Trovit
Favorites

2,064 properties to rent in Zone 15 Sholinganallur, Chennai

2,064 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Injambakkam for resale Chennai. The reference number is 18915881
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 13.5 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

Posh INJAMBAKKAM on Main Road, land area 7200 sqft, 2 plots available, size 60*103, North facing, 30 Feet Road, CMDA approved, 24 hours good water, all amenities nearby, including supermarkets, bus stops, auto stands, schools…

  • 7,190 sq.ft

₹ 13.5 crores

Posh INJAMBAKKAM on Main Road, land area 7200 sqft, 2 plots available, size 60*103, North facing, 30 Feet Road, CMDA approved, 24 hours good…

See more details
Residential Plot in Injambakkam for resale Chennai. The reference number is 11977245
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 10 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

3 grounds vacant land East facing Approved land Frontage 80 ft Price 3 crore per ground Road width 40 ft Approved land Very calm & Posh surroundings More About This Property 7200 square_feet Plot for sale in Injambakkam, Chen…

  • 7,190 sq.ft

₹ 10 crores

3 grounds vacant land East facing Approved land Frontage 80 ft Price 3 crore per ground Road width 40 ft Approved land Very calm & Posh surr…

See more details
Residential Plot in Injambakkam for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19213097
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 10 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

RESIDENTIAL PLOT PROPERTY FOR SALE* *AREA: INJAMBAKKAM* *LOCATION: VGP LAYOUT* *LAND AREA: 7400 SQFT* *CONDITION.: VACANT* *ROAD WIDTH: 40 FEET* *FRONTAGE: 74 FEET* *FACING: NORTH* *PRICE: 10. CR NEGOTIABLE* More About This P…

  • 7,395 sq.ft

₹ 10 crores

RESIDENTIAL PLOT PROPERTY FOR SALE* *AREA: INJAMBAKKAM* *LOCATION: VGP LAYOUT* *LAND AREA: 7400 SQFT* *CONDITION.: VACANT* *ROAD WIDTH: 40 F…

See more details
Residential Plot in Uthandi for resale Chennai. The reference number is 18867595
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 7.58 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

Posh Uthandi, land area 7000 sqft, size 70x100, 40 feet road, south facing, CMDA approved, 24 hours good water, all amenities nearby, including supermarkets, bus stops, auto stands, schools, hospitals, banks, ATMs, temples, a…

  • 6,997 sq.ft

₹ 7.58 crores

Posh Uthandi, land area 7000 sqft, size 70x100, 40 feet road, south facing, CMDA approved, 24 hours good water, all amenities nearby, includ…

See more details
Residential Plot in Neelankarai for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19896695
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 17.5 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

5 grounds Land with House East facing property Road width 40 ft Frontage 110 ft Price 3.6 crore per ground Very Posh neighbourhood Approved land Fully compounded More About This Property 12000 square_feet Plot for sale in Nee…

  • 11,991 sq.ft

₹ 17.5 crores

5 grounds Land with House East facing property Road width 40 ft Frontage 110 ft Price 3.6 crore per ground Very Posh neighbourhood Approved …

See more details
Residential Plot in Injambakkam for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20180799
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 50 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

RESIDENTIAL PROPERTY FOR SALE* *AREA: AKKARAI* *LOCATION: TVS AVENUE* *LAND AREA: 18 GROUNDS* *CONDITION.: DEMOLISH* *ROAD WITH: 50 FEET* *FRONTAGE: 110 FEET* *FACING: SOUTH* *PRICE: 50 CR NEGOTIABLE* More About This Property…

  • 43,196 sq.ft

₹ 50 crores

RESIDENTIAL PROPERTY FOR SALE* *AREA: AKKARAI* *LOCATION: TVS AVENUE* *LAND AREA: 18 GROUNDS* *CONDITION.: DEMOLISH* *ROAD WITH: 50 FEET* *F…

See more details
Residential Plot in Injambakkam for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20180721
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 10.2 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

RESIDENTIAL LAND PROPERTY FOR SALE* *AREA: ECR MUTTUKADU* *LOCATION: NEAR ALTIS OCEANQUE* *LAND AREA: 4.5 GROUNDS* *CONDITION.: VECANT* *ROAD WITH: 40 FEET* *FRONTAGE: 80 FEET* *FACING: NORTH* *PRICE: 10.2 CR NEGOTIABLE* More…

  • 10,796 sq.ft

₹ 10.2 crores

RESIDENTIAL LAND PROPERTY FOR SALE* *AREA: ECR MUTTUKADU* *LOCATION: NEAR ALTIS OCEANQUE* *LAND AREA: 4.5 GROUNDS* *CONDITION.: VECANT* *ROA…

See more details
Residential Plot in Injambakkam for resale Chennai. The reference number is 18897783
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 10 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

Ecr Injambakkam Dr. Nanjundarao road Seaside 7200 Sq.ft Approved plot 72/100 Dimension North facing 40 ft road Above 500 mtrs from sea Quoting 10 crores (neg) More About This Property 7200 square_feet Plot for sale in Injamba…

  • 7,190 sq.ft

₹ 10 crores

Ecr Injambakkam Dr. Nanjundarao road Seaside 7200 Sq.ft Approved plot 72/100 Dimension North facing 40 ft road Above 500 mtrs from sea Quoti…

See more details
Residential Plot in Injambakkam for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19848675
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 35 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

Beach side, Direct beach access road, 10ground, posh location, vip area More About This Property 24000 square_feet Plot for sale in Injambakkam, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 140.0 ft length 141.0 ft width. This Plot …

  • 23,993 sq.ft

₹ 35 crores

Beach side, Direct beach access road, 10ground, posh location, vip area More About This Property 24000 square_feet Plot for sale in Injambak…

See more details
Residential Plot in Injambakkam for resale Chennai. The reference number is 18923912
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 9 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

Posh INJAMBAKKAM VGP Layout Plot no: 37 A, Land area 7200 sqft, size 60*120, 30 feet road, North facing, CMDA approved, 24 hours good water, all amenities nearby, including supermarkets, bus stops, auto stands, schools, hospi…

  • 7,190 sq.ft

₹ 9 crores

Posh INJAMBAKKAM VGP Layout Plot no: 37 A, Land area 7200 sqft, size 60*120, 30 feet road, North facing, CMDA approved, 24 hours good water,…

See more details
Residential Plot in Injambakkam for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20180566
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 43.5 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

RESIDENTIAL PLOT PROPERTY FOR SALE* *AREA: INJAMBAKKAM* *LOCATION: CHINNANDI KUPPAM ROAD* *LAND AREA: 13 GROUNDS* *CONDITION.: VACANT* *ROAD WIDTH: 40 FEET* *FRONTAGE: 85. FEET* *FACING: SOUTH* *PRICE: 43.5 CR NEGOTIABLE* Mor…

  • 31,194 sq.ft

₹ 43.5 crores

RESIDENTIAL PLOT PROPERTY FOR SALE* *AREA: INJAMBAKKAM* *LOCATION: CHINNANDI KUPPAM ROAD* *LAND AREA: 13 GROUNDS* *CONDITION.: VACANT* *ROAD…

See more details
Residential Plot in Uthandi for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20158675
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 25 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

14400 square_feet Plot for sale in Kanathur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 120.0 ft length 120.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 25.0 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 17.36k. Price. The plot is S…

  • 14,391 sq.ft

₹ 25 crores

14400 square_feet Plot for sale in Kanathur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 120.0 ft length 120.0 ft width. This Plot is available at…

See more details
Residential Plot in Panaiyur, Sholinganallur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 15625872
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 13 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

A beautiful rectangle plot located in ECR, Paniayur well connected and facilities with 12000 sq,ft area, facing south this property is near to schools, hospital collage and well connected to main road. with a dimension of 120…

  • 11,991 sq.ft

₹ 13 crores

A beautiful rectangle plot located in ECR, Paniayur well connected and facilities with 12000 sq,ft area, facing south this property is near …

See more details
Residential Plot in Injambakkam for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19811006
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 42 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

Injambakkam ECR, on the main Road, Commercial Land, Land area 10.5 Grounds, Size 68.5 x 382, West facing, Approved, Price- Rs. 42 Cr (40 Cr Final), All amenities nearby, including supermarkets, Bus stops, Auto stands, Schools…

  • 25,198 sq.ft

₹ 42 crores

Injambakkam ECR, on the main Road, Commercial Land, Land area 10.5 Grounds, Size 68.5 x 382, West facing, Approved, Price- Rs. 42 Cr (40 Cr …

See more details
Residential Plot in Neelankarai for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20180532
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 12 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

7800 Square feet Plot for sale in Neelankarai, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 130.0 mt length 60.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 12.0 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 15.38k. Price. The plot is …

  • 7,793 sq.ft

₹ 12 crores

7800 Square feet Plot for sale in Neelankarai, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 130.0 mt length 60.0 mt width. This Plot is available a…

See more details
Residential Plot in Neelankarai for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20180490
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 23 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

16800 square_feet Plot for sale in Neelankarai, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 140.0 ft length 120.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 23.0 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 13.69k. Price. The plot i…

  • 16,792 sq.ft

₹ 23 crores

16800 square_feet Plot for sale in Neelankarai, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 140.0 ft length 120.0 ft width. This Plot is available…

See more details
Residential Plot in Neelankarai for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20180420
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 20 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

12000 square_feet Plot for sale in Neelankarai, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 150.0 ft length 80.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 20.0 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 16.67k. Price. The plot is…

  • 11,991 sq.ft

₹ 20 crores

12000 square_feet Plot for sale in Neelankarai, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 150.0 ft length 80.0 ft width. This Plot is available …

See more details
Residential Plot in Panaiyur, Sholinganallur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 17947989
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 32 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

ECR Panayur Premium Corner Plot for Sale Property Highlights: Total Land: 10 Grounds Corner Plot Rare and exclusive Located just off ECR, near A2B, Panayur 700 meters from the beach perfect for coastal living Surrounded by lu…

  • 23,993 sq.ft

₹ 32 crores

ECR Panayur Premium Corner Plot for Sale Property Highlights: Total Land: 10 Grounds Corner Plot Rare and exclusive Located just off ECR, ne…

See more details
Residential Plot in Neelankarai for resale Chennai. The reference number is 14850265
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 24 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

5 grounds Land with Bungalow North facing Frontage 70 ft Road width 40 ft Very calm & Posh Location Approved land Price 25 crore negotiable More About This Property 11000 square_feet Plot for sale in Neelankarai, Chennai. Thi…

  • 10,990 sq.ft

₹ 24 crores

5 grounds Land with Bungalow North facing Frontage 70 ft Road width 40 ft Very calm & Posh Location Approved land Price 25 crore negotiable …

See more details
Residential Plot in Panaiyur, Sholinganallur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 14857042
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 20 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

Posh ECR Panaiyur copper beach,9 Grounds,30 feet road, South facing,24 hour good water,all the amenities are nearby like supermarkets, bus stops,auto stands, schools, hospitals, banks, ATMs, temples, Market, etc. More About T…

  • 21,592 sq.ft

₹ 20 crores

Posh ECR Panaiyur copper beach,9 Grounds,30 feet road, South facing,24 hour good water,all the amenities are nearby like supermarkets, bus s…

See more details
Residential Plot in Uthandi for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20062898
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 22 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

Commercial property in Uthandi, 5 grounds land, Build up area 10000sqft, Approved, Monthly Rental income 6.25Lakhs, Quoted price 22Lakhs More About This Property 12000 Square feet Plot for sale in Kanathur, Chennai. This land…

  • 11,991 sq.ft

₹ 22 crores

Commercial property in Uthandi, 5 grounds land, Build up area 10000sqft, Approved, Monthly Rental income 6.25Lakhs, Quoted price 22Lakhs Mor…

See more details
Residential Plot in Injambakkam for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20274878
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3.4 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

3780 square_feet Plot for sale in Injambakkam, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 90.0 ft length 42.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 3.4 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 8.99k. Price. The plot is Sou…

  • 3,778 sq.ft

₹ 3.4 crores

3780 square_feet Plot for sale in Injambakkam, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 90.0 ft length 42.0 ft width. This Plot is available at…

See more details
Residential Plot in Uthandi for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20242303
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 23 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

40800 square_feet Plot for sale in Kanathur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 204.0 ft length 200.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 23.0 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 5.64k. Price. This is a corn…

  • 40,795 sq.ft

₹ 23 crores

40800 square_feet Plot for sale in Kanathur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 204.0 ft length 200.0 ft width. This Plot is available at…

See more details
Residential Plot in Panaiyur, Sholinganallur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20244108
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3.4 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

Premium premium residential plots are available for immediate sale in Akkarai, East Coast Road (ECR), Chennai. Located in one of South Chennais most affluent, high-demand coastal suburbs, these ready-to-build land parcels are…

  • 4,790 sq.ft

₹ 3.4 crores

Premium premium residential plots are available for immediate sale in Akkarai, East Coast Road (ECR), Chennai. Located in one of South Chenn…

See more details
Residential Plot in Panaiyur, Sholinganallur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19869540
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

This Patta 84896 Land 77888 measuring about 45 X 80 land 3600 sqft in a safe and calm neighborhood Place in Panaiyur, Seashore town. North Facing property on 40 feet road Rate Mentioned above is for ONE GROUND ONLY Patta Land…

  • 3,595 sq.ft

₹ 3 crores

This Patta 84896 Land 77888 measuring about 45 X 80 land 3600 sqft in a safe and calm neighborhood Place in Panaiyur, Seashore town. North F…

See more details

2,064 properties to rent in Zone 15 Sholinganallur, Chennai

Search deeper
Property types