Trovit
Favorites

1,691 properties to rent in RS Puram, West Zone

1,691 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Neredmet for resale Secunderabad. The reference number is 19967296
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 43 lakhs
Land in Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

Open Plot for sale in Neredmet / R K Puram 140 sq yds, facing, Dimension; 28 x 45, 30 ft road, Property cost. 43 lac. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 43.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 30.71k. Price. The plot is…

  • 140 sq.ft

₹ 43 lakhs

Open Plot for sale in Neredmet / R K Puram 140 sq yds, facing, Dimension; 28 x 45, 30 ft road, Property cost. 43 lac. This Plot is available…

See more details

1,691 properties to rent in RS Puram, West Zone

Property types