Trovit
Favorites

2,315 properties to rent in Ernakulam

2,315 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Kakkanad for resale Kochi. The reference number is 18573460
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 9.5 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

RESIDENTIAL PLOT AT KAKKANAD THUTHIYOOR LOCATION - KAKKANAD THUTHIYOOR CENT - 3,4,5,6 CENT PRICE - 9.5 LACK PER CENT More About This Property 2175 square_feet Plot for sale in Kakkanad, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 80.…

  • 2,174 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 9.5 lakhs

RESIDENTIAL PLOT AT KAKKANAD THUTHIYOOR LOCATION - KAKKANAD THUTHIYOOR CENT - 3,4,5,6 CENT PRICE - 9.5 LACK PER CENT More About This Propert…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kakkanad for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20011983
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 9.5 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

Developed residential plot at Thengode, Near State Highway Available from 3 Cents 4 Meter Internal Road Near Bus Stop, Grocery Stores, Restaurants, Amusement Park, etc. 9.5L/ Cent More About This Property 2178 square_feet Plo…

  • 2,174 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 9.5 lakhs

Developed residential plot at Thengode, Near State Highway Available from 3 Cents 4 Meter Internal Road Near Bus Stop, Grocery Stores, Resta…

See more details
Residential Plot in Pallikkara for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20270545
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 5.5 lakhs
Land in Pallikkara, Ernakulam district, Kerala

Premium House plots with Gated compound wall for sale @ Pallikkara.Bus route from 500 meter, 5.50 to 8 cents. 5 meter wide internal road.Price 5.50 lakhs per cent onwardsNearby Schools, Hospitals, Temples, Churches & Mosque a…

  • 226 sq.ft

₹ 5.5 lakhs

Premium House plots with Gated compound wall for sale @ Pallikkara.Bus route from 500 meter, 5.50 to 8 cents. 5 meter wide internal road.Pri…

See more details
Residential Plot in Aluva for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19068825
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 27.6 lakhs
Land in Aluva, Ernakulam district, Kerala

6 AND MORE CENT ORGINAL LAND FOR SALE IN ALUVA KADUNGALLUR MAIN ROAD JUST 200 MTR * PLOT CAN BE CUT TO CENTS AS PER REQUIREMENT FOR THE CUSTOMER * JUST WALKABLE DISTANCE FROM BUS STOP EASY ACCESS TO ALUVA TOWN, KOCHI METRO, I…

  • 2,605 sq.ft

₹ 27.6 lakhs

6 AND MORE CENT ORGINAL LAND FOR SALE IN ALUVA KADUNGALLUR MAIN ROAD JUST 200 MTR * PLOT CAN BE CUT TO CENTS AS PER REQUIREMENT FOR THE CUST…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kakkanad for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20008413
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 12 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

7.5 cents residential plot for sale in KOLLAMKUDIMUGHAL near NAIPUNYA SCHOOL Kakkanad Posh residential area bore well with plenty of water Corner plot 2 km distance to NAIPUNYA SCHOOL & BHARATHA MATHA COLLEGE Kakkanad 2.5 km …

  • 3,261 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 12 lakhs

7.5 cents residential plot for sale in KOLLAMKUDIMUGHAL near NAIPUNYA SCHOOL Kakkanad Posh residential area bore well with plenty of water C…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kakkanad for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19413707
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 12 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

8 CENT ORGINAL LAND FOR SALE IN KAKKANAD CHITTETHUKARA NEAR ADARSH NAGAR * PLOT CAN BE CUT TO FULL OR PART * JUST 800 MTR AWAY FROM UPCOMING KOCHI METRO AND SEAPORT AIRPORT ROAD EASY ACCESS TO INFOPARK KAKKANAD, CIVIL STATION…

  • 3,477 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 12 lakhs

8 CENT ORGINAL LAND FOR SALE IN KAKKANAD CHITTETHUKARA NEAR ADARSH NAGAR * PLOT CAN BE CUT TO FULL OR PART * JUST 800 MTR AWAY FROM UPCOMING…

See more details
Residential Plot in Thrippunithura for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19638708
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 5.6 lakhs
Land in Thrippunithura, Ernakulam district, Kerala

VS7512: 3.300 cents plots sale at Udayamperoor, Pathaamile. Price 5.60lacs / cent. Interested buyers contact Vinhar properties. Loan facility available for major leading banks Our service charge 1% of sale value. More About T…

  • 1,432 sq.ft

₹ 5.6 lakhs

VS7512: 3.300 cents plots sale at Udayamperoor, Pathaamile. Price 5.60lacs / cent. Interested buyers contact Vinhar properties. Loan facilit…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kadavanthra for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19818782
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 15.5 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

VSE2EC: 4 cents residential plot for sale at Kadavanthara. Asking price 15.5 lakhs per cent. Wide road frontage. Good residential area. Interested buyers contact Vinhar properties. Loan facility available for major leading ba…

  • 1,733 sq.ft

₹ 15.5 lakhs

VSE2EC: 4 cents residential plot for sale at Kadavanthara. Asking price 15.5 lakhs per cent. Wide road frontage. Good residential area. Inte…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kakkanad for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20030655
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 13.3 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

PREMIUM DEVELOPED RESIDENTIAL PLOTS AT KAKKANAD THENGODE AVAILABLE FROM 5 TO 10 CENTS PRICE- 13 LAKH PER CENT Gated Plot Very Near to Infopark with all amenities,7 meter access road from Bus route and 6 meter Internal road, p…

  • 2,174 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 13.3 lakhs

PREMIUM DEVELOPED RESIDENTIAL PLOTS AT KAKKANAD THENGODE AVAILABLE FROM 5 TO 10 CENTS PRICE- 13 LAKH PER CENT Gated Plot Very Near to Infopa…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kakkanad for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20030597
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 13.1 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

• 2,174 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 13.1 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in North Parvur for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19540496
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 22 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam district, Kerala

4 AND MORE CENT [ 4, 5, 6, 8, 10 ] ORGINAL LAND FOR SALE IN NORTH PARAVUR NEAR PERUVARAM * PLOT CAN BE CUT TO CENTS AS PER REQUIREMENT FOR THE CUSTOMER * NON FLOODED AFFECTED AREA EASY ACCESS TO N,H66, PERUVARAM JUNCTION, NOR…

  • 1,733 sq.ft

₹ 22 lakhs

4 AND MORE CENT [ 4, 5, 6, 8, 10 ] ORGINAL LAND FOR SALE IN NORTH PARAVUR NEAR PERUVARAM * PLOT CAN BE CUT TO CENTS AS PER REQUIREMENT FOR T…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kakkanad for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19833865
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 40.5 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

Plot for sale in the prime location of kakkanad, Kollamkudimughal. 3.5 km from infopark, close to seaport airport road, naipunya school etc. 3,4 cent plots are available. More About This Property 1305 square_feet Plot for sal…

  • 1,302 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 40.5 lakhs

Plot for sale in the prime location of kakkanad, Kollamkudimughal. 3.5 km from infopark, close to seaport airport road, naipunya school etc.…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kakkanad for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19866930
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 13 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

• 2,174 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 13 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Kakkanad for resale Kochi. The reference number is 18451796
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 40 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

4 AND MORE CENT ORGINAL LAND FOR SALE IN KAKKANAD NEAR THUTHIYOOR * PLOT CAN BE CUT TO CENTS AS PER REQUIREMENT FOR THE CUSTOMER * 5 MTR TAR ROAD FACING IN THIS LAND * 4 SIDE COMPOUND WALL AND GATE * GOOD RESIDENTIAL AREA * S…

  • 1,733 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 40 lakhs

4 AND MORE CENT ORGINAL LAND FOR SALE IN KAKKANAD NEAR THUTHIYOOR * PLOT CAN BE CUT TO CENTS AS PER REQUIREMENT FOR THE CUSTOMER * 5 MTR TAR…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kaloor for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20238718
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 18 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

RESIDENTIAL PLOT FOR SALE AT KALOOR LOCATION - KALOOR CENT - 10 CENT PRICE - 18 L PER CENT NEGOTIABLE More About This Property 4350 square_meters Plot for sale in Kaloor, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 75.0 ft length 58.…

  • 4,349 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 18 lakhs

RESIDENTIAL PLOT FOR SALE AT KALOOR LOCATION - KALOOR CENT - 10 CENT PRICE - 18 L PER CENT NEGOTIABLE More About This Property 4350 square_m…

See more details
Residential Plot in Thevara for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19304190
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 22 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

13.8 Cent land at Thevara. Tar road frontage, just 750 meter from thevara junction. 200 meter to south panampilly nagar. Asking Price: 22 Lakh/Cent More About This Property 6003 square_feet Plot for sale in Thevara, Kochi. Th…

  • 5,995 sq.ft

₹ 22 lakhs

13.8 Cent land at Thevara. Tar road frontage, just 750 meter from thevara junction. 200 meter to south panampilly nagar. Asking Price: 22 La…

See more details
Residential Plot in Thrippunithura for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20230054
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6.5 lakhs
Land in Thrippunithura, Ernakulam district, Kerala

3,4,5,6,8,10cent Land for sale at Thripunithura near Puthiyakavu. 6.5 lakhs /cent More About This Property 2250 square_feet Plot for sale in Thrippunithura, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 75.0 ft width. Th…

  • 2,250 sq.ft

₹ 6.5 lakhs

3,4,5,6,8,10cent Land for sale at Thripunithura near Puthiyakavu. 6.5 lakhs /cent More About This Property 2250 square_feet Plot for sale in…

See more details
Residential Plot in Chottanikkara for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20022317
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6.5 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam district, Kerala

2200 Square feet Plot for sale in Chottanikara, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 60.0 mt length 49.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 6.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 295.0. Price. The plot is East …

  • 2,196 sq.ft

₹ 6.5 lakhs

2200 Square feet Plot for sale in Chottanikara, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 60.0 mt length 49.0 mt width. This Plot is available at …

See more details
Residential Plot in Thrippunithura for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20235025
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 24 lakhs
Land in Thrippunithura, Ernakulam district, Kerala

5 Cent Gated Community Plot Available for Sale Near Tripunithura, Kochi. 10 Minute drive from Tripunithura. For more details please contact. Brokers please excuse. More About This Property 2178 Square feet Plot for sale in Th…

  • 2,174 sq.ft

Security
₹ 24 lakhs

5 Cent Gated Community Plot Available for Sale Near Tripunithura, Kochi. 10 Minute drive from Tripunithura. For more details please contact.…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kaloor for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19529181
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 17 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

RESIDENTIAL LAND FOR SALE AT KALOOR NEAR STADIUM 500 METERS FROM MAIN ROAD CENTS - 10 PRICE - 17 LACKS PER CEN More About This Property 4350 square_feet Plot for sale in Kaloor, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 80.0 ft len…

  • 4,349 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 17 lakhs

RESIDENTIAL LAND FOR SALE AT KALOOR NEAR STADIUM 500 METERS FROM MAIN ROAD CENTS - 10 PRICE - 17 LACKS PER CEN More About This Property 4350…

See more details
Residential Plot in Alangad for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20068391
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 31.5 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam district, Kerala

7.5 CENT FULL OR PART PART FOR SALE IN ALUVA NEAR ALANGAD PUTHIYA ROAD * JUST 300 MTR AWAY FROM BUS STOP EASY ACCESS TO ALUVA TOWN, KOCHI METRO, INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT, UC COLLEGE ETC GOOD RESIDENTIAL AREA TAR ROAD FRONT IN TH…

  • 3,261 sq.ft

₹ 31.5 lakhs

7.5 CENT FULL OR PART PART FOR SALE IN ALUVA NEAR ALANGAD PUTHIYA ROAD * JUST 300 MTR AWAY FROM BUS STOP EASY ACCESS TO ALUVA TOWN, KOCHI ME…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kizhakkambalam for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20060748
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 20 lakhs
Land in Kizhakkambalam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

1742 square_feet Plot for sale in Kizhakkambalam, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 41.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 20.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.15k. Price. The plot is No…

  • 1,733 sq.ft

₹ 20 lakhs

1742 square_feet Plot for sale in Kizhakkambalam, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 41.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available a…

See more details
Residential Plot in Aluva for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20068190
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 31.5 lakhs
Land in Aluva, Ernakulam district, Kerala

12 CENT ORGINAL LAND FULL OR PART FOR SALE IN ALUVA NEAR KADUNGALLUR * PLOT CAN BE CUT TO 6 CENT * JUST 100 MTR AWAY FROM BUS STOP 4 KM AWAY FROM KOCHI METRO AND ALUVA TOWN 11 KM AWAY FROM INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT 3 KM AWAY FROM…

  • 5,210 sq.ft

₹ 31.5 lakhs

12 CENT ORGINAL LAND FULL OR PART FOR SALE IN ALUVA NEAR KADUNGALLUR * PLOT CAN BE CUT TO 6 CENT * JUST 100 MTR AWAY FROM BUS STOP 4 KM AWAY…

See more details
Residential Plot in Aluva for resale Kochi. The reference number is 18163064
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 45 lakhs
Land in Aluva, Ernakulam district, Kerala

5 AND MORE CENT ORGINAL LAND FOR SALE IN ALUVA TOWN NEAR UC COLLEGE * PLOT CAN BE CUT TO CENTS AS PER REQUIREMENT FOR THE CUSTOMER * NON FLOODED AFFECTED AREA * ADVANTAGE IN THIS LAND PURE DRINKING WATER AVAILABILITY * NEAT A…

  • 2,605 sq.ft

₹ 45 lakhs

5 AND MORE CENT ORGINAL LAND FOR SALE IN ALUVA TOWN NEAR UC COLLEGE * PLOT CAN BE CUT TO CENTS AS PER REQUIREMENT FOR THE CUSTOMER * NON FLO…

See more details

2,315 properties to rent in Ernakulam

Search deeper
Property types