Trovit
Favorites

1,971 properties to rent in Zone 11 Valasaravakkam, Chennai

1,971 results
Filters
Sort by
1 RK House for Rent In Porur
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

This 1 RK for rent in Porur is perfect for bachelors as it is spacious and comfortable with an area of 250 sq. Ft. You are viewing the right home if you would prefer a house with servant room. With Sri Ramachandra Institute o…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Request Details

This 1 RK for rent in Porur is perfect for bachelors as it is spacious and comfortable with an area of 250 sq. Ft. You are viewing the right…

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In Porur
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

This spacious double bedroom flat for rent in Porur for 15,000 is the perfect choice for families Spread over 1200 sqft. This home is an ideal place to live in. Never miss out on lifestyle as Greens Supermarket, CAPRICORN PRO…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Request Details

This spacious double bedroom flat for rent in Porur for 15,000 is the perfect choice for families Spread over 1200 sqft. This home is an ide…

See more details
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ramapuram
4 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 50 lakhs
in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

This lovely double bedroom for sale is only 50 Lakhs rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This East facing home is over 700 sqft. Is in a convenient location. You get ample & dedicated space for parkin…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 700 sq.ft

Parking
₹ 50 lakhs

This lovely double bedroom for sale is only 50 Lakhs rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This East facing home is o…

See more details
2 BHK In Arungiri Caslte For Sale In Porur
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 85 lakhs
in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

The house is semi furnished with wardrobes, modular kitchen, geyser, tube lights, fans and electrical fittings. Written by ownerThis lovely 2 BHK for sale is only 85 Lakhs rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your ne…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,066 sq.ft

Parking Equipped kitchen Fully furnished
₹ 85 lakhs

The house is semi furnished with wardrobes, modular kitchen, geyser, tube lights, fans and electrical fittings. Written by ownerThis lovely …

See more details
1 RK House for Rent In 879, Ezumudaliyar St, Ramapuram, Tnhb Colony, Velachery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600042, India
4 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

Such properties are hard to find. 1 RK flat for rent in 879, Ezumudaliyar St, Ramapuram, TNHB Colony, Velachery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600042, India for 5,500, this is the perfect choice for BACHELOR_MALE This East facing 150 s…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 140 sq.ft

Parking
Request Details

Such properties are hard to find. 1 RK flat for rent in 879, Ezumudaliyar St, Ramapuram, TNHB Colony, Velachery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600042,…

See more details
Maduravoyal Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 8.59 lakhs
Land in Vanagaram, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

Vishram Whisper Meadows, Maduravoyal - Located near Maduravoyal in Maduravoyal, Vishram Whisper Meadows is an upcoming residential project from Vishram Construction. The project ready-to-move and offers all lifestyle faciliti…

  • 1,561 sq.ft

Electricity Gym Garden Tennis court
₹ 8.59 lakhs

Vishram Whisper Meadows, Maduravoyal - Located near Maduravoyal in Maduravoyal, Vishram Whisper Meadows is an upcoming residential project f…

See more details
Residential Plot in Ramapuram for resale Chennai. The reference number is 18938043
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.63 crores
Land in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

1091 square_feet Plot for sale in Ramapuram, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 24.0 mt. This residential land also…

  • 1,087 sq.ft

₹ 1.63 crores

1091 square_feet Plot for sale in Ramapuram, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. There are 1 open sid…

See more details
2 BHK Villa In Sankars Akilandeswari for Rent In 177, Cart
updated
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

2bhk New flat; all interirors completed, 4 celing fans, 3 New L. G, u002F A.C and Fabor chimney at Kitchen, 3 washbasins. Interior curtains, two bath rooms with mirrors, both rooms provided with cub-board fitted with mirror m…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Air conditioning Equipped kitchen
Request Details

2bhk New flat; all interirors completed, 4 celing fans, 3 New L. G, u002F A.C and Fabor chimney at Kitchen, 3 washbasins. Interior curtains,…

See more details
2 BHK Villa In Mukta Nirman, Porur, for Rent In Porur
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

When you need children playing zone, all you have to do is step out of the door as the apartment complex has what you are looking for.

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Parking Air conditioning Water tank Electricity Fully furnished Security Lift
Request Details

When you need children playing zone, all you have to do is step out of the door as the apartment complex has what you are looking for.…

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In 51, 3rd St, Ramapuram, Tnhb Colony, Velachery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600042, India
new
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

No double bedroom for rent in 51, 3rd St, Ramapuram, TNHB Colony, Velachery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600042, India are as affordable as this one with a rent of 16,000, and it is ideal for families. This home is 800 sqft & is situ…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 797 sq.ft

Request Details

No double bedroom for rent in 51, 3rd St, Ramapuram, TNHB Colony, Velachery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600042, India are as affordable as this one…

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In Allapakkam, Porur
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

Only for Vegeterians The house is semi furnished with wardrobes in all the rooms. It has easy access to market, schools, hospitals, banks and ATM's as well. Written by ownerThis spacious 2bhk flat of 940 sq. Ft on rent in All…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 936 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished Lift
Request Details

Only for Vegeterians The house is semi furnished with wardrobes in all the rooms. It has easy access to market, schools, hospitals, banks an…

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In, Porur
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

This 2 BHK for rent in, Porur is perfect for families & bachelors as it is spacious and comfortable with an area of 800 sq. Ft. This semi furnished independent house is at a great price of just 22,000 rupees. Situated on the …

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 797 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished
Request Details

This 2 BHK for rent in, Porur is perfect for families & bachelors as it is spacious and comfortable with an area of 800 sq. Ft. This semi fu…

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In Porur
updated
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

Only family preferable, -written by ownerThis semi furnished two bedroom is available for rent in Porur with space for parking of car and bike. Take a look before it's gone. All families looking for an independent house will …

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Fully furnished
Request Details

Only family preferable, -written by ownerThis semi furnished two bedroom is available for rent in Porur with space for parking of car and bi…

See more details
Residential Plot in Porur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19815515
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.05 crores
Land in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

800 square_feet Plot for sale in Porur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.06 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 13.2k. Price. The brokerage amount …

  • 797 sq.ft

₹ 1.05 crores

800 square_feet Plot for sale in Porur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a pric…

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In Porur
5 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

Looking for a 2 BHK on rent? This spacious 2 BHK flat for rent in Porur for 18,000 is ideal for families. This 650 sqft. Home is on the 1st floor & comes with ample parking space for a bike. This home faces the West direction…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 646 sq.ft

Parking
Request Details

Looking for a 2 BHK on rent? This spacious 2 BHK flat for rent in Porur for 18,000 is ideal for families. This 650 sqft. Home is on the 1st …

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In Porur
2 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Alapakkam, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

2.5 bhk. (1 storeu002FPooja room) GF total area 1735 sft build up around 1400 sft. Vegetarians preferred-written by ownerAre you looking for a two bedroom for rent in Porur?.This spacious property is semi furnished and conven…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,399 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished
Request Details

2.5 bhk. (1 storeu002FPooja room) GF total area 1735 sft build up around 1400 sft. Vegetarians preferred-written by ownerAre you looking for…

See more details
1 BHK Villa In Elumalai Vila for Rent In 415, Krishna Nagar, Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600125, India