Trovit
Favorites

2,445 properties to rent in Talegaon, Wardha district

2,445 results
Filters
Sort by
Swaraj Nagari Residential Plot For Sale Pune
New development
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
Land in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune district, Maharashtra

Talegaon Dabhade is a preferred location for home buyers owing to its proximity to Mumbai- Road. It is well-connected to other areas. Talegaon Dabhade is a well-developed area, many reputed

  • 1,851 sq.ft

Parking Water tank Garden
Request Details

Talegaon Dabhade is a preferred location for home buyers owing to its proximity to Mumbai- Road. It is well-connected to other areas. Talega…

See more details
Residential Plot in Talegaon Dabhade for resale Pune. The reference number is 20233186
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 65.25 lakhs
Land in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune district, Maharashtra

Check out this plot in talegaon dabhade, pune west, an ideal destination to build your dream residence. It's a 1709 sq.Ft. More About This Property 1709 Square feet Plot for sale in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune. This land has a dim…

  • 1,701 sq.ft

₹ 65.25 lakhs

Check out this plot in talegaon dabhade, pune west, an ideal destination to build your dream residence. It's a 1709 sq.Ft. More About This P…

See more details
Residential Plot in Talegaon Dabhade for resale Pune. The reference number is 20161321
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 66.5 lakhs
Land in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune district, Maharashtra

Check out this plot in talegaon dabhade, pune west, an ideal destination to build your dream residence. It's a 1740 sq.Ft. The name of the project is Naiknavare Avasa Meadows Talegaon. The plot is West facing. There are 4 ope…

  • 1,711 sq.ft

₹ 66.5 lakhs

Check out this plot in talegaon dabhade, pune west, an ideal destination to build your dream residence. It's a 1740 sq.Ft. The name of the p…

See more details
Residential Plot in Talegaon Dabhade for resale Pune. The reference number is 20161160
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 63.5 lakhs
Land in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune district, Maharashtra

Check out this plot in talegaon dabhade, pune west, an ideal destination to build your dream residence. It's a 1640 sq.Ft. The name of the project is Iprima One Talegaon. The plot is West facing. There are 4 open sides for th…

  • 1,658 sq.ft

₹ 63.5 lakhs

Check out this plot in talegaon dabhade, pune west, an ideal destination to build your dream residence. It's a 1640 sq.Ft. The name of the p…

See more details
Residential Plot in Talegaon Dabhade for resale Pune. The reference number is 20161146
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 55 lakhs
₹ 62.4 lakhs
Land in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune district, Maharashtra

• 1,453 sq.ft

₹ 55 lakhs
₹ 62.4 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Talegaon Dabhade for resale Pune. The reference number is 20161117
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 58 lakhs
Land in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune district, Maharashtra

Check out this plot in talegaon dabhade, pune west, an ideal destination to build your dream residence. It's a 1600 sq.Ft. The name of the project is Iprima One Talegaon. The plot is West facing. There are 4 open sides for th…

  • 1,593 sq.ft

₹ 58 lakhs

Check out this plot in talegaon dabhade, pune west, an ideal destination to build your dream residence. It's a 1600 sq.Ft. The name of the p…

See more details
Residential Plot in Talegaon Dabhade for resale Pune. The reference number is 20161097
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 59.5 lakhs
Land in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune district, Maharashtra

Check out this plot in talegaon dabhade, pune west, an ideal destination to build your dream residence. It's a 1650 sq.Ft. More About This Property 1650 Square feet Plot for sale in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune. This land has a dim…

  • 1,647 sq.ft

₹ 59.5 lakhs

Check out this plot in talegaon dabhade, pune west, an ideal destination to build your dream residence. It's a 1650 sq.Ft. More About This P…

See more details
Residential Plot in Talegaon Dabhade for resale Pune. The reference number is 20161041
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 59 lakhs
Land in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune district, Maharashtra

Check out this plot in talegaon dabhade, pune west, an ideal destination to build your dream residence. It's a 1650 sq.Ft. The name of the project is Iprima One Talegaon. The plot is West facing. There are 4 open sides for th…

  • 1,647 sq.ft

₹ 59 lakhs

Check out this plot in talegaon dabhade, pune west, an ideal destination to build your dream residence. It's a 1650 sq.Ft. The name of the p…

See more details
Residential Plot in Talegaon Dabhade for resale Pune. The reference number is 19902306
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 64 lakhs
Land in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune district, Maharashtra

Check out this plot in talegaon dabhade, pune west, an ideal destination to build your dream residence. It's a 1709 sq.Ft. The name of the project is Iprima One Talegaon. This is a corner plot. The plot is East facing. There…

  • 1,690 sq.ft

₹ 64 lakhs

Check out this plot in talegaon dabhade, pune west, an ideal destination to build your dream residence. It's a 1709 sq.Ft. The name of the p…

See more details
Residential Plot in Talegaon Dabhade for resale Pune. The reference number is 20233270
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 82 lakhs
Land in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune district, Maharashtra

Check out this plot in talegaon dabhade, pune west, an ideal destination to build your dream residence. It's a 2190 sq.Ft. More About This Property 2190 square_feet Plot for sale in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune. This land has a dim…

  • 2,185 sq.ft

₹ 82 lakhs

Check out this plot in talegaon dabhade, pune west, an ideal destination to build your dream residence. It's a 2190 sq.Ft. More About This P…

See more details
Residential Plot in Talegaon Dabhade for resale Pune. The reference number is 20281852
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1 crore
Land in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune district, Maharashtra

To build a splendid residence, this plot in kalpana society Talegaon Dabhade, pune west is the best fit for you. This 4250 sq.Ft. More About This Property 4250 Square feet Plot for sale in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune. This land ha…

  • 4,241 sq.ft

₹ 1 crore

To build a splendid residence, this plot in kalpana society Talegaon Dabhade, pune west is the best fit for you. This 4250 sq.Ft. More About…

See more details
Parandwadi Residential Plot For Sale Pune
New development
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
Land in Pune district, Maharashtra

Urbanbrick Brisilla Plots, Parandwadi - Well-known real estate firm Urbanbrick Developers has launched premium residential project Brisilla Plots in Talegaon Talegaon Dabhade is a popular area in Pune. It is a favoured locati…

  • 1,916 sq.ft

Request Details

Urbanbrick Brisilla Plots, Parandwadi - Well-known real estate firm Urbanbrick Developers has launched premium residential project Brisilla

See more details
Parandwadi Residential Plot For Sale Pune
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 48.43 lakhs
Land in Pune district, Maharashtra

Urbanbrick Castle, Parandwadi - Brisilla is a prime project launched by real estate firm Urbanbrick Developers in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune. Talegaon Dabhade is a popular area in Pune. It is a favoured location for home buyers a…

  • 1,335 sq.ft

₹ 48.43 lakhs

Urbanbrick Castle, Parandwadi - Brisilla is a prime project launched by real estate firm Urbanbrick Developers in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune. Ta…

See more details
Residential Plot in Urse for resale Pune. The reference number is 17621315
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.8 crores
Land in Pune district, Maharashtra

3800 square_feet Plot for sale in Urse, Pune. This land has a dimension of 62.0 ft length 62.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.8 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 4.74k. Price. The name of the project i…

  • 3,800 sq.ft

₹ 1.8 crores

3800 square_feet Plot for sale in Urse, Pune. This land has a dimension of 62.0 ft length 62.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price o…

See more details
3 BHK Villa In Roman Hills C3 for Rent In Talegaon
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Pune district, Maharashtra

This fully furnished 3 BHK is available for rent in Talegaon with car and bike parking facility. Take a look before it's gone. With Shri Shivaji Talkies, Janta Raja Mahanatya, Shiv Shambhu Pratishthan, Talegaon Dabhade & kala…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,002 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished Security Gym
Request Details

This fully furnished 3 BHK is available for rent in Talegaon with car and bike parking facility. Take a look before it's gone. With Shri Shi…

See more details
Residential Plot in Panvel for resale Navi Mumbai. The reference number is 19967503
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.5 crores
Land in Raigad district, Maharashtra

Comprehensive sports zone with golf course and cricket pitch Advanced utility systems with 24x7 water supply Direct connectivity to Mohope railway station 4 Km Strategic access to National Highway 48 within 1.1 Km Proximity t…

  • 1,991 sq.ft

Service room
₹ 2.5 crores

Comprehensive sports zone with golf course and cricket pitch Advanced utility systems with 24x7 water supply Direct connectivity to Mohope r…

See more details
Residential Plot in Talegaon Dabhade for resale Pune. The reference number is 20161217