Trovit
Favorites

1,181 properties to rent in Sriperumbudur, Thiruvallur district

1,181 results
Filters
Sort by
Krishna Nagar Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 18.15 lakhs
Land in Sriperumbudur, Kanchipuram district, Tamil Nadu

JHL Cyril Castle, Krishna Nagar - Sriperumbudur in Chennai is home to residential project Cyril Castle launched by leading real estate firm JHL. Sriperumbudur is well-connected to other areas by a network of road and rail tra…

  • 1,098 sq.ft

₹ 18.15 lakhs

JHL Cyril Castle, Krishna Nagar - Sriperumbudur in Chennai is home to residential project Cyril Castle launched by leading real estate firm…

See more details
Krishna Nagar Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 23.1 lakhs
Land in Sriperumbudur, Kanchipuram district, Tamil Nadu

• 1,399 sq.ft

₹ 23.1 lakhs

See more details
Krishna Nagar Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 24.75 lakhs
Land in Sriperumbudur, Kanchipuram district, Tamil Nadu

• 1,496 sq.ft

₹ 24.75 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Amarambedu for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20211108
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 42 lakhs
Land in Kolathur, Kanchipuram district, Tamil Nadu

3658 Square feet Plot for sale in Amarambedu, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 50.0 mt length 69.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 42.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.15k. Price. The name of the …

  • 3,649 sq.ft

₹ 42 lakhs

3658 Square feet Plot for sale in Amarambedu, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 50.0 mt length 69.0 mt width. This Plot is available at …

See more details
Residential Plot in Panapakkam, Sriperumbudur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20010169
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 25 lakhs
Land in Oragadam, Kanchipuram district, Tamil Nadu

800 Square feet Plot for sale in Oragadam Industrial Corridor, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 20.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 25.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.13k. Price.…

  • 797 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 25 lakhs

800 Square feet Plot for sale in Oragadam Industrial Corridor, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 20.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot…

See more details
Residential Plot in Valarpuram for resale Chennai. The reference number is 18418275
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 27 lakhs
Land in Valarpuram, Kanchipuram district, Tamil Nadu

Just 20 mins from Poonamallee Just 15mins from Sriperumbudur 5mins from Saveetha Medical College 10 mins to CPRR & proposed Maduravoyal port link which Investment proposed to raise about 40000 jobs on the Sriperumbudur-Oragad…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

₹ 27 lakhs

Just 20 mins from Poonamallee Just 15mins from Sriperumbudur 5mins from Saveetha Medical College 10 mins to CPRR & proposed Maduravoyal port…

See more details
Residential Plot in Karasangal, Sriperumbudur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20010384
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 50 lakhs
Land in Karasangal, Kanchipuram district, Tamil Nadu

1000 square_feet Plot for sale in Karasangal, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 50.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 5.0k. Price. The width of the …

  • 990 sq.ft

Air conditioning Equipped kitchen
₹ 50 lakhs

1000 square_feet Plot for sale in Karasangal, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. This Plot is available at …

See more details
Nariyambakkam Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development