Trovit
Favorites

1,124 properties residential to rent in Dehradun

1,124 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Sahastradhara Road for resale Dehradun. The reference number is 20173309
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 97.5 lakhs
Land in Dehradun, Dehradun district

Suitable plt for hostel Do bacchi road near it park 130 gaj extra land More About This Property 1320 square_feet Plot for sale in Sahastradhara Road, Dehradun This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amou…

  • 1,313 sq.ft

₹ 97.5 lakhs

Suitable plt for hostel Do bacchi road near it park 130 gaj extra land More About This Property 1320 square_feet Plot for sale in Sahastradh…

See more details
Residential Plot in Jagat Pur Khadar for resale Dehradun. The reference number is 18969095
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 47.5 lakhs
Land in Tilwari, Dehradun district

Plot for Sale Jagatpur, Dehradun A prime 250 sq. yard plot is available for sale in a peaceful gated society at Jagatpur, Tehsil Vikas Nagar, Dehradun. Location: Jagatpur, Tehsil Vikas Nagar, Dehradun Area: 250 Sq.…

  • 2,250 sq.ft

Security
₹ 47.5 lakhs

Plot for Sale Jagatpur, Dehradun A prime 250 sq. yard plot is available for sale in a peaceful gated society at Jagatpur, Tehsil Vikas Nagar…

See more details
Residential Plot in Thano for resale Dehradun. The reference number is 19898798
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 56.25 lakhs
Land in Thano, Dehradun district

Best property for farm house, Homestay and Air BNB purpose More About This Property 2250 Square feet Plot for sale in Thano, Dehradun. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction…

  • 2,250 sq.ft

₹ 56.25 lakhs

Best property for farm house, Homestay and Air BNB purpose More About This Property 2250 Square feet Plot for sale in Thano, Dehradun. This…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mohkampur for resale Dehradun. The reference number is 19854879
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 81 lakhs
Land in Dehradun, Dehradun district

1630 Square feet Plot for sale in Mohkampur, Dehradun. This land has a dimension of 31.0 mt length 52.0 mt width. Public Hospital Safe Gastro and Surgery Center | Best Gastroenterologist | Surgeon | Piles | Liver |Hernia, Mah…

  • 1,625 sq.ft

₹ 81 lakhs

1630 Square feet Plot for sale in Mohkampur, Dehradun. This land has a dimension of 31.0 mt length 52.0 mt width. Public Hospital Safe Gastr…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sahastradhara Road for resale Dehradun. The reference number is 19923407
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 86.9 lakhs
Land in Dehradun, Dehradun district

42*(front) 34 (depth)- Area-158 gaj Asking -55,000 /gaj Facing -south More About This Property 1428 square_feet Plot for sale in Sahastradhara Road, Dehradun This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor a…

  • 1,421 sq.ft

₹ 86.9 lakhs

42*(front) 34 (depth)- Area-158 gaj Asking -55,000 /gaj Facing -south More About This Property 1428 square_feet Plot for sale in Sahastradha…

See more details
Residential Plot in Raipur for resale Dehradun. The reference number is 19330256
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 63 lakhs
Land in Dehradun, Dehradun district

Wide Roads 24x7 Water & Electricity Availability Greenery, Peace & Loan Facility Available Plot Sizes: 150 to 300 Gaj (Corner Plots Available) Ideal for Residential Nature, peace & connectivity all in one place More About Thi…

  • 1,572 sq.ft

Security
₹ 63 lakhs

Wide Roads 24x7 Water & Electricity Availability Greenery, Peace & Loan Facility Available Plot Sizes: 150 to 300 Gaj (Corner Plots Availabl…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sahastradhara Road for resale Dehradun. The reference number is 15384253
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 89.28 lakhs
Land in Dehradun, Dehradun district

Residential plots for sale in Sahastradhara Maldevta road dehradun Gated community Water electricity available loan facility available. Best for residential and investment Direct owner property More About This Property 2592 s…

  • 2,583 sq.ft

Security
₹ 89.28 lakhs

Residential plots for sale in Sahastradhara Maldevta road dehradun Gated community Water electricity available loan facility available. Best…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sahastradhara Road for resale Dehradun. The reference number is 15851497
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 68 lakhs
Land in Dehradun, Dehradun district

Residential / commercial Plots available * _ Maldevta Sahastradhara on pustari main Road ( * 150mtr Distance From Main Road * 2 Connectivity_( Raipur & Mountain View & also a good environment * Peaceful & Beautiful Nature Mor…