Trovit
Favorites

1,075 flats to rent in Madambakkam, Tambaram

1,075 results
Filters
Sort by
Madambakkam Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 40 lakhs
Land in Balaji Nagar, Madambakkam, Tamil Nadu

Ruby Vairam, Madambakkam - Ruby Vairam is a residential plot by Ruby Builders And Promoters. This plot is available for sale in Madambakkam, Chennai. Madambakkam is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes…

  • 797 sq.ft

Electricity
₹ 40 lakhs

Ruby Vairam, Madambakkam - Ruby Vairam is a residential plot by Ruby Builders And Promoters. This plot is available for sale in Madambakkam,…

See more details
Madambakkam Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 39.4 lakhs
Land in Balaji Nagar, Madambakkam, Tamil Nadu

• 786 sq.ft

Electricity
₹ 39.4 lakhs

See more details
Madambakkam Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 39.35 lakhs
Land in Balaji Nagar, Madambakkam, Tamil Nadu

• 786 sq.ft

Electricity
₹ 39.35 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Madambakkam for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19350410
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 60 lakhs
Land in Noothanchery, Tamil Nadu

Madambakkam (Elite properties) Apprd: CMDA Bank Loan: 75% in AXIS & HDFC and LIC, 90% in IDBI Plot Size: 800 to 2400sq.ft. School Hospital: * St Thomas Hospital * Sri balaji hospital * Raadha Rajendran Hospital More About Thi…

  • 990 sq.ft

Security
₹ 60 lakhs

Madambakkam (Elite properties) Apprd: CMDA Bank Loan: 75% in AXIS & HDFC and LIC, 90% in IDBI Plot Size: 800 to 2400sq.ft. School Hospital:…

See more details
Madambakkam Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 38.8 lakhs
Land in Balaji Nagar, Madambakkam, Tamil Nadu

• 775 sq.ft

Electricity
₹ 38.8 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Madambakkam for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20123472
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 60 lakhs
Land in Balaji Nagar, Rajakilpakkam, Tamil Nadu

Near to Zion Matriculation school Kamatchi hospital More About This Property 1000 square_feet Plot for sale in Selaiyur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 60 lakhs

Near to Zion Matriculation school Kamatchi hospital More About This Property 1000 square_feet Plot for sale in Selaiyur, Chennai. This land …

See more details
Residential Plot in Madambakkam for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20123102
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 59.64 lakhs
Land in Balaji Nagar, Rajakilpakkam, Tamil Nadu

Near to Zion Matriculation school Kamatchi hospital More About This Property 994 Square feet Plot for sale in Selaiyur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 38.0 mt length 25.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of …

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 59.64 lakhs

Near to Zion Matriculation school Kamatchi hospital More About This Property 994 Square feet Plot for sale in Selaiyur, Chennai. This land h…

See more details
Residential Plot in Guduvancheri for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20168919
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 28 lakhs
Land in Kanchipuram district, Tamil Nadu

Land area-800 area-750 Jus 1.5km GST ROAD GUDUVANCHERY NEARBY by schools NEARBY collage SRM University More About This Property 850 Square feet Plot for sale in Guduvancherry, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 22.0 mt len…

  • 840 sq.ft

₹ 28 lakhs

Land area-800 area-750 Jus 1.5km GST ROAD GUDUVANCHERY NEARBY by schools NEARBY collage SRM University More About This Property 850 Square f…

See more details
Residential Plot in Vetrivel Nagar for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20154820
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 55 lakhs
Land in Kanchipuram district, Tamil Nadu

Land area-800 area-750 area 1250 Jus 1.5km GST ROAD GUDUVANCHERY NEARBY by schools NEARBY collage SRM University More About This Property 1250 Square feet Plot for sale in Guduvancherry, Chennai. This land has a dimension of …

  • 1,249 sq.ft

₹ 55 lakhs

Land area-800 area-750 area 1250 Jus 1.5km GST ROAD GUDUVANCHERY NEARBY by schools NEARBY collage SRM University More About This Property 12…

See more details
Residential Plot in Madambakkam for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19506112
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 52.4 lakhs
Land in Noothanchery, Tamil Nadu

1008 Square feet Plot for sale in Selaiyur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 35.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 52.41 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 5.2k. Price. The plot is East f…

  • 1,001 sq.ft

₹ 52.4 lakhs

1008 Square feet Plot for sale in Selaiyur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 35.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a …

See more details

1,075 flats to rent in Madambakkam, Tambaram

Property types
Features