Trovit
Favorites

2,315 properties to rent in Ernakulam district

2,315 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Kakkanad for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19501785
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.05 crores
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

10 CENT ORGINAL LAND FOR SALE IN KAKKANAD NEAR ADARSH NAGAR EASY ACCESS TO SEAPORT AIRPORT ROAD, INFOPARK KAKKANAD, CIVIL STATION KAKKANAD, ADHARSH BHAVANS DCHOOL ETC. READY TO MOVE WITH COMPLETE FEATURES ALL FACILITIES ARE V…

  • 4,650 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 1.05 crores

10 CENT ORGINAL LAND FOR SALE IN KAKKANAD NEAR ADARSH NAGAR EASY ACCESS TO SEAPORT AIRPORT ROAD, INFOPARK KAKKANAD, CIVIL STATION KAKKANAD, …

See more details
Residential Plot in Kadavanthra for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20067315
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.35 crores
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

9 cent of prime residential property in a gated villa communitY, Chilavanoor, Kadavanthra Price: 15 Lakhs/cent 700/14060 More About This Property 3920 Square feet Plot for sale in Kadavanthra, Kochi. This land has a dimension…

  • 3,918 sq.ft

₹ 1.35 crores

9 cent of prime residential property in a gated villa communitY, Chilavanoor, Kadavanthra Price: 15 Lakhs/cent 700/14060 More About This Pro…

See more details
Residential Plot in Aluva for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19155080
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.62 crores
Land in Aluva, Ernakulam district, Kerala

25 CENT ORGINAL LAND MAIN ROAD 2ND PLOT FOR SALE IN ALUVA UC COLLEGE NEAR KOTTAPURAM * THIS PROPERTY IS SUITABLE FOR COMMERCIAL AND RESIDENTIAL PURPOSES * CURRENTLY 50 K MONTHLY GETTING TO RENTAL INCOME * ORGINAL LAND * 35 MT…

  • 10,872 sq.ft

₹ 1.62 crores

25 CENT ORGINAL LAND MAIN ROAD 2ND PLOT FOR SALE IN ALUVA UC COLLEGE NEAR KOTTAPURAM * THIS PROPERTY IS SUITABLE FOR COMMERCIAL AND RESIDENT…

See more details
Residential Plot in Pallikkara for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20191172
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 82.5 lakhs
Land in Pallikkara, Ernakulam district, Kerala

6660 Square feet Plot for sale in Pallikkara, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 90.0 mt length 74.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 82.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.24k. Price. The brokerage amou…

  • 6,652 sq.ft

₹ 82.5 lakhs

6660 Square feet Plot for sale in Pallikkara, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 90.0 mt length 74.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a …

See more details
Residential Plot in Thrikkakara North for resale Kochi. The reference number is 16477131
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 59.9 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

3045 square_feet Plot for sale in Thrikkakara North, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 500.0 ft length 5.0 ft width. Price. The plot is North facing. There are 2 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 15.…

  • 3,035 sq.ft

₹ 59.9 lakhs

3045 square_feet Plot for sale in Thrikkakara North, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 500.0 ft length 5.0 ft width. Price. The plot is No…

See more details
Residential Plot in Thrippunithura for resale Kochi. The reference number is 18991241
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 77 lakhs
Land in Thrippunithura, Ernakulam district, Kerala

6090 square_feet Plot for sale in Thrippunithura, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 200.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 77.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.26k. Price. The width of …

  • 6,082 sq.ft

₹ 77 lakhs

6090 square_feet Plot for sale in Thrippunithura, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 200.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available …

See more details
Residential Plot in Aroor for resale Kochi. The reference number is 18904391
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 63.5 lakhs
Land in Alappuzha district, Kerala

5525 square_feet Plot for sale in Aroor, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 100.0 ft length 60.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 63.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.15k. Price. The width of the facin…

  • 5,522 sq.ft

₹ 63.5 lakhs

5525 square_feet Plot for sale in Aroor, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 100.0 ft length 60.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a pric…

See more details
Residential Plot in Maradu for resale Kochi. The reference number is 18333379
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 15 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

1742 square_feet Plot for sale in Maradu, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 42.0 ft length 52.0 ft width. Price. The width of the facing road is 13.0 mt. The most popular landmarks near this plot are P S Mission Hospital, R…

  • 1,733 sq.ft

₹ 15 lakhs

1742 square_feet Plot for sale in Maradu, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 42.0 ft length 52.0 ft width. Price. The width of the facing r…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kalady for resale Kochi. The reference number is 17473343
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 60.5 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam district, Kerala

4785 square_feet Plot for sale in Kalady, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 47.0 ft length 85.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 60.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.26k. Price. The width of the facin…

  • 4,779 sq.ft

₹ 60.5 lakhs

4785 square_feet Plot for sale in Kalady, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 47.0 ft length 85.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a pric…

See more details
Residential Plot in Aluva for resale Kochi. The reference number is 17992741
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6.5 crores
Land in Aluva, Ernakulam district, Kerala

43560 square_feet Plot for sale in Kunnathery Thikavu, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 300.0 ft length 200.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 6.5 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.49k. Price. The plo…

  • 43,551 sq.ft

₹ 6.5 crores

43560 square_feet Plot for sale in Kunnathery Thikavu, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 300.0 ft length 200.0 ft width. This Plot is avai…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kakkanad for resale Kochi. The reference number is 18590109
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 43.5 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

1305 square_feet Plot for sale in Kakkanad, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 200.0 ft length 5.0 ft width. Price. The plot is North-East facing. There are 2 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 13.0 mt…

  • 1,302 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 43.5 lakhs

1305 square_feet Plot for sale in Kakkanad, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 200.0 ft length 5.0 ft width. Price. The plot is North-East …

See more details
Residential Plot in Kakkanad for resale Kochi. The reference number is 16456055
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 65 lakhs
Land in Kalamassery, Ernakulam district, Kerala

2175 square_feet Plot for sale in Kakkanad, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 500.0 ft length 5.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 65.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.99k. Price. The plot is North fa…

  • 2,174 sq.ft

₹ 65 lakhs

2175 square_feet Plot for sale in Kakkanad, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 500.0 ft length 5.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a pr…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kakkanad for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19703370
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3.98 crores
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

26.5 cents of premium residential land located just 100 meters off Airport Seaport Road at Poojarivalavu Kakkanad for sale. Ideal for construction of an apartment, a villa, or for investment.Well connected to Kakkanad, Edapal…

  • 11,399 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 3.98 crores

26.5 cents of premium residential land located just 100 meters off Airport Seaport Road at Poojarivalavu Kakkanad for sale. Ideal for constr…

See more details
Residential Plot in Nedumbassery for resale Aluva. The reference number is 16403918
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.8 crores
Land in Nedumbassery, Ernakulam district, Kerala

15 cent land near Airport, Nedumbassery, 1 km from Airport, 50 meters from Airport-Mattoor road, Suitable for Commercial & Residential purpose. Price: 12 Lakhs/cent 740/9440 More About This Property 6533 square_feet Plot for …

  • 6,523 sq.ft

₹ 1.8 crores

15 cent land near Airport, Nedumbassery, 1 km from Airport, 50 meters from Airport-Mattoor road, Suitable for Commercial & Residential purpo…

See more details
Residential Plot in Thrippunithura for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19581882
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 50 lakhs
Land in Thrippunithura, Ernakulam district, Kerala

5-10 cents of Land in Tripunithra. 2 km from Vytila Hub, 1 km from Chambakkara. Price: 10 Lakhs/cent 702/13091 More About This Property 2177 square_feet Plot for sale in Thrippunithura, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 311…

  • 2,174 sq.ft

₹ 50 lakhs

5-10 cents of Land in Tripunithra. 2 km from Vytila Hub, 1 km from Chambakkara. Price: 10 Lakhs/cent 702/13091 More About This Property 2177…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kakkanad for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20146719
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.03 crores
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

14 cent gated villa plot for sale Kakkanad near vikasavani gym 24 hr security childrens play area badminton court etc per cent 14.5 lakh More About This Property 6090 Square feet Plot for sale in Kakkanad, Kochi. This land ha…

  • 6,082 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Security Gym Children area
₹ 2.03 crores

14 cent gated villa plot for sale Kakkanad near vikasavani gym 24 hr security childrens play area badminton court etc per cent 14.5 lakh Mor…

See more details
Residential Plot in Thrippunithura for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20067406
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 90 lakhs
Land in Thrippunithura, Ernakulam district, Kerala

6 cents of land in Petta. orginal land, road frontage Price: 15 Lakhs/cent 707/14063 More About This Property 2613 square_feet Plot for sale in Thrippunithura, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 373.0 ft length 7.0 ft width.…

  • 2,605 sq.ft

₹ 90 lakhs

6 cents of land in Petta. orginal land, road frontage Price: 15 Lakhs/cent 707/14063 More About This Property 2613 square_feet Plot for sale…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kakkanad for resale Kochi. The reference number is 15827205
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 4.5 crores
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

30 cents residential land for sale in Kakkanad Mavelipuram Colony.Suitable for villas or appartments.More details touch in with me. More About This Property 13066 square_feet Plot for sale in Kakkanad, Kochi. This land has a …

  • 13,057 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 4.5 crores

30 cents residential land for sale in Kakkanad Mavelipuram Colony.Suitable for villas or appartments.More details touch in with me. More Abo…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kakkanad for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20190678
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.76 crores
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

16, 8 cent residential plot for sale Kakkanad Manakakadavu 250 mtr from main road per cent 11 lakh More About This Property 3480 Square feet Plot for sale in Kakkanad, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 120.0 mt length 30.0 …