Trovit
Favorites

253 villas gated community plot for sale in Bengaluru

253 results
Filters
Sort by
4 BHK Villa in Gattahalli for rent Bengaluru. The reference number is 20258963
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 85,000/month
Villa in Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

G+2 construction, row villas, gated community 4BHK + 5T, East facing, park facing, private lawn, private lift UDS 2200 Sqft Plot area 1978 Sqft, SBUA 3600 Here is a spacious 4 BHK Villa in Gattahalli, promising a comfortable…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,196 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Electricity Fully furnished Security Lift Garden amenity_club_house
₹ 85,000/month

G+2 construction, row villas, gated community 4BHK + 5T, East facing, park facing, private lawn, private lift UDS 2200 Sqft Plot area 1978 S…

See more details
4 BHK Villa in Sarjapur for rent Bengaluru. The reference number is 18007252
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 75,000/month
Villa in Sarjapura, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

PROJECT NVT ARCOT VAKSANA IN GATED COMMUNITY WITH ALL AMENITIES. LOCATED AT SARJAPUR MAIN ROAD NEAR SARJAPUR CIRCLE. PLOT AREA AROUND 2,400 SFT WITH 3,550 WITH SUPER BUILT UP AREA. MODULAR KITCHEN WITH UTILITY HOB AND CHIMNEY…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,541 sq.ft

Parking Equipped kitchen Service room Fully furnished Security Garden
₹ 75,000/month

PROJECT NVT ARCOT VAKSANA IN GATED COMMUNITY WITH ALL AMENITIES. LOCATED AT SARJAPUR MAIN ROAD NEAR SARJAPUR CIRCLE. PLOT AREA AROUND 2,400…

See more details
3 BHK Villa in Whitefield for rent Bengaluru. The reference number is 19755454
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.5 lakhs/month
Villa in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Set on a 3316 sq. ft. plot with a built-up area of 2251 sq. ft this home offers a comfortable and premium living experience. Located in a well-established gated community, the property ensures a peaceful and secure lifestyle.…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,250 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Service room Fully furnished Terrace Security
₹ 1.5 lakhs/month

Set on a 3316 sq. ft. plot with a built-up area of 2251 sq. ft this home offers a comfortable and premium living experience. Located in a we…

See more details
4 BHK Villa in Bellandur for rent Bengaluru. The reference number is 20212221
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2 lakhs/month
Villa in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

For Rent 4 BHK Villa in Adarsh Palm Meadows Configuration: 4 BHK Villa Built-up Area: 2,400 sq. ft. Plot/Super Built-up Area: 3,200 sq. ft. Monthly Rent: 2,00,000 Spacious premium villa located in a gated community with excel…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,197 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security
₹ 2 lakhs/month

For Rent 4 BHK Villa in Adarsh Palm Meadows Configuration: 4 BHK Villa Built-up Area: 2,400 sq. ft. Plot/Super Built-up Area: 3,200 sq. ft.…

See more details
Fern Spring Valley 5 Bedroom 5000 Sq. Ft. Villa in Bannerghatta Road Bangalore Listing ID: #10062
28 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 1.5 lakhs/month
Villa in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Fully furnished Luxurious 5BHK Villa on Bannerghatta Road: _. Gated community closer to National Park. _Area: _. 5,500 sqft two storey building on 10,000 sqft plot with lawn and fruit trees Fully furnished with 5 large Bedroo…

  • bhk

    5 bhk bhk

  • 4,994 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Service room Fully furnished Terrace Security Garden Concierge
₹ 1.5 lakhs/month

Fully furnished Luxurious 5BHK Villa on Bannerghatta Road: _. Gated community closer to National Park. _Area: _. 5,500 sqft two storey build…

See more details
1 BHK Villa in Nandi Hills for resale Chikballapur District. The reference number is 19878666
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 31 lakhs
Villa in Sultanapete, Chikkaballapura district, Karnataka

Assets Nandi View Enclave A Premium Villa Plot Community at Nandi Hills Main Road * At Assets Square The Signature of Trust, we believe your dream home Project Highlights: Modern Villa Plots starting at just 3299/- per sqft C…

  • 441 sq.ft

Security
₹ 31 lakhs

Assets Nandi View Enclave A Premium Villa Plot Community at Nandi Hills Main Road * At Assets Square The Signature of Trust, we believe your…

See more details
3 BHK Villa in Yelahanka for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 20013900
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3.3 crores
Villa in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

3bhk fully furnished villa available for sale for attractive price, 1200 sqft plot size, super built up 2100 sqft ground plus 1st floor More About This This is a gated community. Medical facility is also close at hand with na…

  • 2,099 sq.ft

Electricity Fully furnished Security Gym Garden amenity_club_house
₹ 3.3 crores

3bhk fully furnished villa available for sale for attractive price, 1200 sqft plot size, super built up 2100 sqft ground plus 1st floor More…

See more details
2 BHK Villa in Anekal for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 20177200
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 28.78 lakhs
Villa in Anekal, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Own Your Dream Plot at KNS Star City Premium residential plotted development with wide roads, grand entrance, underground drainage, electricity & water This is a gated community. This property is equipped with cc…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security Lift
₹ 28.78 lakhs

Own Your Dream Plot at KNS Star City Premium residential plotted development with wide roads, grand entrance, underground drainage, electric…

See more details
2 BHK Villa in Devanahalli for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 19407815
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 19.79 lakhs
Villa in Devanahalli, Bangalore Rural district, Karnataka

Assets Nandi View Enclave Premium Residential Development Own Serenity Near The Hills Assets Nandi View Enclave is an exclusive residential plot community for hygiene Underground electricity for uninterrupted power Designer s…

  • 592 sq.ft

Security
₹ 19.79 lakhs

Assets Nandi View Enclave Premium Residential Development Own Serenity Near The Hills Assets Nandi View Enclave is an exclusive residential

See more details
2 Bedroom 1100 Sq.Ft. Villa in Kolar Bangalore Listing ID: #10321
new
6 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 26 lakhs
Villa in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

New project launch assets rv golden city premium residential villa plots location: kgf (kyasamballi) Step into a future of smart investment and peaceful )Book your plot today: +4 Visit Site: Kyasamballi Village, KGF Dont miss…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 1,098 sq.ft

Security
₹ 26 lakhs

New project launch assets rv golden city premium residential villa plots location: kgf (kyasamballi) Step into a future of smart investment…

See more details
4 BHK Villa in Karpur for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 19635674
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.97 crores
Villa in Karpuru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Luxury | Space | Growth All in one address ( Resale, almost new) Experience grand living in this sprawling fully furnished villa on a premium 6040 plot Located in the prestigious Shriram Hamsadhwani, a 32-acre elite gated com…

  • 4,198 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished Security Gym Children area
₹ 2.97 crores

Luxury | Space | Growth All in one address ( Resale, almost new) Experience grand living in this sprawling fully furnished villa on a premiu…

See more details
Mysore Road nH 275 kakaramanahalli / Borehalli near Bidadi kakaramanahalliwonderla Amusement Parkbangalore–mysore Expressway 2.5 Bedroom 1200 Sq. Ft. Villa in Mysore Road Bangalore Listing ID: #10258
9 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 43.5 lakhs
Villa in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

plots (sites) Approval: BMRDA Approved Documents: Individual E-Khata / A-Khata Total plots: 150+ plots (approx) Ready for: Registration Construction Plot 45 Lakhs approx SquareYards Booking amount: 12 Lakhs (depends on offer)…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security Children area
₹ 43.5 lakhs

plots (sites) Approval: BMRDA Approved Documents: Individual E-Khata / A-Khata Total plots: 150+ plots (approx) Ready for: Registration Cons…

See more details
3 BHK Villa in Tukkuguda for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 19570049
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.72 crores
Villa in Mankhal, Rangareddy District, Telangana

Villa Living at Apartment Price Spread across 23 Acres, AUTUMN is a premium Gated Community Villa Project with world-class amenities, located just minutes Project Highlights Total Villas: 182 Plot Sizes: 267, 300 & 400 Sq.Yds…

  • 2,336 sq.ft

Security Gym Swimming pool Children area Garden Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 1.72 crores

Villa Living at Apartment Price Spread across 23 Acres, AUTUMN is a premium Gated Community Villa Project with world-class amenities, locate…

See more details
4 BHK Villa in Bellandur for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 19349094
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 41 crores
Villa in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Adarsh Palm Retreat Villa east Facing 8000sqft Plot, Builtup 6500Sqft More About This Property Looking for a good 4 BHK Villa in Bellandur, Bengaluru? This is a gated community. Cctv facility is provided to ensure safety.…

  • 7,998 sq.ft

Electricity Security Gym Garden Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 41 crores

Adarsh Palm Retreat Villa east Facing 8000sqft Plot, Builtup 6500Sqft More About This Property Looking for a good 4 BHK Villa in Bellandur,…

See more details
Assetz Earth And Essence 4 Bedroom 3307 Sq. Ft. Villa in International Airport Road Bangalore Listing ID: #9971
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.6 lakhs/month
Villa in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

4 BHK Premium Gated Community Villa for Rent Assetz Earth and Essence, Off Bengaluru International Airport Road, Jala Hobli, Hosahalli, North Bengaluru Ft Plot Size: As per layout Bedrooms: 4 Bathrooms: 6 Balconies: 2 Rooftop…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • 3,305 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Equipped kitchen Partly furnished Terrace Security Garden
₹ 1.6 lakhs/month

4 BHK Premium Gated Community Villa for Rent Assetz Earth and Essence, Off Bengaluru International Airport Road, Jala Hobli, Hosahalli, Nort…

See more details
4 BHK Villa in Bellandur for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 19349173
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 34 crores
Villa in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Adarsh Palm Retreat Villa east Facing 6300sqft Plot, More About This Property Looking for a good 4 BHK Villa in Bellandur, Bengaluru? Lift is available in this Villa. This is a gated community. Cctv facility is provided to en…

  • 6,297 sq.ft

Electricity Security Gym Lift Garden Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 34 crores

Adarsh Palm Retreat Villa east Facing 6300sqft Plot, More About This Property Looking for a good 4 BHK Villa in Bellandur, Bengaluru? Lift i…

See more details
4 BHK Villa in Chikkadasarahalli for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 19678726
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.97 crores
Villa in Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Luxurious East-Facing Villa for Sale in Manyata Morefields, Sarjapura Road, Bangalore. BMRDA approved with E-Khata. This is a gated community. This Villa is strategically located within close…

  • 3,897 sq.ft

Balcony Service room Security Gym Lift Garden
₹ 2.97 crores

Luxurious East-Facing Villa for Sale in Manyata Morefields, Sarjapura Road, Bangalore. BMRDA approved with E-Khata. This is a gated communit…

See more details
Mysore Road nH 275 kakaramanahallibangalore–mysore Expressway 2 Bedroom 600 Sq. Ft. Villa in Bidadi Bangalore Listing ID: #10258
new
6 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 38 lakhs
Villa in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

• bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 592 sq.ft

Security Children area
₹ 38 lakhs

See more details
4 BHK Villa in Whitefield for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 20226554
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.79 crores
Villa in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

East facing plot and door with G+2floor independent Villa in a gated community with clubhouse and pool amenities More About This Property Looking for a good 4 BHK Villa in Whitefield, Bengaluru?…

  • 1,991 sq.ft

Security amenity_club_house
₹ 1.79 crores

East facing plot and door with G+2floor independent Villa in a gated community with clubhouse and pool amenities More About This Property Lo…

See more details
3 BHK Villa in Tharalu for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 19811841
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.1 crores
Villa in Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

I have lived in both a villa & a home we built on a plot now. 2000 Sft Unused Villa this Villa Located In Good Roads BMRDA Approved Gated community More About This Property A 3 BHK Villa for sale in Concorde Napa…

  • 1,991 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 2.1 crores

I have lived in both a villa & a home we built on a plot now. 2000 Sft Unused Villa this Villa Located In Good Roads BMRDA Approved Gated co…

See more details
3 BHK Villa in Thattanahalli for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 19748801
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.15 crores
Villa in Tatnahalli, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

3BHK Duplex Villa for Sale | Ready to Move Spacious 3BHK duplex villa built on a 1200 sq.ft plot with 1570 sq.ft built-up area, located in a well-maintained gated community near AttibeleAnekal Road (close to TVS Institute).…

  • 1,561 sq.ft

Parking Equipped kitchen Service room Terrace Security Concierge
₹ 1.15 crores

3BHK Duplex Villa for Sale | Ready to Move Spacious 3BHK duplex villa built on a 1200 sq.ft plot with 1570 sq.ft built-up area, located in a…

See more details
2 Bedroom 1200 Sq.Ft. Villa in Mysore Road Bangalore Listing ID: #10263
new
4 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 56 lakhs
Villa in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

• bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security Children area
₹ 56 lakhs

See more details
4 BHK Villa in Bellandur for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 19349064
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 20 crores
Villa in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Adarsh Palm Retreat Villa east Facing 4000sqft Plot, Builtup: 3800sqft, East Facing More About This Property One of the finest property in Bellandur is This is a gated community. This property is equipped with cctv facility.…

  • 3,993 sq.ft

₹ 20 crores

Adarsh Palm Retreat Villa east Facing 4000sqft Plot, Builtup: 3800sqft, East Facing More About This Property One of the finest property in B…

See more details
2 Bedroom 1200 Sq.Ft. Villa in Bidadi Bangalore Listing ID: #10263
6 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 66 lakhs
Villa in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

• bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security Children area
₹ 66 lakhs

See more details
2 BHK Villa in Byalalu for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 19938669
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 56 lakhs
Villa in Donnenahalli, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

plots (sites) Approval: BMRDA Approved Documents: Individual E-Khata / A-Khata Total plots: ~150+ plots (approx) Ready for: Registration Construction Plot 45 Lakhs approx SquareYards Booking amount: 12 Lakhs (depends on offer…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security Children area
₹ 56 lakhs

plots (sites) Approval: BMRDA Approved Documents: Individual E-Khata / A-Khata Total plots: ~150+ plots (approx) Ready for: Registration Con…

See more details
1 BHK Villa in Kakaramanahalli for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 19950836
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 66.5 lakhs
Villa in Kakaramanahalli, Ramanagara district, Karnataka

• 1,195 sq.ft

Security Children area
₹ 66.5 lakhs

See more details
3 BHK Villa in Devanahalli for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 9245904
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 75 lakhs
Villa in Baichapura, Bangalore Rural district, Karnataka

Located close to the Bengaluru Airport in Devanahalli is an oasis of peaceful greenery being developed into a premium plotted gated community. More About This Property 3 BHK Villa for sale in Devanahalli, Bengaluru.…

  • 1,593 sq.ft

Security Gym Garden
₹ 75 lakhs

Located close to the Bengaluru Airport in Devanahalli is an oasis of peaceful greenery being developed into a premium plotted gated communit…

See more details
2 BHK Villa in Banashankari for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 19975959
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 80 lakhs
Villa in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

price Limited offer Project Overview BMRDA Approved Layout Individual E-Khata Plots Ready for Registration Ready for Construction Total Plots Around 159 Plot Sqft 1700+ Sqft & Odd Sites RealEstateIndia.Com Amenities Black Top…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security
₹ 80 lakhs

price Limited offer Project Overview BMRDA Approved Layout Individual E-Khata Plots Ready for Registration Ready for Construction Total Plot…

See more details
Concorde Napa Valley 3 Bedroom 1964 Sq. Ft. Villa in Kanakapura Road Bangalore Listing ID: #10248
8 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 2.1 crores
Villa in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

3bhk villa for sale in Concorde Napa valley, Kanakapura Road, a beautifully situated east facing villa within a 110-acre communitv that boasts 40 acres Contact direct owner: -172 (Baikuntha Nath) Gated community

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,959 sq.ft

Security
₹ 2.1 crores

3bhk villa for sale in Concorde Napa valley, Kanakapura Road, a beautifully situated east facing villa within a 110-acre communitv that boas…

See more details

253 villas gated community plot for sale in Bengaluru

Property value in Bengaluru
Average price per sq.feet
₹ 8,365/sq.feet
6.6 %
Compared to March 2026
12.0 %
Compared to April 2025
Average property value
₹ 1.64 crores

Property value in Bengaluru by number of bedrooms

Search deeper
Property types
Features
Bedrooms