ft length 12.0 ft width. This Plot is available a…

See more details
Residential Plot in Pathardi Phata for resale Nashik. The reference number is 20053324
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 26.91 lakhs
Land in Nashik, Nashik district, Maharashtra

968 square_feet Plot for sale in Pathardi Phata, Nashik. This land has a dimension of 59.0 ft length 12.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 26.91 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.78k. Price. The plot is E…

  • 958 sq.ft

₹ 26.91 lakhs

968 square_feet Plot for sale in Pathardi Phata, Nashik. This land has a dimension of 59.0 ft length 12.0 ft width. This Plot is available a…

See more details
Residential Plot in Pathardi Phata for resale Nashik. The reference number is 20265303
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 23 lakhs
Land in Nashik, Nashik district, Maharashtra

NA. 307, 307 2, 9,,. 7 km, 1 km.: 8000: 8888 9585 88 More About This Property 2705 square_feet Plot for sale in Pathardi Phata, Nashik. This land has a dimension of 65.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a pr…

  • 2,702 sq.ft

₹ 23 lakhs

NA. 307, 307 2, 9,,. 7 km, 1 km.: 8000: 8888 9585 88 More About This Property 2705 square_feet Plot for sale in Pathardi Phata, Nashik. This…

See more details
Residential Plot in Pathardi Phata for resale Nashik. The reference number is 20053202
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 18.83 lakhs
Land in Nashik, Nashik district, Maharashtra