Trovit
Favorites

2,315 properties to rent in Ernakulam

2,315 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Mulanthuruthy for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19787560
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 39 lakhs
Land in Mulanthuruthy, Ernakulam district, Kerala

Grand Acres is a well-planned residential plot project located in Kanjiramattom in Ernakulam district near Kochi. The project offers residential plots in Ernakulam ranging from 4 cents to 20 cents, ideal for building independ…

  • 398 sq.ft

₹ 39 lakhs

Grand Acres is a well-planned residential plot project located in Kanjiramattom in Ernakulam district near Kochi. The project offers residen…

See more details
Residential Plot in Pukkattupady for resale Kochi. The reference number is 18295585
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 27 lakhs
Land in Pukkattupady, Ernakulam district, Kerala

1740 square_feet Plot for sale in Pukkattupady, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 500.0 ft length 5.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 27.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.55k. Price. The plot is Nort…

  • 1,733 sq.ft

₹ 27 lakhs

1740 square_feet Plot for sale in Pukkattupady, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 500.0 ft length 5.0 ft width. This Plot is available at …

See more details
Residential Plot in Kanjiramattom for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19787604
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 78 lakhs
Land in Kanjiramattom, Ernakulam district, Kerala

• 775 sq.ft

₹ 78 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Kakkanad for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19688274
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 71.5 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

3,4,5,6 cents residential plot for sale Kakkanad Vazhakala.800mtr away from up coming Metro station. More details touch in with me. More About This Property 2050 square_feet Plot for sale in Kakkanad, Kochi. This land has a d…

  • 2,045 sq.ft

₹ 71.5 lakhs

3,4,5,6 cents residential plot for sale Kakkanad Vazhakala.800mtr away from up coming Metro station. More details touch in with me. More Abo…

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In, Dlf City Iv
6 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Sushant Lok I, Sector 28, Haryana

This semi furnished double bedroom is available for rent in, DLF City IV with parking space for a car and bike. Take a look before it's gone. All families looking for an independent house will find this home attractive at Rs.…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 893 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished Gym
Request Details

This semi furnished double bedroom is available for rent in, DLF City IV with parking space for a car and bike. Take a look before it's gone…

See more details
Residential Plot in Thrippunithura for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19814525
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 52.5 lakhs
Land in Thrippunithura, Ernakulam district, Kerala

Harmony Heights is a premium residential plot project located in Thiruvaniyoor near Kochi in Ernakulam district. More About This Property 600 square_meters Plot for sale in Thrippunithura, Ernakulam. This land has a dimension…

  • 592 sq.ft

₹ 52.5 lakhs

Harmony Heights is a premium residential plot project located in Thiruvaniyoor near Kochi in Ernakulam district. More About This Property 60…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kanjiramattom for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19787548
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 58.5 lakhs
Land in Kanjiramattom, Ernakulam district, Kerala

• 592 sq.ft

₹ 58.5 lakhs

See more details
Karippai rd Commercial Showroom 3000 Sq. Ft. in Kalamassery Kochi Listing ID: #10206
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.14 lakhs/month
Ernakulam district, Kerala

Spacious 3000 sq ft commercial building available for rent in North Kalamassery, just minutes from NH 544 and the metro station. Featuring a column-free layout, parking for 7 cars, and strong daily footfall, its ideal for sho…

  • 2,992 sq.ft

Parking
₹ 1.14 lakhs/month

Spacious 3000 sq ft commercial building available for rent in North Kalamassery, just minutes from NH 544 and the metro station. Featuring a…

See more details
Residential Plot in Vyttila for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19289050
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 27 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

COMMERCIAL PLOT FOR SALE AT VYTILA JANATHA ROAD CENT - 10.8 CENT PRICE - 27 LACKS PER CENT More About This Property 4350 square_feet Plot for sale in Vyttila, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 98.0 ft length 49.0 ft width. …

  • 4,349 sq.ft

₹ 27 lakhs

COMMERCIAL PLOT FOR SALE AT VYTILA JANATHA ROAD CENT - 10.8 CENT PRICE - 27 LACKS PER CENT More About This Property 4350 square_feet Plot fo…

See more details
Residential Plot in Pallikkara for resale Kochi. The reference number is 18814483
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 36 lakhs
Land in Pallikkara, Ernakulam district, Kerala

6Cents of Residential Land in Pazhamthottam. 8km from Infopark, Very calm residential area.Main road side of Pallikkara-Perumbavvoor road. Price: 6Lakhs/Cent 700/9897 More About This Property 2613 square_feet Plot for sale in…

  • 2,605 sq.ft

₹ 36 lakhs

6Cents of Residential Land in Pazhamthottam. 8km from Infopark, Very calm residential area.Main road side of Pallikkara-Perumbavvoor road. P…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kakkanad for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20080078
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.12 crores
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

9 Cent Plot for Sale 1.7 Kms from Naipunya School 1.8 kms from Bharata Mata College 2 kms from Kakkanad 4.5 kms from Infopark More About This Property 3915 Square feet Plot for sale in Kakkanad, Kochi. This land has a dimensi…

  • 3,907 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 1.12 crores

9 Cent Plot for Sale 1.7 Kms from Naipunya School 1.8 kms from Bharata Mata College 2 kms from Kakkanad 4.5 kms from Infopark More About Thi…

See more details
Residential Plot in Angamaly for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19181713
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 26 lakhs
Land in Angamaly, Ernakulam district, Kerala

8 Cents of Land in Angamaly. 1 km from Angamaly - Manjapra rout Kidangoor busstop.3 km from Angamaly Town. Tar road front. Price: 3.25 Lakhs/Cent 740/10055 More About This Property 3484 square_feet Plot for sale in ANGAMALY, …

  • 3,477 sq.ft

₹ 26 lakhs

8 Cents of Land in Angamaly. 1 km from Angamaly - Manjapra rout Kidangoor busstop.3 km from Angamaly Town. Tar road front. Price: 3.25 Lakhs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kakkanad for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19502014
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.06 crores
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

8.2 CENT ORGINAL LAND FOR SALE IN KAKKANAD NEAR KOLLAMKUDIMUGAL EASY ACCESS TO KOLLAMKUDIMUGAL JUNCTION, BHARATH MATHA COLLAGE, SEAPORT AIRPORT ROAD, CIVIL STATION, INFOPARK ETC. GOOD RESIDENTIAL AREA ADVANTAGE IN THIS LAND P…

  • 3,692 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 1.06 crores

8.2 CENT ORGINAL LAND FOR SALE IN KAKKANAD NEAR KOLLAMKUDIMUGAL EASY ACCESS TO KOLLAMKUDIMUGAL JUNCTION, BHARATH MATHA COLLAGE, SEAPORT AIRP…

See more details
Residential Plot in Thrippunithura for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20022472
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 16.5 lakhs
Land in Thrippunithura, Ernakulam district, Kerala

1960 Square feet Plot for sale in Thrippunithura, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 56.0 mt length 45.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 16.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 841.0. Price. There are 2 op…

  • 1,959 sq.ft

₹ 16.5 lakhs

1960 Square feet Plot for sale in Thrippunithura, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 56.0 mt length 45.0 mt width. This Plot is available a…

See more details
Residential Plot in Angamaly for resale Kochi. The reference number is 18586034
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 99 lakhs
Land in Angamaly, Ernakulam district, Kerala

9 Cents of Land in Nedumbassery. 6 meeter wide tar road front, Suitable for Hotel, Hostal, Lodge. Price: 11 Lakhs/Cent 740/10095 More About This Property 3920 square_feet Plot for sale in ANGAMALY, Kochi. This land has a dime…

  • 3,918 sq.ft

₹ 99 lakhs

9 Cents of Land in Nedumbassery. 6 meeter wide tar road front, Suitable for Hotel, Hostal, Lodge. Price: 11 Lakhs/Cent 740/10095 More About …

See more details

2,315 properties to rent in Ernakulam

Search deeper
Property types