Trovit
Favorites

1,780 properties to rent in Zone 6 Thiru. Vi. Ka. Nagar, Chennai

1,780 results
Filters
Sort by
1 RK House for Lease In Villivakkam
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

2 years lease period-written by ownerThis 1 RK for rent in Villivakkam is perfect for families & bachelors as it is spacious and comfortable with an area of 430 sq. Ft. This home is on the 2nd floor & brings in light & air to…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 420 sq.ft

Request Details

2 years lease period-written by ownerThis 1 RK for rent in Villivakkam is perfect for families & bachelors as it is spacious and comfortable…

See more details
1 BHK House for Lease In Perambur
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

11 month lease period ttttt2 more unit available 1 unit is. 3.5 lakhs & 1 more 5 lakhs-written by ownerThis spacious one bedroom flat of 600 sq. Ft on rent in Perambur is ideal for families & bachelors This home is on the 2nd…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 592 sq.ft

Request Details

11 month lease period ttttt2 more unit available 1 unit is. 3.5 lakhs & 1 more 5 lakhs-written by ownerThis spacious one bedroom flat of 600…

See more details
1 BHK House for Lease In Pulianthope
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

11 months lease period-sheet house-written by ownerThis 1BHK for rent in Pulianthope is perfect for families as it is spacious and comfortable with an area of 400 sq. Ft. If you are a frequent traveller, then you'll be happy …

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 398 sq.ft

Request Details

11 months lease period-sheet house-written by ownerThis 1BHK for rent in Pulianthope is perfect for families as it is spacious and comfortab…

See more details
1 BHK House for Lease In Choolai
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

11 Month lease period-written by ownerSpread over 500 sqft. This home is an ideal place to live in. This home has easy access to ATM, super market & more local amenities because of its convenient location. For those always on…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 495 sq.ft

Request Details

11 Month lease period-written by ownerSpread over 500 sqft. This home is an ideal place to live in. This home has easy access to ATM, super …

See more details
Residential Plot in Kolathur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19822664
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 85 lakhs
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

1000 square_feet Plot for sale in Kolathur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 85.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 8.5k. Price. The width of the fa…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 85 lakhs

1000 square_feet Plot for sale in Kolathur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a …

See more details
Kolathur R.F. Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 20.2 lakhs
Land in Kāttūr, Tamil Nadu

Green Paradise Village, Kolathur R.F. - Green City Builders presents a housing project located in Tiruporur Near Kelambakkam, Chennai. In Paradise Village, the interiors are thoughtfully designed to provide adequate space, li…

  • 2,691 sq.ft

₹ 20.2 lakhs

Green Paradise Village, Kolathur R.F. - Green City Builders presents a housing project located in Tiruporur Near Kelambakkam, Chennai. In Pa…

See more details
Kolathur R.F. Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 18.56 lakhs
Land in Kāttūr, Tamil Nadu

• 2,465 sq.ft

₹ 18.56 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Kolathur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19614895
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 70 lakhs
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

656 square_feet Plot for sale in Kolathur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 41.0 ft length 16.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 70.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 10.67k. Price. The brokerage amou…

  • 646 sq.ft

₹ 70 lakhs

656 square_feet Plot for sale in Kolathur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 41.0 ft length 16.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a p…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kolathur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19822729
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 50 lakhs
Land in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

600 square_feet Plot for sale in Lakshmipuram, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 50.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 8.33k. Price. The width of th…

  • 592 sq.ft

₹ 50 lakhs

600 square_feet Plot for sale in Lakshmipuram, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at…

See more details
Kolathur R.F. Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 11.25 lakhs
Land in Kāttūr, Tamil Nadu

• 1,496 sq.ft

₹ 11.25 lakhs

See more details
Kolathur R.F. Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 12.45 lakhs
Land in Kāttūr, Tamil Nadu

• 1,658 sq.ft

₹ 12.45 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Kolathur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19822654
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 60.48 lakhs
Land in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

840 square_feet Plot for sale in Lakshmipuram, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 21.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 60.48 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 7.2k. Price. The width of th…

  • 840 sq.ft

₹ 60.48 lakhs

840 square_feet Plot for sale in Lakshmipuram, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 21.0 ft width. This Plot is available at…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kolathur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19822700
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.38 crores
Land in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

1200 square_feet Plot for sale in Lakshmipuram, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.38 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 11.5k. Price. The width of …

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 1.38 crores

1200 square_feet Plot for sale in Lakshmipuram, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available a…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kolathur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19822676
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.26 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

1440 square_feet Plot for sale in Kolathur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 72.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.27 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 8.8k. Price. The width of the f…

  • 1,432 sq.ft

₹ 1.26 crores

1440 square_feet Plot for sale in Kolathur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 72.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a …

See more details
Kolathur R.F. Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 21.19 lakhs
Land in Kāttūr, Tamil Nadu

• 2,820 sq.ft

₹ 21.19 lakhs

See more details
2 BHK House for Lease In Villivakkam
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

This two bedroom for rent in Villivakkam is perfect for families as it is spacious and comfortable with an area of 1200 sq. Ft. Situated on the 1st floor this home can comfortably serve your parking facility for bike needs. G…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Parking
Request Details

This two bedroom for rent in Villivakkam is perfect for families as it is spacious and comfortable with an area of 1200 sq. Ft. Situated on …

See more details
Kolathur R.F. Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 13.5 lakhs
Land in Kāttūr, Tamil Nadu