Trovit
Favorites

1,780 properties to rent in Zone 6 Thiru. Vi. Ka. Nagar, Chennai

1,780 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Kolathur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19805422
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 7.68 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

6400 Square feet Plot for sale in Ponniammanmedu, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 80.0 mt length 80.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 7.68 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 12.0k. Price. This is a c…

  • 6,394 sq.ft

₹ 7.68 crores

6400 Square feet Plot for sale in Ponniammanmedu, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 80.0 mt length 80.0 mt width. This Plot is available…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kolathur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 18292156
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3.74 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

3400 square_feet Plot for sale in Kolathur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 68.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 3.74 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 11.0k. Price. The plot is South…

  • 3,391 sq.ft

₹ 3.74 crores

3400 square_feet Plot for sale in Kolathur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 68.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a …

See more details
2 BHK House for Lease In Pulianthope
updated
10 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

Lease period 2 yearstindependent house for lease 2nd floor 850 sq feet 2 bed room kitchen bathroom big hall and Pooja room separate possession highly ventilated space cctv camera install near Don bosco technical campus (porti…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 893 sq.ft

Parking Equipped kitchen Water tank Security Concierge
Request Details

Lease period 2 yearstindependent house for lease 2nd floor 850 sq feet 2 bed room kitchen bathroom big hall and Pooja room separate possessi…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kolathur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20063936
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 5.03 crores
Land in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

3871 square_feet Plot for sale in Lakshmipuram, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 65.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 5.03 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 13.0k. Price. The plot is E…

  • 3,864 sq.ft

₹ 5.03 crores

3871 square_feet Plot for sale in Lakshmipuram, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 65.0 ft width. This Plot is available a…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kolathur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19804930
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 5.5 crores
Land in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

3672 square_feet Plot for sale in Lakshmipuram, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 68.0 ft length 54.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 5.51 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 15.0k. Price. This is a cor…

  • 3,670 sq.ft

₹ 5.5 crores

3672 square_feet Plot for sale in Lakshmipuram, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 68.0 ft length 54.0 ft width. This Plot is available a…

See more details
Residential Plot in Villivakkam for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19340362
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 4.1 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

3887 square_feet Plot for sale in Villivakkam, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 46.0 ft length 85.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 4.1 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 10.55k. Price. The plot is No…

  • 3,886 sq.ft

₹ 4.1 crores

3887 square_feet Plot for sale in Villivakkam, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 46.0 ft length 85.0 ft width. This Plot is available at…

See more details
2 BHK House for Lease In Perambur
5 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

2 year lease period-written by ownerGet a 2 BHK independent house for rent in Perambur for families now, without any brokerage. This East facing 800 sqft. Home comes with a convenient parking space for a bike. You are viewing…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 797 sq.ft

Parking Service room
Request Details

2 year lease period-written by ownerGet a 2 BHK independent house for rent in Perambur for families now, without any brokerage. This East fa…

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In Perambur
21 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

No double bedroom for rent in Perambur are as affordable as this one with a rent of 15,000, and it is ideal for families. This West facing home is on the 2nd floor & is over 800 sqft. You get ample & dedicated parking lot for…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 797 sq.ft

Parking Electricity Security
Request Details

No double bedroom for rent in Perambur are as affordable as this one with a rent of 15,000, and it is ideal for families. This West facing h…

See more details
2 BHK House for Lease In Villivakkam
13 Pictures Pictures
info