Trovit
Favorites

2,064 properties to rent in Zone 15 Sholinganallur, Chennai

2,064 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Panaiyur, Sholinganallur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19944773
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.55 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

3000 square_feet Plot for sale in Panayur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 60.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 2.55 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 8.5k. Price. The name of the pro…

  • 2,992 sq.ft

₹ 2.55 crores

3000 square_feet Plot for sale in Panayur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 60.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a p…

See more details
G Square Tranquil,Uthandi Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.84 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

G Square Tranquil, Uthandi - About the Project - G Square Tranquil by G Square Housing: Welcome to G Square Tranquil, a residential project by G Square Housing located in Kanathur, Uthandi, Chennai. This project is ready to m…

  • 2,831 sq.ft

₹ 1.84 crores

G Square Tranquil, Uthandi - About the Project - G Square Tranquil by G Square Housing: Welcome to G Square Tranquil, a residential project …

See more details
1 BHK Villa In Tnhb Lig Flat for Rent In Sholinganallur
updated
12 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

. *. written by ownerThis one bedroom gated community for rent in Sholinganallur is one of the few that are best suited for families thanks to its ideal

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 560 sq.ft

Parking Water tank Security Lift
Request Details

. *. written by ownerThis one bedroom gated community for rent in Sholinganallur is one of the few that are best suited for families thanks…

See more details
Residential Plot in Uthandi for resale Chennai. The reference number is 18867197
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.7 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

Posh Uthandi, land area 2400 sqft, size 30*80, 40 feet road, north facing, CMDA approved, 24 hours good water, all amenities nearby, including supermarkets, bus stops, auto stands, schools, hospitals, banks, ATMs, temples, an…

  • 2,390 sq.ft

₹ 2.7 crores

Posh Uthandi, land area 2400 sqft, size 30*80, 40 feet road, north facing, CMDA approved, 24 hours good water, all amenities nearby, includi…

See more details
Residential Plot in Uthandi for resale Chennai. The reference number is 18236556
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

One Ground Residential Plot for Sale at Akkarai, ECR. Good Premium Residential Location. Surrounded by fully residences. Reay for immediate Construction. Close to ECR and ECR - OMR Link Road. Good Ground water available. Near…

  • 2,390 sq.ft

₹ 2 crores

One Ground Residential Plot for Sale at Akkarai, ECR. Good Premium Residential Location. Surrounded by fully residences. Reay for immediate …

See more details
Residential Plot in Karapakkam for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19825329
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.1 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

2200 Square feet Plot for sale in Karapakkam, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 45.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 2.11 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 9.58k. Price. This is a corne…

  • 2,196 sq.ft

₹ 2.1 crores

2200 Square feet Plot for sale in Karapakkam, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 45.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at …

See more details
Residential Plot in Karapakkam for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19825321
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.1 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

2200 Square feet Plot for sale in Karapakkam, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 50.0 mt length 45.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 2.11 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 9.57k. Price. This is a corne…

  • 2,196 sq.ft

₹ 2.1 crores

2200 Square feet Plot for sale in Karapakkam, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 50.0 mt length 45.0 mt width. This Plot is available at …

See more details
Residential Plot in Karapakkam for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19825309
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.1 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

2200 Square feet Plot for sale in Karapakkam, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 50.0 mt length 55.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 2.1 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 9.56k. Price. This is a corner…

  • 2,196 sq.ft

₹ 2.1 crores

2200 Square feet Plot for sale in Karapakkam, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 50.0 mt length 55.0 mt width. This Plot is available at …

See more details
Residential Plot in Karapakkam for resale Chennai. The reference number is 12115853
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.23 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

TVS Emerald Hamlet is the latest plotted development project by TVS Emerald. This project spread over 7 acres and offers 101 plots with over 22,000 Sq.ft. of OSR area. More About This Property 2652 square_feet Plot for sale i…

  • 2,648 sq.ft

₹ 2.23 crores

TVS Emerald Hamlet is the latest plotted development project by TVS Emerald. This project spread over 7 acres and offers 101 plots with over…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sholinganallur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20194671
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.51 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

It is located in Sholinganallur Bharath Nagar, Sadhak Mohamad Collage. *CMDA approved North Facing plot. Good Ground Water, No Water Stagnant Area More About This Property 2652 Square feet Plot for sale in Sholinganallur, Che…

  • 2,648 sq.ft

₹ 2.51 crores

It is located in Sholinganallur Bharath Nagar, Sadhak Mohamad Collage. *CMDA approved North Facing plot. Good Ground Water, No Water Stagnan…

See more details
Residential Plot in Neelankarai for resale Chennai. The reference number is 10100487
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.14 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

G Square Orchid Ville is a residential plot by G Square Housing. This plot is available for sale in Neelankarai, Chennai. The plot area is 2400.0 sq.ft. There are 28 units in G Square Orchid Ville. The address of G Square Orc…

  • 2,390 sq.ft

₹ 2.14 crores

G Square Orchid Ville is a residential plot by G Square Housing. This plot is available for sale in Neelankarai, Chennai. The plot area is 2…

See more details
Sholinganallur Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.71 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

KGP Global Village, Sholinganallur - KGP Global Village is a residential plot by KGP Group. This plot is available for sale in Sholinganallur, Chennai. This project offers plots in various sizes.…

  • 2,863 sq.ft

₹ 1.71 crores

KGP Global Village, Sholinganallur - KGP Global Village is a residential plot by KGP Group. This plot is available for sale in Sholinganallu…

See more details
Sholinganallur Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.69 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

• 2,831 sq.ft

₹ 1.69 crores

See more details
Residential Plot in Uthandi for resale Chennai. The reference number is 9783612
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.6 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

Ecr Uthandi VGP Apprvd Layout 2400 sq.ft 40/60 Dimension, 30 feet rd, south facing, above 500 mtrs from sea, quoting @ 2.60 crores More About This Property 2400 square_feet Plot for sale in Kanathur, Chennai. This land has a …

  • 2,390 sq.ft

₹ 2.6 crores

Ecr Uthandi VGP Apprvd Layout 2400 sq.ft 40/60 Dimension, 30 feet rd, south facing, above 500 mtrs from sea, quoting @ 2.60 crores More Abou…

See more details
Residential Plot in Panaiyur, Sholinganallur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 18551569
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.65 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

Posh PANAIYUR, Modern layout, land area 1 ground, size 30*80, 40 feet road, North facing, CMDA approved, 24 hours good water, all amenities nearby, including supermarkets, bus stops, auto stands, schools, hospitals, banks, AT…

  • 2,390 sq.ft

₹ 2.65 crores

Posh PANAIYUR, Modern layout, land area 1 ground, size 30*80, 40 feet road, North facing, CMDA approved, 24 hours good water, all amenities …

See more details
Residential Plot in Neelankarai for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19438212
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.7 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

NEELANKARAI Behind Police Station, Land area 2400 sqft, size 40 x 60, South & North facing, 30 Feet Road, CMDA approved, 24 hours good water, all amenities nearby, including supermarkets, bus stops, auto stands, schools, hosp…

  • 2,390 sq.ft

₹ 2.7 crores

NEELANKARAI Behind Police Station, Land area 2400 sqft, size 40 x 60, South & North facing, 30 Feet Road, CMDA approved, 24 hours good water…

See more details
Residential Plot in Uthandi for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19888573
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.45 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

This Approved 84896 Land 77888 measuring about 42*65 in, 2730 sqft in a safe and calm neighborhood Place in Uthandi, North and South Facing property on 40 and 20 feet road. This Approved Land in Calm and secured Area with wat…

  • 2,723 sq.ft

₹ 2.45 crores

This Approved 84896 Land 77888 measuring about 42*65 in, 2730 sqft in a safe and calm neighborhood Place in Uthandi, North and South Facing …

See more details
Residential Plot in Injambakkam for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19958090
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.5 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

Total land 62x77 split two plot 31x77 2387 sq.ft west facing approved plot close to main road More About This Property 2387 Square feet Plot for sale in Injambakkam, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 77.0 mt length 31.0 m…

  • 2,379 sq.ft

₹ 2.5 crores

Total land 62x77 split two plot 31x77 2387 sq.ft west facing approved plot close to main road More About This Property 2387 Square feet Plot…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sholinganallur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19993846
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.36 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

Residential Plot for Sale at OMR Sholinganallur New kumaran nager Extant of Land: 2100 sqft Road Width: 24 ft Facing.: West Dimention: 30/70 Cmda Approved Rajeshkumar Property Consultant, Madras Properties Our Service Charge…

  • 2,099 sq.ft

₹ 1.36 crores

Residential Plot for Sale at OMR Sholinganallur New kumaran nager Extant of Land: 2100 sqft Road Width: 24 ft Facing.: West Dimention: 30/70…

See more details
Sholinganallur Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 99.24 lakhs
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

• 1,647 sq.ft

₹ 99.24 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Uthandi for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20135486
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 90 lakhs
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

1590 square_feet Plot for sale in Kanathur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 53.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 90.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 5.66k. Price. The plot is East f…

  • 1,582 sq.ft

₹ 90 lakhs

1590 square_feet Plot for sale in Kanathur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 53.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a …

See more details
4+ BHK Villa In Casagrande Versallies Uthandi for Rent In Uthandi
6 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

This semi furnished 4+ BHK is available for rent in Uthandi, with space for car and bike parking. Take a look before it's gone. This South facing home is over 4200 sqft. Is in a convenient location. When you need well equippe…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 4,198 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished Gym
Request Details

This semi furnished 4+ BHK is available for rent in Uthandi, with space for car and bike parking. Take a look before it's gone. This South f…

See more details

2,064 properties to rent in Zone 15 Sholinganallur, Chennai

Search deeper
Property types