Trovit
Favorites

2,756 properties to rent in Sholinganallur, Zone 15 Sholinganallur

2,756 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Neelankarai for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20194228
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.52 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

1800 Square feet Plot for sale in Neelankarai, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 60.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 2.52 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 14.0k. Price. The plot is We…

  • 1,798 sq.ft

₹ 2.52 crores

1800 Square feet Plot for sale in Neelankarai, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 60.0 mt width. This Plot is available at…

See more details
Residential Plot in Neelankarai for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19112319
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.8 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

Posh Neelankarai CLR Nagar, land area 1200 sqft, size 20*60, West facing, 30 Feet Road, CMDA approved, 24 hours good water, all amenities nearby, including supermarkets, bus stops, auto stands, schools, hospitals, banks, ATMs…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 1.8 crores

Posh Neelankarai CLR Nagar, land area 1200 sqft, size 20*60, West facing, 30 Feet Road, CMDA approved, 24 hours good water, all amenities ne…

See more details
4 BHK Villa In Prestige Silver Springs For Sale In Sholinganallur
40 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 9 crores
in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

Spacious 4 bedroom Villa in an excellent community. Fully Air conditioned with 100% power back up. A total of 7 bathrooms and a servant room too. Has 3 covered parking. House is semi furnished. Furnitures are add on of requir…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    7 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 6,103 sq.ft

Parking Air conditioning Electricity Fully furnished Security Gym Swimming pool Concierge Tennis court amenity_club_house
₹ 9 crores

Spacious 4 bedroom Villa in an excellent community. Fully Air conditioned with 100% power back up. A total of 7 bathrooms and a servant room…

See more details
Plot For Sale In Hemmigepura Ward 198, Rr Nagar
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.2 crores
in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

This is one of the few plots available for sale near a pristine neighborhood facing the lake making it an ideal place for settling down. The site is on a raised land of nearly 1500 sq ft with additional courtyard space. It is…

₹ 1.2 crores

This is one of the few plots available for sale near a pristine neighborhood facing the lake making it an ideal place for settling down. The…

See more details
Residential Plot in Injambakkam for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20136520
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.15 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

1608 square_feet Plot for sale in Injambakkam, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 35.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 2.15 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 13.37k. Price. The name of t…

  • 1,604 sq.ft

₹ 2.15 crores

1608 square_feet Plot for sale in Injambakkam, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 35.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at…

See more details
Residential Plot in Palavakkam, Sholinganallur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 17709638
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.99 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

1800 Square feet Plot for sale in Palavakkam, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 60.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.99 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 11.06k. Price. The plot is No…

  • 1,798 sq.ft

₹ 1.99 crores

1800 Square feet Plot for sale in Palavakkam, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 60.0 mt width. This Plot is available at …

See more details
Residential Plot in Injambakkam for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20125377
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.15 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

3600 sqft total land subdivided 1800 sq.ft 2 plot east facing 33 ft road north facing 33ft road More About This Property 1800 square_feet Plot for sale in Injambakkam, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 56.0 ft length 33.0…

  • 1,798 sq.ft

₹ 2.15 crores

3600 sqft total land subdivided 1800 sq.ft 2 plot east facing 33 ft road north facing 33ft road More About This Property 1800 square_feet Pl…

See more details
Residential Plot in Injambakkam for resale Chennai. The reference number is 14985105
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6.25 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

Ecr Akkarai VGP NRI Layout 2.5 Grds Apprvd, 60/100 Dimension, 40 ft road, West facing, 1 Grd @ 2.50 crores (neg) More About This Property 6000 square_feet Plot for sale in Injambakkam, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 10…

  • 5,995 sq.ft

₹ 6.25 crores

Ecr Akkarai VGP NRI Layout 2.5 Grds Apprvd, 60/100 Dimension, 40 ft road, West facing, 1 Grd @ 2.50 crores (neg) More About This Property 60…

See more details
Residential Plot in Palavakkam, Sholinganallur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19923950
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.75 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

This is a passage property Pallavakkam kanthasamy nager Proper pallavakkam village Individual property then small house is there already hav metro and eb More About This Property 1772 square_feet Plot for sale in Palavakkam, …

  • 1,765 sq.ft

₹ 1.75 crores

This is a passage property Pallavakkam kanthasamy nager Proper pallavakkam village Individual property then small house is there already hav…

See more details
Residential Plot in Palavakkam, Sholinganallur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19901625
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.25 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

1500 Square feet Plot for sale in Palavakkam R.F Chennai. This land has a dimension of 50.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 2.25 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 15.0k. Price. The plot is …

  • 1,496 sq.ft

₹ 2.25 crores

1500 Square feet Plot for sale in Palavakkam R.F Chennai. This land has a dimension of 50.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available …

See more details
Residential Plot in Panaiyur, Sholinganallur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 15558511
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3.37 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

Residential land is available in Panaiyur juhu beach 3600sq.ft 50*60 south 30feet road per grd 2.25crs More About This Property 3600 square_feet Plot for sale in Panayur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 8…

  • 3,595 sq.ft

₹ 3.37 crores

Residential land is available in Panaiyur juhu beach 3600sq.ft 50*60 south 30feet road per grd 2.25crs More About This Property 3600 square_…

See more details
Residential Plot in Panaiyur, Sholinganallur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20017081
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 7.5 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

6000 square_feet Plot for sale in Panayur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 100.0 ft length 60.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 7.5 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 12.5k. Price. The plot is North …

  • 5,995 sq.ft

₹ 7.5 crores

6000 square_feet Plot for sale in Panayur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 100.0 ft length 60.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a …

See more details
Residential Plot in Palavakkam, Sholinganallur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 18388785
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6.3 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

Posh residential plot in gated community near Alphabet school More About This Property 4081 square_feet Plot for sale in Palavakkam, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 85.0 ft length 46.0 ft width. Price. The plot is South…

  • 4,080 sq.ft

Security
₹ 6.3 crores

Posh residential plot in gated community near Alphabet school More About This Property 4081 square_feet Plot for sale in Palavakkam, Chennai…

See more details
Residential Plot in Injambakkam for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19853788
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 8.75 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

6000 Square feet Plot for sale in Injambakkam, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 60.0 mt length 100.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 8.75 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 14.58k. Price. The width of…

  • 5,995 sq.ft

₹ 8.75 crores

6000 Square feet Plot for sale in Injambakkam, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 60.0 mt length 100.0 mt width. This Plot is available a…

See more details

Search deeper
Property types