Trovit
Favorites

1,248 independent houses to rent in Urapakkam, Tambaram with 1 room

1,248 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Urapakkam for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19989931
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 35.73 lakhs
Land in Vardhaman Nagar, Kanchipuram district, Tamil Nadu

787 Square feet Plot for sale in Unamancheri, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 25.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 35.74 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 4.54k. Price. This is a corne…

  • 786 sq.ft

₹ 35.73 lakhs

787 Square feet Plot for sale in Unamancheri, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 25.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at …

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In Avm Nagar Ii
7 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Kanchipuram district, Tamil Nadu

A newly constructed 2BHK rent at AVM nagar II, 5th street, Adhanur Village, Urapakkam West. It has spacious hall, kitchen and bedrooms.

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 840 sq.ft

Parking Equipped kitchen Water tank Fully furnished Concierge
Request Details

A newly constructed 2BHK rent at AVM nagar II, 5th street, Adhanur Village, Urapakkam West. It has spacious hall, kitchen and bedrooms.…

See more details
2 BHK Villa In G Square Magica for Rent In Urapakkam
4 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Vandalur, Urapakkam, Tamil Nadu

2BHK New Individual House for Rent Urapakkam (G Square Magica) Brand new construction, modern fittings, Gated community Open car parking, good ventilation location, close to GST Road & railway station Rent: 22000 per month (n…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Service room Water tank Fully furnished Security
Request Details

2BHK New Individual House for Rent Urapakkam (G Square Magica) Brand new construction, modern fittings, Gated community Open car parking, go…

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In Iyyanchery, Urapakkam
5 Pictures Pictures