Trovit
Favorites

21,979 properties to rent in Zone 5, Mumbai

21,979 results
Filters
Sort by
3 BHK Apartment in Sector 83 for rent Gurgaon. The reference number is 20106375
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 30,000/month
Flat in India Next, Sector 83, Haryana

is situated in Sector 83, Gurgaon, providing close proximity to the Dwarka Expressway and NH-48 and, 24/7 security, a swimming pool, and a kids' play zone The Apartment is on 5 floor, and the total number of floors is 11. The…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,335 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security Swimming pool
₹ 30,000/month

is situated in Sector 83, Gurgaon, providing close proximity to the Dwarka Expressway and NH-48 and, 24/7 security, a swimming pool, and a k…

See more details
1 BHK Apartment in BTM Layout 2nd Stage for rent Bengaluru. The reference number is 19469492
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 23,500/month
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

This unit is built on floor 1 out of a total 5 floors. The Apartment has been thoughtfully designed to meet a familys space needs, with 1 bedroom.

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 646 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security Lift
₹ 23,500/month

This unit is built on floor 1 out of a total 5 floors. The Apartment has been thoughtfully designed to meet a familys space needs, with 1 be…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Mansoorabad for rent Hyderabad. The reference number is 19581701
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 27,000/month
Flat in Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation, Rangareddy District, Telangana

The building has a total of 5 floors. The monthly rent is Rs 27000 and the security deposit to be paid by residents is Rs 54000.

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Balcony Electricity Fully furnished Security Lift
₹ 27,000/month

The building has a total of 5 floors. The monthly rent is Rs 27000 and the security deposit to be paid by residents is Rs 54000.…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Moosapet for rent Hyderabad. The reference number is 19859622
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 35,000/month
Flat in Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

It is located on floor 5 of the building having a total 5 floors. Offering beautiful city views, this 3 BHK has been thoughtfully developed.

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,744 sq.ft

Balcony Electricity Fully furnished Security Lift
₹ 35,000/month

It is located on floor 5 of the building having a total 5 floors. Offering beautiful city views, this 3 BHK has been thoughtfully developed.…

See more details
1 BHK Apartment in Kondapur for rent Hyderabad. The reference number is 14144050
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 19,000/month

It is located on floor 2 of the building having a total 5 floors. Offering beautiful city views, this 1 BHK has been thoughtfully developed.

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 840 sq.ft

Balcony Electricity Fully furnished Security Lift
₹ 19,000/month

It is located on floor 2 of the building having a total 5 floors. Offering beautiful city views, this 1 BHK has been thoughtfully developed.…

See more details
1 BHK Apartment in Kandivali East for rent Mumbai. The reference number is 20186141
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 33,000/month
Flat in Mumbai, Mumbai Suburban district, Maharashtra

Next to Terapanth Bhavan & Cambridge School, Thakur Complex, Kandivali East, Near By Schools, Collages, Market Area, Malls, Multiplexes, Bus Stands and 5

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 560 sq.ft

Balcony Partly furnished Security
₹ 33,000/month

Next to Terapanth Bhavan & Cambridge School, Thakur Complex, Kandivali East, Near By Schools, Collages, Market Area, Malls, Multiplexes, Bus…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Karmanghat for rent Hyderabad. The reference number is 19930209
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 26,000/month

The building has a total of 5 floors. The monthly rent is Rs 26000 and the security deposit to be paid by residents is Rs 52000.

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,593 sq.ft

Balcony Electricity Fully furnished Security Lift
₹ 26,000/month

The building has a total of 5 floors. The monthly rent is Rs 26000 and the security deposit to be paid by residents is Rs 52000.…

See more details
1 BHK Apartment in Panathur for rent Bengaluru. The reference number is 16166028
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 25,000/month
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

The Apartment is on 1 floor, and the total number of floors is 5. The 1 BHK unit is elegantly designed to meet your housing needs.

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 646 sq.ft

Balcony Electricity Fully furnished Security Lift
₹ 25,000/month

The Apartment is on 1 floor, and the total number of floors is 5. The 1 BHK unit is elegantly designed to meet your housing needs.…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Kavadiguda for rent Hyderabad. The reference number is 20116588
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 30,000/month
Flat in Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation, Hyderabad district, Telangana

• bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Balcony Electricity Fully furnished Security Lift
₹ 30,000/month

See more details

21,979 properties to rent in Zone 5, Mumbai

Search deeper
Property types