Trovit
Favorites

2,315 properties to rent in Ernakulam district

2,315 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Kadavanthra for resale Kochi. The reference number is 16201484
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.3 crores
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

10 Cents of prime residential property near JawaharNagar, Kadavanthara, 300 Mtrs from Subash Chandra Bose Road, North facing Price: 23 Lakhs/cent 700/9343 More About This Property 4356 square_feet Plot for sale in Kadavanthra…

  • 4,349 sq.ft

₹ 2.3 crores

10 Cents of prime residential property near JawaharNagar, Kadavanthara, 300 Mtrs from Subash Chandra Bose Road, North facing Price: 23 Lakhs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kakkanad for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19693366
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.7 crores
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

4356 square_feet Plot for sale in Kakkanad, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 269.0 ft length 15.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North-West facing. There are 2 open sides for this plot. The width of th…

  • 4,349 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 1.7 crores

4356 square_feet Plot for sale in Kakkanad, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 269.0 ft length 15.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot.…

See more details
Residential Plot in Thrippunithura for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19182197
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 10.5 crores
Land in Thrippunithura, Ernakulam district, Kerala

50 cents of Land in Tripunithra. Wide PWD Road Frontage, other 3 side Tar Road, Suitable for Petrol Pump, Hotel, Flat, Multicomplex, Godown, Orginal Purayidam, Clear Title, Good Well Water, Flood Free Area, East Facing Price:…

  • 21,775 sq.ft

₹ 10.5 crores

50 cents of Land in Tripunithra. Wide PWD Road Frontage, other 3 side Tar Road, Suitable for Petrol Pump, Hotel, Flat, Multicomplex, Godown,…

See more details
Residential Plot in Maradu for resale Kochi. The reference number is 16757289
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.5 crores
Land in Thrippunithura, Ernakulam district, Kerala

12 cent plot,second plot petta maradu main road, petta metro station 600 mtr. nucleus mall 1 km More About This Property 5328 square_feet Plot for sale in Maradu, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 79.0 ft length 65.0 ft wid…

  • 5,317 sq.ft

₹ 2.5 crores

12 cent plot,second plot petta maradu main road, petta metro station 600 mtr. nucleus mall 1 km More About This Property 5328 square_feet Pl…

See more details
Residential Plot in Edappally for resale Kochi. The reference number is 15680357
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.35 crores
Land in Kalamassery, Ernakulam district, Kerala

East facing 13 cent residential land for sale Edapally Pathadipalm.150mtr away from national highway.Suitable for residential or commercial.Intrested buyers call for more details. More About This Property 5700 square_feet Plo…

  • 5,694 sq.ft

₹ 2.35 crores

East facing 13 cent residential land for sale Edapally Pathadipalm.150mtr away from national highway.Suitable for residential or commercial.…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kakkanad for resale Kochi. The reference number is 17613793
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 12 crores
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

43560 square_feet Plot for sale in Kakkanad, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 2500.0 ft length 15.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 12.0 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.75k. Price. The width of the…

  • 43,551 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 12 crores

43560 square_feet Plot for sale in Kakkanad, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 2500.0 ft length 15.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kadavanthra for resale Kochi. The reference number is 16134167
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.56 crores
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

4Cents of Commercial Land in Kaloor-Kadavanthra road, Kadavanthra, 2nd plot Price: 39 Lakhs/cent 700/9303 More About This Property 1742 square_feet Plot for sale in Kadavanthra, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft len…

  • 1,733 sq.ft

₹ 1.56 crores

4Cents of Commercial Land in Kaloor-Kadavanthra road, Kadavanthra, 2nd plot Price: 39 Lakhs/cent 700/9303 More About This Property 1742 squa…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kakkanad for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19047463
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.12 crores
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

3485 square_meters Plot for sale in Kakkanad, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 80.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. Price. The width of the facing road is 20.0 mt. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Hoy Punjab Kakkanad…

  • 3,477 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 1.12 crores

3485 square_meters Plot for sale in Kakkanad, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 80.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. Price. The width of the faci…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kakkanad for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20052539
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.07 crores
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

5176 Square feet Plot for sale in Kakkanad, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 54.0 mt length 123.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.07 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.07k. Price. The plot is North …

  • 5,167 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 1.07 crores

5176 Square feet Plot for sale in Kakkanad, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 54.0 mt length 123.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a p…

See more details
Residential Plot in Edappally for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20146740
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6 crores
Land in Kalamassery, Ernakulam district, Kerala

Commercial or residential plot 24 cent per cent 25 lakh 150 mtr from main road Location Edapally Mamangalam More About This Property 10440 square_feet Plot for sale in Edappally, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 100.0 ft l…

  • 10,430 sq.ft

₹ 6 crores

Commercial or residential plot 24 cent per cent 25 lakh 150 mtr from main road Location Edapally Mamangalam More About This Property 10440 s…

See more details
Residential Plot in Maradu for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19188258
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.5 crores
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

10 cents of Prime Residential Property in Maradu. gated villa project Price: 15 Lakhs/cent 707/12091 More About This Property 4355 square_feet Plot for sale in Maradu, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 544.0 ft length 8.0 f…

  • 4,349 sq.ft

₹ 1.5 crores

10 cents of Prime Residential Property in Maradu. gated villa project Price: 15 Lakhs/cent 707/12091 More About This Property 4355 square_fe…

See more details
Residential Plot in Pallikkara for resale Kochi. The reference number is 18777321
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.8 crores
Land in Pallikkara, Ernakulam district, Kerala

20 Cents of Land in Pallikkara. Road front, near infopark. Price: 9 Lakhs/Cent 702/11062 More About This Property 8711 square_feet Plot for sale in Kunnathunad, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 1451.0 ft length 6.0 ft widt…

  • 8,708 sq.ft

₹ 1.8 crores

20 Cents of Land in Pallikkara. Road front, near infopark. Price: 9 Lakhs/Cent 702/11062 More About This Property 8711 square_feet Plot for …

See more details
Residential Plot in Maradu for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19174524
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.28 crores
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

19cents of Residential Land in Maradu. waterfront view. 1.5km from Maradu JN. Price: 12 Lakhs/cent 777/9878 More About This Property 8275 square_feet Plot for sale in Maradu, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 1034.0 ft leng…

  • 8,267 sq.ft

₹ 2.28 crores

19cents of Residential Land in Maradu. waterfront view. 1.5km from Maradu JN. Price: 12 Lakhs/cent 777/9878 More About This Property 8275 sq…

See more details
Residential Plot in Maradu for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19534415
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.6 crores
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

20 cents of Land in Maradu. Price: 13 Lakhs/cent 707/13077 More About This Property 8711 square_feet Plot for sale in Maradu, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 1088.0 ft length 8.0 ft width. Price. The width of the facing r…

  • 8,708 sq.ft

₹ 2.6 crores

20 cents of Land in Maradu. Price: 13 Lakhs/cent 707/13077 More About This Property 8711 square_feet Plot for sale in Maradu, Kochi. This la…

See more details
Residential Plot in Angamaly for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19181609
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.01 crores
Land in Angamaly, Ernakulam district, Kerala

15.50cent of land near Angamaly town, Angamaly-Airport Road frontage, VIP Residential area Price: 13 Lakhs/cent 740/9610 More About This Property 6751 square_feet Plot for sale in ANGAMALY, Kochi. This land has a dimension of…

  • 6,749 sq.ft

₹ 2.01 crores

15.50cent of land near Angamaly town, Angamaly-Airport Road frontage, VIP Residential area Price: 13 Lakhs/cent 740/9610 More About This Pro…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kalady for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19175744
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3.15 crores
Land in Mattoor, Ernakulam district, Kerala

35 cents of Land in Kalady. Price: 9 Lakhs/cent 740/12083 More About This Property 15244 square_feet Plot for sale in Kalady, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 1905.0 ft length 8.0 ft width. Price. The width of the facing r…

  • 15,242 sq.ft

₹ 3.15 crores

35 cents of Land in Kalady. Price: 9 Lakhs/cent 740/12083 More About This Property 15244 square_feet Plot for sale in Kalady, Kochi. This la…

See more details
Residential Plot in Edappally for resale Kochi. The reference number is 18573554
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 5.5 crores
Land in Kalamassery, Ernakulam district, Kerala

INDEPENDENT HOUSE FOR SALE AT EDAPPALLY LOCATION - EDAPPALLY CENT - 34 CENT BHK - 4BHK SQFT - 3000 PRICE - 6.50 Cr NO OF PARKING - 4 More About This Property 14790 square_feet Plot for sale in Edappally, Kochi. This land has …

  • 14,790 sq.ft

Parking
₹ 5.5 crores

INDEPENDENT HOUSE FOR SALE AT EDAPPALLY LOCATION - EDAPPALLY CENT - 34 CENT BHK - 4BHK SQFT - 3000 PRICE - 6.50 Cr NO OF PARKING - 4 More Ab…

See more details
Residential Plot in Aroor for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20068911
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6.02 crores
Land in Alappuzha district, Kerala

18729 square_meters Plot for sale in Aroor, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 400.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 6.02 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.21k. Price. The width of the f…

  • 18,718 sq.ft

₹ 6.02 crores

18729 square_meters Plot for sale in Aroor, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 400.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a p…

See more details
Residential Plot in Thrippunithura for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19158374
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.26 crores
Land in Thrippunithura, Ernakulam district, Kerala

3045 square_feet Plot for sale in Thrippunithura, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 59.0 ft length 43.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is East facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The width of the…

  • 3,035 sq.ft

₹ 1.26 crores

3045 square_feet Plot for sale in Thrippunithura, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 59.0 ft length 43.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner …

See more details
Residential Plot in Ernamulam for resale Kochi. The reference number is 17312519
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 7.6 crores
Land in Chendamangalam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

30756 square_meters Plot for sale in Ernamulam, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 200.0 ft length 200.0 ft width. Price. The plot is East facing. There are 2 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 9.0 mt.…

  • 30,752 sq.ft

₹ 7.6 crores

30756 square_meters Plot for sale in Ernamulam, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 200.0 ft length 200.0 ft width. Price. The plot is East …

See more details
Residential Plot in Kadavanthra for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20164662
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.65 crores
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

4785 square_feet Plot for sale in Kadavanthra, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 100.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.65 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.45k. Price. The plot is Nor…

  • 4,779 sq.ft

₹ 1.65 crores

4785 square_feet Plot for sale in Kadavanthra, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 100.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at …

See more details
Residential Plot in Pachalam for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19825411
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.97 crores
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

17.5 cent of land with 12 cents of old house in Pachalam. 5.5 cent 2bhk 3 appartment, 15years old Price: 17 Lakhs/cent 700/14029 More About This Property 7622 square_feet Plot for sale in Pachalam, Kochi. This land has a dime…

  • 7,621 sq.ft

₹ 2.97 crores

17.5 cent of land with 12 cents of old house in Pachalam. 5.5 cent 2bhk 3 appartment, 15years old Price: 17 Lakhs/cent 700/14029 More About …

See more details
Residential Plot in Thevara for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20057725
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2 crores
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

4356 square_meters Plot for sale in Konthuruthy, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 110.0 ft length 60.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 2.0 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 4.59k. Price. The width of t…

  • 4,349 sq.ft

₹ 2 crores

4356 square_meters Plot for sale in Konthuruthy, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 110.0 ft length 60.0 ft width. This Plot is available a…

See more details
Edappally, Kochi East Commercial Shop 6000 Sq. Ft. in Edappally Kochi Listing ID: #10221
5 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 7.5 crores
Ernakulam district, Kerala

6000 sqft, 4 storied independent commercial building in 8 cents on Metro route near Modern bread at Edappally. All floors have rented and getting Rs. 4 lakhs monthly rent. Lift, 4 car parking available. Lulu mall, NH bypass e…

  • 5,995 sq.ft

Parking Lift
₹ 7.5 crores

6000 sqft, 4 storied independent commercial building in 8 cents on Metro route near Modern bread at Edappally. All floors have rented and ge…

See more details

2,315 properties to rent in Ernakulam district

Search deeper
Property types