Trovit
Favorites

182 properties to rent in Uttara Kannada district

182 results
Filters
Sort by
1 BHK for Lease In Mavalli
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

2-3 years lease period-written by ownerLooking for fully furnished SB for rent in Mavalli? Check out this amazing property ideal for families. This East facing home is on the 1st floor & is over 600 sqft. With a subway statio…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 592 sq.ft

Request Details

2-3 years lease period-written by ownerLooking for fully furnished SB for rent in Mavalli? Check out this amazing property ideal for familie…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sirsi for resale Jaipur. The reference number is 20066380
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 53.27 lakhs
Land in Jaipur district, Rajasthan

Sirsi road ki prime location near by rangoli garden near toilor school. More About This Property 1000 Square feet Plot for sale in Lalarpura, Jaipur. This land has a dimension of 20.0 mt length 45.0 mt width. This Plot is ava…

  • 990 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 53.27 lakhs

Sirsi road ki prime location near by rangoli garden near toilor school. More About This Property 1000 Square feet Plot for sale in Lalarpura…

See more details
726 Sq.Yd. Plot in Kodibag Karwar Listing ID: #10278
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 48 lakhs
Land in Karwar, Uttara Kannada district, Karnataka

A 726 Square Yards plot with a Road View is available for sale in Kodibag, Karwar, priced at 48 Lac. This plot, number 3, offers a direct view of the road, ensuring good accessibility and visibility for any future constructio…

  • 721 sq.ft

Access for people with disabilities
₹ 48 lakhs

A 726 Square Yards plot with a Road View is available for sale in Kodibag, Karwar, priced at 48 Lac. This plot, number 3, offers a direct vi…

See more details
4356 Sq.Ft. Plot in Kodibag Karwar Listing ID: #10144
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.03 crores
Land in Karwar, Uttara Kannada district, Karnataka

This property offers a prime location in Karwar Kodibag, featuring a desirable road view and a generous 4356 square feet of space, presenting a unique chance to build your dream home or a profitable venture. Situated in a dev…

  • 4,349 sq.ft

₹ 1.03 crores

This property offers a prime location in Karwar Kodibag, featuring a desirable road view and a generous 4356 square feet of space, presentin…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sirsi for resale Jaipur. The reference number is 17935166
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 37.5 lakhs
Land in Jaipur district, Rajasthan

110 Sq yard to 162 Sqyard plot available in this township More About This Property 1100 square_feet Plot for sale in Lalarpura, Jaipur. This land has a dimension of 20.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a pr…

  • 1,098 sq.ft

₹ 37.5 lakhs

110 Sq yard to 162 Sqyard plot available in this township More About This Property 1100 square_feet Plot for sale in Lalarpura, Jaipur. This…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sirsi for resale Jaipur. The reference number is 16458736
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 46.66 lakhs
Land in Jaipur district, Rajasthan

1000 square_feet Plot for sale in Lalarpura, Jaipur. This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. The plot is East facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 30.0 mt. Th…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 46.66 lakhs

1000 square_feet Plot for sale in Lalarpura, Jaipur. This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. The plot is East faci…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sirsi for resale Jaipur. The reference number is 16457886
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 43.95 lakhs
Land in Jaipur district, Rajasthan

• 990 sq.ft

₹ 43.95 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Sirsi for resale Jaipur. The reference number is 19320669
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 31.9 lakhs
Land in Jaipur district, Rajasthan

900 square_feet Plot for sale in Lalarpura, Jaipur. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 31.9 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.54k. Price. This is a corner pl…

  • 893 sq.ft

₹ 31.9 lakhs

900 square_feet Plot for sale in Lalarpura, Jaipur. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a p…

See more details
1210 Sq.Yd. Plot in Kodibag Karwar Listing ID: #10116
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.2 crores
Land in Karwar, Uttara Kannada district, Karnataka

A 1210 square yards plot is available for sale in Kodibag, Karwar, with a direct road view offering excellent accessibility. This property is priced at 1.2 crore, making it an attractive option for those seeking to invest in …

  • 1,206 sq.ft

₹ 1.2 crores

A 1210 square yards plot is available for sale in Kodibag, Karwar, with a direct road view offering excellent accessibility. This property i…

See more details
1 BHK House for Lease In Ullala Upanagara
14 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Lease 3 yr-written by ownerThis 1BHK independent house for rent in ullala upanagara is one of the few that are best suited for families thanks to its ideal location. This 484 sqft. Home is on the 3rd floor & comes with ample …

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Parking
Request Details

Lease 3 yr-written by ownerThis 1BHK independent house for rent in ullala upanagara is one of the few that are best suited for families than…

See more details
1 BHK House for Lease In Ullala Upanagara
updated
14 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

• bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 474 sq.ft

Parking
Request Details

See more details
Residential Plot in Sirsi for resale Jaipur. The reference number is 20095763
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 53.27 lakhs
Land in Jaipur district, Rajasthan

93 square_meters Plot for sale in Lalarpura, Jaipur. This land has a dimension of 15.0 ft length 6.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 53.27 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 57.28k. Price. This is a corner …

  • 86 sq.ft

₹ 53.27 lakhs

93 square_meters Plot for sale in Lalarpura, Jaipur. This land has a dimension of 15.0 ft length 6.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a p…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sirsi for resale Jaipur. The reference number is 19834017
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 47.97 lakhs
Land in Jaipur district, Rajasthan

82 square_meters Plot for sale in Lalarpura, Jaipur. This land has a dimension of 13.0 ft length 7.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 47.97 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 58.5k. Price. The plot is East f…

  • 75 sq.ft

₹ 47.97 lakhs

82 square_meters Plot for sale in Lalarpura, Jaipur. This land has a dimension of 13.0 ft length 7.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a p…

See more details
Plot For Sale In Siddapura, Whitefield
26 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 1.65 crores
in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Corner plot. Not an exact rectangle. Towards road 30 ft wide and at the back 39 ft wide-written by ownerAre you looking to buy landu002Fplot for building your dream home or as an investment, without a broker? Check out this a…

₹ 1.65 crores

Corner plot. Not an exact rectangle. Towards road 30 ft wide and at the back 39 ft wide-written by ownerAre you looking to buy landu002Fplot…

See more details
Plot For Sale In Siddapura, Whitefield
5 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 1.59 crores
in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Prime location just 4 km from Marathahalli and 4 km from Nallurahalli Metro Station. Comes with Kaveri water connection and is situated in a well-developed, peaceful neighborhood with great connectivity to Whitefield, ORR, an…

₹ 1.59 crores

Prime location just 4 km from Marathahalli and 4 km from Nallurahalli Metro Station. Comes with Kaveri water connection and is situated in a…

See more details
Kodibag, Karwar City 1452 Sq.Yd. Plot in Kodibag Karwar Listing ID: #10244
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.08 crores
Land in Karwar, Uttara Kannada district, Karnataka

This 1452 Square Yards plot for sale in Kodibag, Karwar, is available for 1.08 Cr and offers a desirable Road View, ideal for those seeking to build their dream home or make a strategic investment. Its location in Kodibag pro…

  • 1,442 sq.ft

₹ 1.08 crores

This 1452 Square Yards plot for sale in Kodibag, Karwar, is available for 1.08 Cr and offers a desirable Road View, ideal for those seeking …

See more details
Residential Plot in Sirsi for resale Jaipur. The reference number is 20175158
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 55.12 lakhs
Land in Jaipur district, Rajasthan

720 square_feet Plot for sale in Lalarpura, Jaipur. This land has a dimension of 18.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 55.12 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 7.66k. Price. The name of the pr…

  • 710 sq.ft

₹ 55.12 lakhs

720 square_feet Plot for sale in Lalarpura, Jaipur. This land has a dimension of 18.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a p…

See more details
2 BHK House for Lease In Siddapura
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

This two bedroom independent house for rent in Siddapura, is one of the few that are best suited for families thanks to its ideal location. This 800 sqft. Home is on the 1st floor & comes with ample bike parking. Essential se…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 797 sq.ft

Parking
Request Details

This two bedroom independent house for rent in Siddapura, is one of the few that are best suited for families thanks to its ideal location. …

See more details
Residential Plot in Sirsi for resale Jaipur. The reference number is 20175180
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 68.9 lakhs
Land in Jaipur district, Rajasthan

900 square_feet Plot for sale in Lalarpura, Jaipur. This land has a dimension of 20.0 ft length 45.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 68.9 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 7.66k. Price. The name of the pro…

  • 893 sq.ft

₹ 68.9 lakhs

900 square_feet Plot for sale in Lalarpura, Jaipur. This land has a dimension of 20.0 ft length 45.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a p…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sirsi for resale Jaipur. The reference number is 20177435
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 86.12 lakhs
Land in Jaipur district, Rajasthan

1125 Square feet Plot for sale in Lalarpura, Jaipur. This land has a dimension of 22.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 86.12 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 7.66k. Price. The name of the p…

  • 1,119 sq.ft

₹ 86.12 lakhs

1125 Square feet Plot for sale in Lalarpura, Jaipur. This land has a dimension of 22.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a …

See more details
Residential Plot in Sirsi for resale Jaipur. The reference number is 20175293
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 86.12 lakhs
Land in Jaipur district, Rajasthan

1125 square_feet Plot for sale in Lalarpura, Jaipur. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 86.13 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 7.66k. Price. The name of the p…

  • 1,119 sq.ft

₹ 86.12 lakhs

1125 square_feet Plot for sale in Lalarpura, Jaipur. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a …

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In Ashok Nagare Phase 3
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Ashok Vihar Phase III Extension, Haryana

Get a 2 BHK independent house for rent in ashok nagare phase 3 for families now, without any brokerage. This home is over 950 sqft. Even comes with ample car and bike parking facility. Generated by system (SIA)

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 947 sq.ft

Parking
Request Details

Get a 2 BHK independent house for rent in ashok nagare phase 3 for families now, without any brokerage. This home is over 950 sqft. Even com…

See more details
Plot For Sale In Siddapura, Whitefield
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.5 crores
in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

2 more unit is available Are you looking to buy landu002Fplot for building your dream home or as an investment, without a broker? Check out this amazing residential plot for sale in Siddapura, Whitefield, bangalore. At an att…

₹ 1.5 crores

2 more unit is available Are you looking to buy landu002Fplot for building your dream home or as an investment, without a broker? Check out …

See more details

182 properties to rent in Uttara Kannada district

Search deeper
Property types