Trovit
Favorites

1,691 properties to rent in RS Puram, West Zone

1,691 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in K R Puram for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 18715550
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.44 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.44 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 9.0k. Price. The plot is West facing. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0.

  • 1,593 sq.ft

Security Gym Children area Library amenity_club_house
₹ 1.44 crores

This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.44 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 9.0k. Price. The plot is West facing. The brokerage amount…

See more details
Residential Plot in Bendiganahalli for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 18714377
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.44 crores
Land in Bendiganahalli, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

More About This Property 1600 square_feet Plot for sale in K R Puram, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.44 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 9.0…

  • 1,593 sq.ft

Security Gym Library amenity_club_house
₹ 1.44 crores

More About This Property 1600 square_feet Plot for sale in K R Puram, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 40.0 ft width.…

See more details
Residential Plot in Bendiganahalli for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 18714214
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.44 crores
Land in Bendiganahalli, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

• 1,593 sq.ft

Security Gym Library amenity_club_house
₹ 1.44 crores

See more details
Residential Plot in Bidarahalli for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 20164836
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 81.6 lakhs
Land in Bidarahalli, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

(K R PURAM) *LOCATION PROXIMITY *: 5 minutes from Zudio mal 10 minutes from Reliance mart 2 minutes from Aduru bmtc bus stop 10 minutes from Hormavu main road *AVAILABLE AT AN UNBELIEVABLE PRICE OF Rs. 6799 / sqft* *PROJECT F…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security
₹ 81.6 lakhs

(K R PURAM) *LOCATION PROXIMITY *: 5 minutes from Zudio mal 10 minutes from Reliance mart 2 minutes from Aduru bmtc bus stop 10 minutes from…

See more details
Residential Plot in Battarahalli for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 17955050
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.88 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

A 2400 SFT North Facing PLOT in a Prime Locality near KR puram for Immediate Sale at RIFCO Shantiniketan Layout is an neighbourhood in Medahalli, Bangalore This Plot is available at a price of Rs 2.88 Cr. The average price pe…

  • 2,390 sq.ft

₹ 2.88 crores

A 2400 SFT North Facing PLOT in a Prime Locality near KR puram for Immediate Sale at RIFCO Shantiniketan Layout is an neighbourhood in Medah…

See more details
Residential Plot in Rampura for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 19878795
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 40.8 lakhs
Land in Ramapura, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Land MarksEAST POINT COLLEGE Bidarahalli K R Puram.Near to Kalkeri, HoramavuNear by East point College and hospital.K R Puram. 8 KmOrion Mall 8 kmLand This Plot is available at a price of Rs 40.8 L. The average price per sqft…

  • 592 sq.ft

Security
₹ 40.8 lakhs

Land MarksEAST POINT COLLEGE Bidarahalli K R Puram.Near to Kalkeri, HoramavuNear by East point College and hospital.K R Puram. 8 KmOrion Mal…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kannamangala Whitefield Hoskote Road for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 19795184
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 75.6 lakhs
Land in Kannamangala, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

More About This Property 1200 Square feet Plot for sale in K R Puram, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 75.6 L. The average price per sqft is R…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Children area
₹ 75.6 lakhs

More About This Property 1200 Square feet Plot for sale in K R Puram, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 40.0 mt width.…

See more details
Residential Plot in Hoskote for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 18458054
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.28 crores
Land in Dandupalya, Bangalore Rural district, Karnataka

With excellent connectivity to Whitefield, KR Puram, and Airport Road, this project is ideal for both living and investment. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.28 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 8.0k. Price. The p…

  • 1,593 sq.ft

Gym Children area
₹ 1.28 crores

With excellent connectivity to Whitefield, KR Puram, and Airport Road, this project is ideal for both living and investment. This Plot is av…

See more details
Residential Plot in Budigere Cross for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 18551290
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 96.01 lakhs
Land in Bommenahalli, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Perfectly connected to Whitefield, KR Puram, and Airport Road. Spread across 3 Acres 04 Guntas with 56 well-designed plots. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 96.01 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 8.0k. Price. There…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Gym
₹ 96.01 lakhs

Perfectly connected to Whitefield, KR Puram, and Airport Road. Spread across 3 Acres 04 Guntas with 56 well-designed plots. This Plot is ava…

See more details
Residential Plot in Raghuvanahalli for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 18458894
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 80 lakhs
Land in Hancharahalli, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

With excellent connectivity to Whitefield, KR Puram, and Airport Road, this project is ideal for both living and investment. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 80.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 8.0k. Price. The pl…

  • 990 sq.ft

Gym Children area
₹ 80 lakhs

See more details

1,691 properties to rent in RS Puram, West Zone

Property types