Trovit
Favorites

1,469 properties to rent in Kodambakkam, Zone 10 Kodambakkam

1,469 results
Filters
Sort by
3 BHK Flat In Kcee Niveditham For Sale In West Mambalam
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.68 crores
Flat in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

An affordable 3 BHK for sale in West Mambalam is now available, without any brokerage. This East facing home is over 1324 sqft. Is in a convenient location. You get ample & dedicated dedicated parking area for car and bike wi…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,324 sq.ft

Parking Gym Lift
₹ 1.68 crores

An affordable 3 BHK for sale in West Mambalam is now available, without any brokerage. This East facing home is over 1324 sqft. Is in a conv…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Kcee Niveditham For Sale In West Mambalam
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.35 crores
Flat in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

Get a 2 BHK in West Mambalam for sale at a very reasonable price, and without brokerage. This home is over 1061 sqft. Even comes with ample parking space for car and bike. This home faces the East direction. With amenities su…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,055 sq.ft

Parking Gym Lift
₹ 1.35 crores

Get a 2 BHK in West Mambalam for sale at a very reasonable price, and without brokerage. This home is over 1061 sqft. Even comes with ample …

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Vaanam Summer Garden For Sale In Saligramam
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 99.22 lakhs
Flat in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

This two bedroom for sale comes with an affordable price tag of just 99.22 Lakhs rupees with an additional perk of paying no brokerage. This East facing home is over 945 sqft. Is in a convenient location. You get ample & dedi…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Lift Garden
₹ 99.22 lakhs

This two bedroom for sale comes with an affordable price tag of just 99.22 Lakhs rupees with an additional perk of paying no brokerage. This…

See more details
4 BHK House For Sale In Saidapet
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.5 crores
Independent House in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

This lovely four bedroom for sale is only 2.5 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This home is over 2000 sqft. Even comes with ample bike parking facility. This home faces the North direction. …

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking
₹ 2.5 crores

This lovely four bedroom for sale is only 2.5 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This home is over 2000 sqf…

See more details
3 BHK Flat In Varthini Silver Castle For Sale In West Mambalam
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.09 crores
Flat in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

A 3 BHK in West Mambalam for sale is now available, it is one of a few houses at this rate. This home is over 1550 sqft. Even comes with ample car and bike parking. This home faces the East direction. With premium amenities s…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,550 sq.ft

Parking Security
₹ 2.09 crores

A 3 BHK in West Mambalam for sale is now available, it is one of a few houses at this rate. This home is over 1550 sqft. Even comes with amp…

See more details
1 BHK Flat In Standaalone Building For Sale In Saidapet
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 50 lakhs
Flat in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

This lovely one bedroom for sale is only 50 Lakhs rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This East facing home is over 570 sqft. Is in a convenient location. This home is on the 2nd floor & brings in lig…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 560 sq.ft

₹ 50 lakhs

This lovely one bedroom for sale is only 50 Lakhs rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This East facing home is over…

See more details
2 BHK House for Lease In Kodambakkam Road
12 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

floor, bike parking available no car parking, pet allowed, no diet preferences, 24 hrs water, -written by owner2 BHK independent house flat for rent in Kodambakkam

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 915 sq.ft

Parking Equipped kitchen Fully furnished Concierge
Request Details

floor, bike parking available no car parking, pet allowed, no diet preferences, 24 hrs water, -written by owner2 BHK independent house flat

See more details
2 BHK Villa In Classic Appartments for Rent In Virugambakka
9 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

Backside of the upcoming metro station. Spacious rooms and ready to occupy-written by ownerThis spacious 2 BHK flat of 950 sq. Ft on rent in Virugambakkam is ideal for families This semi furnished gated community is at a grea…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Service room Fully furnished Security
Request Details

Backside of the upcoming metro station. Spacious rooms and ready to occupy-written by ownerThis spacious 2 BHK flat of 950 sq. Ft on rent in…

See more details
3 BHK Villa In Appaswamy Orchards for Rent In Vadapalani
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

If you are looking for gifts, or just want to spoil yourself, Forum Vijaya Mall, Sekar Emporium Kodambakkam and Sree Kumaran Stores have a wide variety

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,335 sq.ft

Parking Equipped kitchen Fully furnished Security
Request Details

If you are looking for gifts, or just want to spoil yourself, Forum Vijaya Mall, Sekar Emporium Kodambakkam and Sree Kumaran Stores have a w…

See more details
1 RK House for Lease In Ashok Nagar
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

The house is unfurnished. It has easy access to market, schools, hospitals, banks and ATM's as well. Written by ownerThis spacious 1 RK flat of 400 sq. Ft on rent in Ashok Nagar is ideal for families This South East facing ho…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 398 sq.ft

Parking Service room Unfurnished
Request Details

The house is unfurnished. It has easy access to market, schools, hospitals, banks and ATM's as well. Written by ownerThis spacious 1 RK flat…

See more details
Residential Plot in Saidapet for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20242153
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 54 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

19920 square_feet Plot for sale in Saidapet, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 147.0 ft length 135.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 54.0 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 27.11k. Price. The plot is S…

  • 19,913 sq.ft

₹ 54 crores

19920 square_feet Plot for sale in Saidapet, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 147.0 ft length 135.0 ft width. This Plot is available at…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kodambakkam for resale Chennai. The reference number is 18751974
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 12 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

RESIDENTIAL PROPERTY FOR SALE* *AREA: KODAMBAKKAM* *LOCATION: AKBARABHATH 2 NT STREET* *LAND AREA: 7200 SQFT* *CONDITION.: VECANT LAND* *ROAD WIDTH: 33 The most popular landmarks near this plot are SS Hyderabad Biryani Kodamb…

  • 7,190 sq.ft

₹ 12 crores

RESIDENTIAL PROPERTY FOR SALE* *AREA: KODAMBAKKAM* *LOCATION: AKBARABHATH 2 NT STREET* *LAND AREA: 7200 SQFT* *CONDITION.: VECANT LAND* *ROA…

See more details
Residential Plot in Saligramam for resale Chennai. The reference number is 18580987
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 4.6 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

Virumbakkam semi Commercial land for sale 40 feet road & 30 feet road, North west corner property cmda Approved, near by school college bus stand, hospital, bank, super market available More About This Property 2400 square_fe…

  • 2,390 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 4.6 crores

Virumbakkam semi Commercial land for sale 40 feet road & 30 feet road, North west corner property cmda Approved, near by school college bus …

See more details
Residential Plot in Saligramam for resale Chennai. The reference number is 12149797
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3.75 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu