Trovit
Favorites

1,562 properties to rent in Town Hall, Central Zone

1,562 results
Filters
Sort by
1 BHK House for Rent In Kukatpally
updated
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

2 rooms in that hall only kichen is there-written by owner1 BHK independent house flat for rent in Kukatpally is now vacant, if you're a families & bachelors Geethanjali Model School, EuroKids Pre-School and Meridian School a…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 398 sq.ft

Concierge
Request Details

2 rooms in that hall only kichen is there-written by owner1 BHK independent house flat for rent in Kukatpally is now vacant, if you're a fam…

See more details
1 RK House for Rent In Jagathgiri Gutta
2 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details

Siddartha High School, D A V Public School and Pink Ladies Gym Kukatpally are well known educational institutes in town & are very close to this home. As Cinepolis, Ranga Theatre & Sri Bhramaramba Cinema Hall are in close pro…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 140 sq.ft

Parking Gym Concierge
Request Details

Siddartha High School, D A V Public School and Pink Ladies Gym Kukatpally are well known educational institutes in town & are very close to…

See more details
1 RK House for Rent In Kukatpally
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details

With Cinepolis, Sri Bhramaramba Cinema Hall & Gokul 70mm Movie Theater close by, you can catch your favourite movies running & never worry about missing Siddartha High School, D A V Public School and Pink Ladies Gym Kukatpall…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 140 sq.ft

Parking Gym Concierge
Request Details

With Cinepolis, Sri Bhramaramba Cinema Hall & Gokul 70mm Movie Theater close by, you can catch your favourite movies running & never worry a…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mahabalipuram for resale Chennai. The reference number is 17520496
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 36 lakhs
Land in Tamil Nadu

ON ROAD ECR RBR NAGAR Ready to build DTCP/RERA PLOTS in ECR ON ROAD(with in CMDA LIMITS & NEAR SATELLITE TOWN SHIP, ASIA'S BIGGEST SPORTS CITY. -very close to the restaurant, party hall park,school, College, chettinad Hospita…

  • 1,991 sq.ft

Security Garden Concierge
₹ 36 lakhs

ON ROAD ECR RBR NAGAR Ready to build DTCP/RERA PLOTS in ECR ON ROAD(with in CMDA LIMITS & NEAR SATELLITE TOWN SHIP, ASIA'S BIGGEST SPORTS CI…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mahabalipuram for resale Chennai. The reference number is 17520434
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 18 lakhs
Land in Tamil Nadu

• 990 sq.ft

Security Garden Concierge
₹ 18 lakhs

See more details
1 RK House for Rent In Thiruvanmiyur
4 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

One hall with kitchen, -written by ownerThis spacious 1 RK flat of 100 sq. American International School, Sri Sankara Senior Secondary School and Sishya School are well known educational institutes in town & are very close to…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 97 sq.ft

Parking Equipped kitchen Concierge
Request Details

One hall with kitchen, -written by ownerThis spacious 1 RK flat of 100 sq. American International School, Sri Sankara Senior Secondary Schoo…

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In Dwarka
15 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Sector 21, Dwarka, Delhi

This property has 2 rooms with a balcony and 2 bathrooms, a kitchen and a big hall and a car parking-written by ownerThis 2bhk for rent in Dwarka is perfect Delhi International School Sector 23 Dwarka, Red Cedar Language Acad…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Balcony Equipped kitchen Gym Concierge
Request Details

This property has 2 rooms with a balcony and 2 bathrooms, a kitchen and a big hall and a car parking-written by ownerThis 2bhk for rent in D…

See more details
2 BHK Villa In Classic Featherlite The Sanctuary for Rent In Fetherlite Sanctuary
12 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Jantagondanahalli, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Well ventilated two bed room, hall and kitchen house. It has two balcony. It has modular wardrobes and modular kitchen. Sampradaya Charitable and Education Trust, Deens Academy and Shri Sharada Vidya Mandira English Medium (S…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 990 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Equipped kitchen Security Concierge
Request Details

Well ventilated two bed room, hall and kitchen house. It has two balcony. It has modular wardrobes and modular kitchen. Sampradaya Charitabl…

See more details
updated
12 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Jantagondanahalli, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

• bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 990 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Equipped kitchen Security Concierge
Request Details

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In Dwarka
updated
15 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Sector 21, Dwarka, Delhi

• bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 635 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Equipped kitchen Gym Concierge
Request Details

See more details
1 RK House for Lease In Binnipete
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Hall kitchen common bathroom u002Fu002Fu002F-written by ownerThis 1 RK for rent in Binnipete is perfect for families as it is spacious and comfortable New Horizon Public School, National Public School RNR and JVS High School…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 118 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Concierge
Request Details

Hall kitchen common bathroom u002Fu002Fu002F-written by ownerThis 1 RK for rent in Binnipete is perfect for families as it is spacious and c…

See more details
1 RK House for Rent In Sector 2
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Ballabgarh, Faridabad district, Haryana

Rawal Public School, Carnal Convent School and Sachdeva International School are well known educational institutes in town & are very close to this home As Aggarsain Chowk, Akash Theatre & Nayandip Cinema Hall are in close pr…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 97 sq.ft

Parking Concierge
Request Details

Rawal Public School, Carnal Convent School and Sachdeva International School are well known educational institutes in town & are very close…

See more details
1 RK House for Rent In Sector 4
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Ballabgarh, Faridabad district, Haryana

Wedding & Pre Wedding Photography & Nayandip Cinema Hall are in close proximity to this house, you can catch the latest movies at any time. John's School and Carnal Convent School are well known educational institutes in town…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 129 sq.ft

Parking Concierge
Request Details

Wedding & Pre Wedding Photography & Nayandip Cinema Hall are in close proximity to this house, you can catch the latest movies at any time.…

See more details
1 RK House for Rent In Miyapur
updated
11 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation, Rangareddy District, Telangana

As Cinetown Laxmi 70 mm, Sri Bhramaramba Cinema Hall & Numberblocks Show Live are in close proximity to this house, you can catch the latest movies at Best School in Madinaguda and JOYKIDS Office are well known educational in…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Parking Concierge
Request Details

As Cinetown Laxmi 70 mm, Sri Bhramaramba Cinema Hall & Numberblocks Show Live are in close proximity to this house, you can catch the latest…

See more details
1 RK House for Rent In Uttam Nagar
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Faridabad district, Haryana

John's School and Carnal Convent School are well known educational institutes in town & are very close to this home. Wedding & Pre Wedding Photography & Nayandip Cinema Hall close by, you can catch your favourite movies runni…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 129 sq.ft

Parking Concierge
Request Details

John's School and Carnal Convent School are well known educational institutes in town & are very close to this home. Wedding & Pre Wedding P…

See more details
1 RK House for Rent In Ballabhgarh
6 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Ballabgarh, Faridabad district, Haryana

Wedding & Pre Wedding Photography, Nayandip Cinema Hall & DRVM Pvt Ltd are in close proximity to this house, you can catch the latest movies at any time John's School and Carnal Convent School are well known educational insti…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Parking Concierge
Request Details

Wedding & Pre Wedding Photography, Nayandip Cinema Hall & DRVM Pvt Ltd are in close proximity to this house, you can catch the latest movies…

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In Uttam Nagar
8 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Delhi

Newly made, First floor, fully ventilation, 2 rooms, hall, kitchen, washroom, balcony, shaft. Public School are well known educational institutes in town & are very close to this home.

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 700 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Equipped kitchen Concierge
Request Details

Newly made, First floor, fully ventilation, 2 rooms, hall, kitchen, washroom, balcony, shaft. Public School are well known educational insti…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kachipuram Town for resale Kanchipuram. The reference number is 19477161
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.4 crores
Land in Kanchipuram district, Tamil Nadu

7850 square_feet Plot for sale in Kanchipuram, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 76.0 ft length 104.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 2.4 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.06k. Price. This is a corn…

  • 7,847 sq.ft

₹ 2.4 crores

7850 square_feet Plot for sale in Kanchipuram, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 76.0 ft length 104.0 ft width. This Plot is available a…

See more details
Residential Plot in Manamai for resale Chennai. The reference number is 11251255
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 22 lakhs
Land in Manamai, Tamil Nadu

city, premium location, well developed areas, non water flooting area, well connected tar road with compound wall, with swimming pool, restaurant, party hall children play area, Premium location, very close to the Asia's bigg…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Concierge
₹ 22 lakhs

city, premium location, well developed areas, non water flooting area, well connected tar road with compound wall, with swimming pool, resta…

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In Malkaram Village
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Shanti Nagar, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

Jawahar Nagar Pinion High School, St Andrews School Keesara and 3V Free Tuition (Class 1-10th) are well known educational institutes in town & are very Being situated near Lakshmi narayana medical hall, S.…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,066 sq.ft

Parking Concierge
Request Details

Jawahar Nagar Pinion High School, St Andrews School Keesara and 3V Free Tuition (Class 1-10th) are well known educational institutes in town…

See more details
3 BHK Flat For Sale In K P H B Phase 9, Kukatpally
5 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 50 lakhs