Trovit
Favorites

1,114 properties to rent in Selaiyur, Tambaram

1,114 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Selaiyur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20204405
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 55.68 lakhs
Land in Balaji Nagar, Tamil Nadu

A premium, RERA-registered gated community plot development located in Agaramthen, East Tambaram, Chennai. Spanning approximately 1.34 to 1.8 acres, the project is designed for immediate residential construction in a rapidly …

  • 958 sq.ft

Water tank Security
₹ 55.68 lakhs

A premium, RERA-registered gated community plot development located in Agaramthen, East Tambaram, Chennai. Spanning approximately 1.34 to 1.…

See more details
Residential Plot in Selaiyur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19902226
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 82.5 lakhs
Land in Balaji Nagar, Madambakkam, Tamil Nadu

Creative township is a massive, flagship residential plotted. located in Vengambakkam, East Tambaram, Chennai. Spanning approximately 150 to 180 acres, it is marketed as one of Chennais largest integrated townships. Location:…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Security
₹ 82.5 lakhs

Creative township is a massive, flagship residential plotted. located in Vengambakkam, East Tambaram, Chennai. Spanning approximately 150 to…

See more details
1 RK Villa In Smart Villa Tiruvancherry for Rent In Selaiyu
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Madambakkam, Tambaram, Tamil Nadu

Ft on rent in Selaiyur is ideal for families & bachelors This South facing home is on the 1st floor & comes with a parking space for a bike. TIME Kids Preschool, Selaiyur, Kinder Grow and EuroKids Preschool VGP Srinivasa Naga…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Parking Unfurnished Garden
Request Details

Ft on rent in Selaiyur is ideal for families & bachelors This South facing home is on the 1st floor & comes with a parking space for a bike.…

See more details
Residential Plot in Selaiyur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19766241
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 62 lakhs
Land in Tamil Nadu

1166 Square feet Plot for sale in Agaramthen, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 24.0 mt length 45.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 62.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 5.32k. Price. The plot is East…

  • 1,163 sq.ft

₹ 62 lakhs

1166 Square feet Plot for sale in Agaramthen, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 24.0 mt length 45.0 mt width. This Plot is available at …

See more details
Residential Plot in Selaiyur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 16110464
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 59 lakhs
Land in Tamil Nadu

1152 Square feet Plot for sale in Vengambakkam, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 24.0 mt length 48.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 59.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 5.12k. Price. This is a corn…

  • 1,152 sq.ft

₹ 59 lakhs

1152 Square feet Plot for sale in Vengambakkam, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 24.0 mt length 48.0 mt width. This Plot is available a…

See more details

1,114 properties to rent in Selaiyur, Tambaram

Property types