Trovit
Favorites

2,373 flats to rent in Thiruvallur district

2,373 results
Filters
Sort by
3 BHK House for Lease In Red Hills
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Darkas, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

Newly built house for lease. House should be well maintained and other details will be discussed in person-written by ownerThis three bedroom for rent in Red Hills is perfect for families as it is spacious and comfortable wit…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,765 sq.ft

Parking
Request Details

Newly built house for lease. House should be well maintained and other details will be discussed in person-written by ownerThis three bedroo…

See more details
2 BHK House for Lease In 1, Lakshman Nagar, Kirupananda Var
6 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Poonamallee, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

Well maintained house for lease in a peaceful residential area. Good ventilation, essential amenities nearby, and suitable for families or professionals. Written by ownerSuch properties are hard to find. 2 BHK flat for rent i…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Parking
Request Details

Well maintained house for lease in a peaceful residential area. Good ventilation, essential amenities nearby, and suitable for families or p…

See more details
2 BHK House for Lease In Manickam Nagar, Noothencheri, Madambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126, India
4 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Noothanchery, Tamil Nadu

Duplex house for lease at madambakkam noothancheri at rs. 250000. East facing enterance. Good ventilation. Corner house. Road facing. Bike parking available. 24 hours borewell water suplly. No water logging. Even during 2015 …

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 398 sq.ft

Parking Equipped kitchen Concierge
Request Details

Duplex house for lease at madambakkam noothancheri at rs. 250000. East facing enterance. Good ventilation. Corner house. Road facing. Bike p…

See more details
Residential Plot in Red Hills for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20045861
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 25 lakhs
Land in Red Hills, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

800 Square feet Plot for sale in Redhills, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 32.0 mt length 26.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 25.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.13k. Price. The plot is North f…

  • 797 sq.ft

₹ 25 lakhs

800 Square feet Plot for sale in Redhills, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 32.0 mt length 26.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a p…

See more details
Residential Plot in Red Hills for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20045821
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 25.99 lakhs
Land in Red Hills, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

810 Square feet Plot for sale in Redhills, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 26.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 25.99 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.21k. Price. The plot is West f…

  • 807 sq.ft

₹ 25.99 lakhs

810 Square feet Plot for sale in Redhills, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 26.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a p…

See more details
2 BHK House for Lease In 56m4+vm2, Selvavinayagar Nagar, Grant Lyon, Red Hills, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600052, India
2 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Alinjivakkam, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

This spacious two bedroom flat of 1200 sq. Ft on rent in 56M4+VM2, Selvavinayagar Nagar, Grant Lyon, Red Hills, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600052, India is ideal for companies Situated on the 1st floor this home can comfortably serv…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Parking
Request Details

This spacious two bedroom flat of 1200 sq. Ft on rent in 56M4+VM2, Selvavinayagar Nagar, Grant Lyon, Red Hills, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600052, …

See more details
1 BHK House for Lease In 962, Housing Board, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600131, India
4 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Noothanchery, Tamil Nadu

1 years leasettttt ttttt, small family-written by ownerThis 1 BHK for rent in 962, Housing Board, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600131, India is perfect for families as it is spacious and comfortable with an area of 450 sq.…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 441 sq.ft

Service room
Request Details

1 years leasettttt ttttt, small family-written by ownerThis 1 BHK for rent in 962, Housing Board, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600131, In…

See more details
3 BHK House for Rent In X42h+r7q, Mani Nayaikar Street, West Tambaram, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044, India
5 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chromepet, Tamil Nadu

This spacious three bedroom flat for rent in X42H+R7Q, Mani Nayaikar Street, West Tambaram, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044, India for 18,000 is the perfect choice for families This East facing home is on the 1st floor …

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 947 sq.ft

Parking
Request Details

This spacious three bedroom flat for rent in X42H+R7Q, Mani Nayaikar Street, West Tambaram, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044, India for…

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In Church Tank, Ayanambakkam Rd, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India
5 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

Looking for a double bedroom on rent? This spacious double bedroom flat for rent in Church Tank, Ayanambakkam Rd, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India for 9,500 is ideal for families. This East facing home is on the 2n…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 990 sq.ft

Service room
Request Details

Looking for a double bedroom on rent? This spacious double bedroom flat for rent in Church Tank, Ayanambakkam Rd, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil N…

See more details
Residential Plot in Red Hills for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20223330
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 41.25 lakhs
Land in Red Hills, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

1650 Square feet Plot for sale in Redhills, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 33.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 41.25 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.5k. Price. This is a corner p…

  • 1,647 sq.ft

₹ 41.25 lakhs

1650 Square feet Plot for sale in Redhills, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 33.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a …

See more details
Residential Plot in Red Hills for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20215566
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 41.85 lakhs
Land in Red Hills, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

1674 Square feet Plot for sale in Redhills, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 31.0 mt length 54.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 41.85 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.5k. Price. This is a corner p…

  • 1,668 sq.ft

₹ 41.85 lakhs

1674 Square feet Plot for sale in Redhills, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 31.0 mt length 54.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a …

See more details
2 BHK House for Lease In X46h+mp2, Thulasingam St, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044, India
updated
6 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chromepet, Tamil Nadu

With premium amenities such as servant room this home provides you with many added benefits. If you are in need of any emergency services or medical assistance, you will be happy to note that Sankara Eye Hospital, Sri Venkate…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 797 sq.ft

Request Details

With premium amenities such as servant room this home provides you with many added benefits. If you are in need of any emergency services or…

See more details
Co Working space in Thiruvalluvar Nagar, Perungudi, Chennai for sale
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 12 lakhs
in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

DTCP Approved Residential Plot for Sale in Thirupachur, Thiruvallur DTCP approved residential plot available for sale at Thirupachur, Thiruvallur district The layout has good road access and is well connected to Thiruvallur t…

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

₹ 12 lakhs

DTCP Approved Residential Plot for Sale in Thirupachur, Thiruvallur DTCP approved residential plot available for sale at Thirupachur, Thiruv…

See more details
Plot For Sale In Winfred John In Bds Orodetal Care, 1/ Dr
3 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 1.3 crores
in Avadi, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

2 min from pattabiram tidel park, 30 min from vandaloor, 200 ft main road, metro coming zoon-written by ownerAre you looking to buy landu002Fplot for building your dream home or as an investment, without a broker? Check out t…

₹ 1.3 crores

2 min from pattabiram tidel park, 30 min from vandaloor, 200 ft main road, metro coming zoon-written by ownerAre you looking to buy landu002…

See more details
Residential Plot in Red Hills for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20213432
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 42.75 lakhs
Land in Red Hills, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

1710 Square feet Plot for sale in Redhills, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 57.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 42.75 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.5k. Price. This is a corner p…

  • 1,701 sq.ft

₹ 42.75 lakhs

1710 Square feet Plot for sale in Redhills, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 57.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a …

See more details
Residential Plot in Red Hills for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20213317
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 43.35 lakhs
Land in Red Hills, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

1734 Square feet Plot for sale in Redhills, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 34.0 mt length 51.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 43.35 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.5k. Price. This is a corner p…

  • 1,733 sq.ft

₹ 43.35 lakhs

1734 Square feet Plot for sale in Redhills, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 34.0 mt length 51.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a …

See more details
2 BHK House for Lease In 30143, Poonniamman Nagar, Ayanambakkam, Agraharam, Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095, India
5 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Ayanambakkam, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

Your search ends here. Luxury 2 BHK independent house in 30u002F143, Poonniamman Nagar, Ayanambakkam, Agraharam, Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095, India for rent is available for 20 Lakhs This home is over 1800 sq…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,798 sq.ft

Parking
Request Details

Your search ends here. Luxury 2 BHK independent house in 30u002F143, Poonniamman Nagar, Ayanambakkam, Agraharam, Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai, …

See more details
Residential Plot in Red Hills for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20214853
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 42.7 lakhs
Land in Red Hills, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

1708 Square feet Plot for sale in Redhills, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 28.0 mt length 61.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 42.7 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.5k. Price. The width of the fa…

  • 1,701 sq.ft

₹ 42.7 lakhs

1708 Square feet Plot for sale in Redhills, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 28.0 mt length 61.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a …

See more details
Residential Plot in Red Hills for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20223624
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 42.77 lakhs
Land in Red Hills, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

1711 Square feet Plot for sale in Redhills, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 29.0 mt length 59.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 42.78 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.5k. Price. The width of the f…

  • 1,701 sq.ft

₹ 42.77 lakhs

1711 Square feet Plot for sale in Redhills, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 29.0 mt length 59.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a …

See more details
Residential Plot in Red Hills for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19894946
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 17.32 lakhs
Land in Red Hills, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

600 Square feet Plot for sale in Redhills, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 21.0 mt length 31.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 17.33 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.89k. Price. The plot is North …

  • 592 sq.ft

₹ 17.32 lakhs

600 Square feet Plot for sale in Redhills, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 21.0 mt length 31.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a p…

See more details
Residential Plot in Red Hills for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19498766
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 32 lakhs
Land in Red Hills, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

1000 square_feet Plot for sale in Redhills, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 25.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. Price. The plot is East facing. There are 2 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 30.0 mt. Th…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 32 lakhs

1000 square_feet Plot for sale in Redhills, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 25.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. Price. The plot is East faci…

See more details

2,373 flats to rent in Thiruvallur district

Search deeper
Property types