1093 Square feet Plot for sale in Guduvancherry, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 44.0 mt length 24.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 56.7 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 5.19k. Price. The plot is E…
1093 Square feet Plot for sale in Guduvancherry, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 44.0 mt length 24.0 mt width. This Plot is available …