Trovit
Favorites

1,971 properties to rent in Zone 11 Valasaravakkam, Chennai

1,971 results
Filters
Sort by
1 BHK House for Rent In Porur
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

A semi furnished independent house for rent in Porur that is spacious and bright, is ready for a bachelors to move into now. This 450 sqft. Home is on the 1st floor & comes with ample parking facility for bike. As Sri Gopala …

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Parking Fully furnished
Request Details

A semi furnished independent house for rent in Porur that is spacious and bright, is ready for a bachelors to move into now. This 450 sqft. …

See more details
2 BHK House for Lease In Ramapuram
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

1 years lease period-written by ownerThis semi furnished independent house for rent is very close to Ramapuram. Hurry, rent it now. This 600 sqft. Home is on the 1st floor & comes with ample parking space for a bike. Being le…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Parking Fully furnished
Request Details

1 years lease period-written by ownerThis semi furnished independent house for rent is very close to Ramapuram. Hurry, rent it now. This 600…

See more details
VGN Grandeur,Porur Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.8 crores
Land in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

VGN Grandeur, Porur - VGN Grandeur is a residential plotted development by VGN Homes Private Limited, providing an optimal balance of urban convenience and natural beauty. Project name offers an idyllic escape from the hustle…

  • 1,991 sq.ft

₹ 1.8 crores

VGN Grandeur, Porur - VGN Grandeur is a residential plotted development by VGN Homes Private Limited, providing an optimal balance of urban …

See more details
1 BHK In Standlaone Building for Rent In Porur
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

The house is unfurnished with tube light, fans and electrical fittings. Written by ownerThis home is over 400 sqft. Even comes with ample parking place for bike. With amenities such as Wi-Fi this home offers you a lot of conv…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 398 sq.ft

Parking Unfurnished
Request Details

The house is unfurnished with tube light, fans and electrical fittings. Written by ownerThis home is over 400 sqft. Even comes with ample pa…

See more details
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Porur
14 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 65 lakhs
in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

This property is situated in a calm locality. It has only 4 houses. As it is a corner property, parking of vehicles will be easy. This property is situated near Swamy school. This property is surrounded with supermarkets, med…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 700 sq.ft

Parking Water tank
₹ 65 lakhs

This property is situated in a calm locality. It has only 4 houses. As it is a corner property, parking of vehicles will be easy. This prope…

See more details
3 BHK Villa In Jain Nakshatra For Sale In Nolambur
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 90 lakhs
in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

This three bedroom for sale comes with an affordable price tag of just 90 Lakhs rupees with an additional perk of paying no brokerage. This home is over 1250 sqft. Even comes with ample car parking facility. This East facing …

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,249 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym
₹ 90 lakhs

This three bedroom for sale comes with an affordable price tag of just 90 Lakhs rupees with an additional perk of paying no brokerage. This …

See more details
2 BHK House for Lease In Nerkundram
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

2 years lease period-written by ownerThis two bedroom independent house for rent in Nerkundram is one of the few that are best suited for families & bachelors thanks to its ideal location. This home is over 1000 sqft. Even co…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 990 sq.ft

Parking
Request Details

2 years lease period-written by ownerThis two bedroom independent house for rent in Nerkundram is one of the few that are best suited for fa…

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In Porur
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

This 800 sqft. Home is on the 2nd floor & comes with ample parking lot for a bike. If you are in need of any emergency services or medical assistance, you will be happy to note that MIOT International, Serene Life Hospital. (…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking
Request Details

This 800 sqft. Home is on the 2nd floor & comes with ample parking lot for a bike. If you are in need of any emergency services or medical a…

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In Porur
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

Car parking available at a minimal cost. Fully renovated house with 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and a kitchen (2 rooms and kitchen only) -written by ownerYour search ends here. Luxury 2bhk independent house in Porur for rent is av…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 592 sq.ft

Parking Equipped kitchen
Request Details

Car parking available at a minimal cost. Fully renovated house with 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and a kitchen (2 rooms and kitchen only) -written…

See more details
4 BHK Villa In Vnr Homes for Rent In Nolambur
updated
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

This home is over 3250 sqft. Even comes with ample parking place for car and bike. When you need gym, all you have to do is step out of the door as the apartment complex has what you are looking for. Generated by system (SIA)…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,240 sq.ft

Parking Gym
Request Details

This home is over 3250 sqft. Even comes with ample parking place for car and bike. When you need gym, all you have to do is step out of the …

See more details
1 RK House for Rent In Maduravoyal
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Karampakkam, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

Such properties are hard to find. 1 RK flat for rent in Maduravoyal for 10,000, this is the perfect choice for families This home is 600 sqft & is situated on the 1st floor of the building. Venkateswara Homoeopathic being nea…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 592 sq.ft

Request Details

Such properties are hard to find. 1 RK flat for rent in Maduravoyal for 10,000, this is the perfect choice for families This home is 600 sqf…

See more details
1 BHK House for Rent In Porur
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Alapakkam, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

1 BHK independent house flat for rent in Porur is now vacant, if you're a families, this is the place for you. This home is 600 sqft & is situated on the 2nd floor of the building. Generated by system (SIA)

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 592 sq.ft

Request Details

1 BHK independent house flat for rent in Porur is now vacant, if you're a families, this is the place for you. This home is 600 sqft & is si…

See more details
1 RK House for Rent In Porur
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

Common bathroom-written by ownerNo 1 RK for rent in Porur are as affordable as this one with a rent of 5,000, and it is ideal for families. This home is over 300 sqft. Even comes with ample space for bike parking. If you are …

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Parking
Request Details

Common bathroom-written by ownerNo 1 RK for rent in Porur are as affordable as this one with a rent of 5,000, and it is ideal for families. …

See more details
1 RK House for Rent In Porur
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

1 RK independent house flat for rent in Porur is now vacant, if you're a families, this is the place for you. Spread over 250 sqft. This home is an ideal place to live in. If you are in need of any emergency services or medic…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 248 sq.ft

Request Details

1 RK independent house flat for rent in Porur is now vacant, if you're a families, this is the place for you. Spread over 250 sqft. This hom…

See more details
1 BHK House for Lease In Nolambur
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

This spacious 1BHK flat of 560 sq. Ft on rent in Nolambur is ideal for families Situated on the 1st floor this home can comfortably serve your space for bike parking needs. With premium amenities such as servant quarters this…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 560 sq.ft

Parking Service room
Request Details

This spacious 1BHK flat of 560 sq. Ft on rent in Nolambur is ideal for families Situated on the 1st floor this home can comfortably serve yo…

See more details
1 BHK House for Rent In Porur
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

Water bill 300rs-written by ownerThis East facing home is over 600 sqft. Is in a convenient location. Access to bus station & medical stores is very easy & convenient from this house. If you are in need of any emergency servi…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 592 sq.ft

Request Details

Water bill 300rs-written by ownerThis East facing home is over 600 sqft. Is in a convenient location. Access to bus station & medical stores…

See more details
1 BHK House for Rent In Porur
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

This 400 sqft. Home is on the 1st floor & comes with ample space for bike parking. If you are looking for gifts, or just want to spoil yourself, Greens Supermarket, CAPRICORN PRO e-SERVICES and myKannan Complex have a wide va…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 398 sq.ft

Parking
Request Details

This 400 sqft. Home is on the 1st floor & comes with ample space for bike parking. If you are looking for gifts, or just want to spoil yours…

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In Porur
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

Unfurnished House with moder kitchen and cupboards. With 24-hrsu002F Ample Water. Written by ownerThis spacious 2 BHK flat for rent in Porur for 16,000 is the perfect choice for families & bachelors You get ample & dedicated …

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 893 sq.ft

Parking Equipped kitchen Unfurnished
Request Details

Unfurnished House with moder kitchen and cupboards. With 24-hrsu002F Ample Water. Written by ownerThis spacious 2 BHK flat for rent in Porur…

See more details
1 BHK House for Rent In Porur
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

This semi furnished independent house for rent is very close to Porur. Hurry, rent it now. This East facing 600 sqft. Home comes with a convenient parking facility for bike. This home is on the 1st floor & brings in light & a…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 592 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished
Request Details

This semi furnished independent house for rent is very close to Porur. Hurry, rent it now. This East facing 600 sqft. Home comes with a conv…

See more details
Residential Plot in Porur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19684897
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.9 crores
Land in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

2430 square_feet Plot for sale in Porur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 41.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.9 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 7.82k. Price. The brokerage amount …

  • 2,422 sq.ft

₹ 1.9 crores

2430 square_feet Plot for sale in Porur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 41.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a pri…

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In Porur
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

2bhk independent house flat for rent in Porur is now vacant, if you're a families & bachelors, this is the place for you. This home is over 800 sqft. Even comes with ample dedicated parking area for bike. With amenities such …

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 797 sq.ft

Parking
Request Details

2bhk independent house flat for rent in Porur is now vacant, if you're a families & bachelors, this is the place for you. This home is over …

See more details
1 RK House for Rent In Alapakkam
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

5 bachelors-written by ownerThis home is 700 sqft & is situated on the 1st floor of the building. With Sri Ramachandra Institute of Higher Education and Research, The PSBB Millennium School and Pon Vidyashram Group Of CBSE Sc…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 700 sq.ft

Request Details

5 bachelors-written by ownerThis home is 700 sqft & is situated on the 1st floor of the building. With Sri Ramachandra Institute of Higher E…

See more details
2 BHK House for Lease In Nerkundram
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

1 year lease period-written by ownerThis 2 BHK for rent in Nerkundram is perfect for families & bachelors as it is spacious and comfortable with an area of 1000 sq. Ft. You get ample & dedicated parking lot for a bike with th…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking
Request Details

1 year lease period-written by ownerThis 2 BHK for rent in Nerkundram is perfect for families & bachelors as it is spacious and comfortable …

See more details
Residential Plot in Chinna Nolambur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20228333
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.26 crores
Land in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

975 square_feet Plot for sale in Mogappair, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 39.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.27 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 13.0k. Price. The width of the …

  • 969 sq.ft

₹ 1.26 crores

975 square_feet Plot for sale in Mogappair, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 39.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a …

See more details
1 BHK House for Rent In Porur
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

That bedroom can also be converted as shop-written by ownerThis 1 BHK independent house for rent in Porur is one of the few that are best suited for families & bachelors thanks to its ideal location. This home is over 500 sqf…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 495 sq.ft

Parking
Request Details

That bedroom can also be converted as shop-written by ownerThis 1 BHK independent house for rent in Porur is one of the few that are best su…

See more details
1 BHK House for Rent In Porur
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

Such properties are hard to find. One bedroom flat for rent in Porur for 15,000, this is the perfect choice for bachelors This home is 500 sqft & is situated on the 1st floor of the building. Generated by system (SIA)

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Request Details

Such properties are hard to find. One bedroom flat for rent in Porur for 15,000, this is the perfect choice for bachelors This home is 500 s…

See more details

1,971 properties to rent in Zone 11 Valasaravakkam, Chennai

Search deeper
Property types