Trovit
Favorites

2,373 independent houses to rent in Thiruvallur district

2,373 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Red Hills for resale Chennai. The reference number is 18461215
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 21.76 lakhs
Land in Red Hills, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

680 Square feet Plot for sale in Redhills, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 26.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 21.76 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.2k. Price. The plot is East fa…

  • 678 sq.ft

₹ 21.76 lakhs

680 Square feet Plot for sale in Redhills, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 26.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a p…

See more details
Residential Plot in Nazarathpettai, Thiruvallur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 17826513
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 20.5 lakhs
Land in Nazarathpet, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

645 Square feet Plot for sale in Varadarajapuram, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 44.0 mt length 15.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 20.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.18k. Price. The plot is …

  • 635 sq.ft

₹ 20.5 lakhs

645 Square feet Plot for sale in Varadarajapuram, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 44.0 mt length 15.0 mt width. This Plot is available…

See more details
Residential Plot in Red Hills for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20214987
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 26.25 lakhs
Land in Red Hills, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

1066 Square feet Plot for sale in Redhills, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 41.0 mt length 26.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 26.25 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.46k. Price. This is a corner …

  • 1,066 sq.ft

₹ 26.25 lakhs

1066 Square feet Plot for sale in Redhills, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 41.0 mt length 26.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a …

See more details
Residential Plot in Nazarathpettai, Thiruvallur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19615797
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 19.58 lakhs
Land in Nazarathpet, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

600 square_feet Plot for sale in Varadarajapuram, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North-East facing. There are 2 open sides for this plot. The widt…

  • 592 sq.ft

₹ 19.58 lakhs

600 square_feet Plot for sale in Varadarajapuram, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. This is a corne…

See more details
Residential Plot in Red Hills for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20215460
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 25.62 lakhs
Land in Red Hills, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

1025 Square feet Plot for sale in Redhills, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 25.0 mt length 41.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 25.63 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.5k. Price. The width of the f…

  • 1,023 sq.ft

₹ 25.62 lakhs

1025 Square feet Plot for sale in Redhills, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 25.0 mt length 41.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a …

See more details
Residential Plot in Red Hills for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20215430
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 26.65 lakhs
Land in Red Hills, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

1066 Square feet Plot for sale in Redhills, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 41.0 mt length 26.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 26.65 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.5k. Price. This is a corner p…

  • 1,066 sq.ft

₹ 26.65 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Red Hills for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20223306
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 27.3 lakhs
Land in Red Hills, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

1092 Square feet Plot for sale in Redhills, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 42.0 mt length 26.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 27.3 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.5k. Price. This is a corner pl…

  • 1,087 sq.ft

₹ 27.3 lakhs

1092 Square feet Plot for sale in Redhills, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 42.0 mt length 26.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a …

See more details
Residential Plot in S.Kolathur Kanchipuram for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20060918
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.3 crores
Land in Kanchipuram, Kanchipuram district, Tamil Nadu

200 feet radial road - 1 km Bow & Arrow School - 160 meter More About This Property 1300 Square feet Plot for sale in S.Kolathur-Kanchipuram, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 50.0 mt length 28.0 mt width. This Plot is av…

  • 1,292 sq.ft

₹ 1.3 crores

200 feet radial road - 1 km Bow & Arrow School - 160 meter More About This Property 1300 Square feet Plot for sale in S.Kolathur-Kanchipuram…

See more details
2 BHK Villa In Seperate House for Rent In 538m+4pf, Bharathi Nagar, Morai, Tamil Nadu 600055, India
12 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Morai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

This East facing home is on the 1st floor & comes with a bike parking. Spread over 900 sqft. This home is an ideal place to live in. As this home comes with rainwater harvesting & air conditioner & more such amenities, living…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 893 sq.ft

Parking Water tank
Request Details

This East facing home is on the 1st floor & comes with a bike parking. Spread over 900 sqft. This home is an ideal place to live in. As this…

See more details
Residential Plot in Red Hills for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20213241
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 29.05 lakhs
Land in Red Hills, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

1162 Square feet Plot for sale in Redhills, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 43.0 mt length 27.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 29.05 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.5k. Price. The width of the f…

  • 1,152 sq.ft

₹ 29.05 lakhs

1162 Square feet Plot for sale in Redhills, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 43.0 mt length 27.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a …

See more details
Residential Plot in Red Hills for resale Chennai. The reference number is 16522765
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 13 lakhs
Land in Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

642 square_feet Plot for sale in Redhills, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 36.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 13.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.03k. Price. This is a corner pl…

  • 635 sq.ft

₹ 13 lakhs

642 square_feet Plot for sale in Redhills, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 36.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a p…

See more details
Residential Plot in S.Kolathur Kanchipuram for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20207994
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.22 crores
Land in Kanchipuram, Kanchipuram district, Tamil Nadu

200 Feet Radial Road - 550m Anna Nagar Park- 700m SVS Badminton - 400m More About This Property 1223 square_feet Plot for sale in S.Kolathur-Kanchipuram, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 58.0 ft length 21.0 ft width. Thi…

  • 1,216 sq.ft

₹ 1.22 crores

200 Feet Radial Road - 550m Anna Nagar Park- 700m SVS Badminton - 400m More About This Property 1223 square_feet Plot for sale in S.Kolathur…

See more details
Residential Plot in Red Hills for resale Chennai. The reference number is 17071218
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 17.27 lakhs
Land in Red Hills, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

691 square_feet Plot for sale in Redhills, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 17.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is West facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The width of the faci…

  • 689 sq.ft

₹ 17.27 lakhs

691 square_feet Plot for sale in Redhills, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 17.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot.…

See more details
Residential Plot in Red Hills for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20223352
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 16.87 lakhs