Trovit
Favorites

1,300 properties to rent in Kolathur, Zone 6 Thiru. Vi. Ka. Nagar

1,300 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Kolathur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19971536
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.25 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

Water Cannal Road 500m from Senthil Nagar Bus Stop Thanks & Regards, SRI GARUDAN PROPERTIES More About This Property 1800 square_feet Plot for sale in Kolathur The most popular landmarks near this plot are F.O.R Ortho and Neu…

  • 1,798 sq.ft

₹ 2.25 crores

Water Cannal Road 500m from Senthil Nagar Bus Stop Thanks & Regards, SRI GARUDAN PROPERTIES More About This Property 1800 square_feet Plot f…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kolathur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20021175
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3.6 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

2550 square_feet Plot for sale in Kolathur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 75.0 ft length 34.0 ft width. The most popular landmarks near this plot are F.O.R Ortho and Neuro Speciality hospital, MAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITA…

  • 2,540 sq.ft

₹ 3.6 crores

2550 square_feet Plot for sale in Kolathur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 75.0 ft length 34.0 ft width. The most popular landmarks n…

See more details
Residential Plot in Maraimalai Nagar for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20272656
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 18.5 lakhs
Land in Maraimalai Nagar, Tamil Nadu

1000 square_feet Plot for sale in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 25.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 18.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.85k. Price. The plot i…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 18.5 lakhs

1000 square_feet Plot for sale in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 25.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is availab…

See more details
Residential Plot in Singaperumal Koil for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20272606
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 18.5 lakhs
Land in Singaperumal Koil, Tamil Nadu

Ready to build a Plot Dtcp Approved Plot Loan Available 4km from Singaperumal Koil Railway station, GST Road 2.2km Singaperumal Koil to Oragadam 200 ft Road More About This Property 1000 square_feet Plot for sale in Singaperu…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 18.5 lakhs

Ready to build a Plot Dtcp Approved Plot Loan Available 4km from Singaperumal Koil Railway station, GST Road 2.2km Singaperumal Koil to Orag…

See more details
Residential Plot in Maraimalai Nagar for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20272659
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 14.99 lakhs
Land in Maraimalai Nagar, Tamil Nadu

800 square_feet Plot for sale in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 20.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.99 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.87k. Price. The plot i…

  • 797 sq.ft

₹ 14.99 lakhs

800 square_feet Plot for sale in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 20.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is availabl…

See more details
Residential Plot in Singaperumal Koil for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20272604
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 15.1 lakhs
Land in Singaperumal Koil, Tamil Nadu

2.2 km from Singaperumal Koil to Oragadam 200 feet road 4 km from Singaperum aKoil Railway station, GST Road Ready to Build Dtcp Plot More About This Property 800 square_feet Plot for sale in Singaperumal Koil, Chennai. This …

  • 797 sq.ft

₹ 15.1 lakhs

2.2 km from Singaperumal Koil to Oragadam 200 feet road 4 km from Singaperum aKoil Railway station, GST Road Ready to Build Dtcp Plot More A…

See more details
Residential Plot in Singaperumal Koil for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20272617
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 14.95 lakhs
Land in Singaperumal Koil, Tamil Nadu

• 797 sq.ft

₹ 14.95 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Singaperumal Koil for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20272615
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 14.8 lakhs
Land in Singaperumal Koil, Tamil Nadu

• 797 sq.ft

₹ 14.8 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Singaperumal Koil for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20272622
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 14.8 lakhs
Land in Singaperumal Koil, Tamil Nadu

• 797 sq.ft

₹ 14.8 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Kolathur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19822708
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.76 crores
Land in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

2400 square_feet Plot for sale in Lakshmipuram, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 2.76 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 11.5k. Price. This is a cor…

  • 2,390 sq.ft

₹ 2.76 crores

2400 square_feet Plot for sale in Lakshmipuram, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available a…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kolathur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19822683
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 95 lakhs
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

1000 square_feet Plot for sale in Kolathur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. The most popular landmarks near this plot are F.O.R Ortho and Neuro Speciality hospital, MAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITA…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 95 lakhs

1000 square_feet Plot for sale in Kolathur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. The most popular landmarks n…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kolathur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19822664
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 85 lakhs
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

1000 square_feet Plot for sale in Kolathur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. The most popular landmarks near this plot are F.O.R Ortho and Neuro Speciality hospital, MAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITA…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 85 lakhs

1000 square_feet Plot for sale in Kolathur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. The most popular landmarks n…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kolathur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19614895
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 70 lakhs
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

656 square_feet Plot for sale in Kolathur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 41.0 ft length 16.0 ft width. The most popular landmarks near this plot are F.O.R Ortho and Neuro Speciality hospital, MAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITAL…

  • 646 sq.ft

₹ 70 lakhs

656 square_feet Plot for sale in Kolathur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 41.0 ft length 16.0 ft width. The most popular landmarks ne…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kolathur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19822729
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 50 lakhs
Land in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

600 square_feet Plot for sale in Lakshmipuram, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 50.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 8.33k. Price. The width of th…

  • 592 sq.ft

₹ 50 lakhs

600 square_feet Plot for sale in Lakshmipuram, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kolathur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19822654
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 60.48 lakhs
Land in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

840 square_feet Plot for sale in Lakshmipuram, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 21.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 60.48 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 7.2k. Price. The width of th…

  • 840 sq.ft

₹ 60.48 lakhs

840 square_feet Plot for sale in Lakshmipuram, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 21.0 ft width. This Plot is available at…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kolathur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19822700
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.38 crores
Land in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

1200 square_feet Plot for sale in Lakshmipuram, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.38 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 11.5k. Price. The width of …

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 1.38 crores

1200 square_feet Plot for sale in Lakshmipuram, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available a…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kolathur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19822676
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.26 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

1440 square_feet Plot for sale in Kolathur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 72.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. The most popular landmarks near this plot are F.O.R Ortho and Neuro Speciality hospital, MAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITA…

  • 1,432 sq.ft

₹ 1.26 crores

1440 square_feet Plot for sale in Kolathur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 72.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. The most popular landmarks n…

See more details

Property types