Trovit
Favorites

42 properties for sale in Gondiya district

42 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Deori for resale Agra. The reference number is 20276946
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 14.99 lakhs
Land in Agra, Agra district, Uttar Pradesh

912 Square feet Plot for sale in Agra, Agra. This land has a dimension of 24.0 mt length 38.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.99 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.64k. Price. The width of the facing r…

  • 904 sq.ft

₹ 14.99 lakhs

912 Square feet Plot for sale in Agra, Agra. This land has a dimension of 24.0 mt length 38.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of…

See more details
Residential Plot in Deori for resale Agra. The reference number is 19923273
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 10 lakhs
Land in Agra, Agra district, Uttar Pradesh

900 Square feet Plot for sale in Agra, Agra. This land has a dimension of 20.0 mt length 45.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 10.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.11k. Price. The plot is North-East fac…

  • 893 sq.ft

₹ 10 lakhs

900 Square feet Plot for sale in Agra, Agra. This land has a dimension of 20.0 mt length 45.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of…

See more details
Residential Plot in Deori for resale Agra. The reference number is 20288125
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 10.8 lakhs
Land in Agra, Agra district, Uttar Pradesh

816 square_feet Plot for sale in Agra, Agra. This land has a dimension of 17.0 ft length 48.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 10.8 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.32k. Price. The width of the facing ro…

  • 807 sq.ft

₹ 10.8 lakhs

816 square_feet Plot for sale in Agra, Agra. This land has a dimension of 17.0 ft length 48.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of…

See more details
Residential Plot in Deori for resale Agra. The reference number is 19926643
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 24 lakhs
Land in Agra, Agra district, Uttar Pradesh

900 Square feet Plot for sale in Agra, Agra. This land has a dimension of 20.0 mt length 45.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 24.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.67k. Price. The plot is North-East fac…

  • 893 sq.ft

₹ 24 lakhs

See more details
Agricultural Land in Mundipar for resale Gondia. The reference number is 20235594
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.6 crores
Land in Gondiya district, Maharashtra

, MIDC. MIDC,,,, MIDC: 1.6 (Negotiable) Agricultural Land for Sale at Mundipar, Near Gondia MIDC Prime agricultural land available for sale at Mundipar on New Ratnara Road, near Gondia MIDC. The property is located in a rapid…

  • 43,992 sq.ft

Access for people with disabilities
₹ 1.6 crores

, MIDC. MIDC,,,, MIDC: 1.6 (Negotiable) Agricultural Land for Sale at Mundipar, Near Gondia MIDC Prime agricultural land available for sale …

See more details
Residential Plot in Deori for resale Agra. The reference number is 20283204
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 44 lakhs
Land in Agra, Agra district, Uttar Pradesh

1800 square_feet Plot for sale in Agra, Agra. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 60.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 44.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.44k. Price. The width of the facing r…

  • 1,798 sq.ft

₹ 44 lakhs

1800 square_feet Plot for sale in Agra, Agra. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 60.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price o…

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In Sri Sai Colony, Alwal
8 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

Looking for a 2bhk on rent? This spacious 2bhk flat for rent in Sri Sai Colony, Alwal for 15,000 is ideal for families. This East facing home is on the 3rd floor & comes with a dedicated parking area for bike. Spread over 110…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,098 sq.ft

Parking Concierge
Request Details

Looking for a 2bhk on rent? This spacious 2bhk flat for rent in Sri Sai Colony, Alwal for 15,000 is ideal for families. This East facing hom…

See more details
Residential Plot in Deori for resale Agra. The reference number is 20268860
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 29 lakhs
Land in Agra, Agra district, Uttar Pradesh

110 square_meters Plot for sale in Agra, Agra. This land has a dimension of 9.0 ft length 12.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 29.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 26.36k. Price. The plot is East facing.…

  • 108 sq.ft

₹ 29 lakhs

110 square_meters Plot for sale in Agra, Agra. This land has a dimension of 9.0 ft length 12.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price o…

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In Sai Colony
14 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Cheeriyal, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

Spread over 1050 sqft. This home is an ideal place to live in. As this home comes with servant quarters & waste treatment plant & more such amenities, living here would make life more pleasant. If you need amenities such as s…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,044 sq.ft

Service room Security
Request Details

Spread over 1050 sqft. This home is an ideal place to live in. As this home comes with servant quarters & waste treatment plant & more such …

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In 883a1, Wadkar Mala, Sai Colony, Hadapsar, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411060, India
8 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Pune, Pune district, Maharashtra

It's a 2 floor independent house. The mentioned property is on the ground floor of the house not on 2nd floor it's on ground floor. Written by ownerSuch properties are hard to find. 2 BHK flat for rent in 88u002F3u002FAu002F1…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,292 sq.ft

Parking Service room
Request Details

It's a 2 floor independent house. The mentioned property is on the ground floor of the house not on 2nd floor it's on ground floor. Written …

See more details
Residential Plot in Kudwa for resale Gondia. The reference number is 19919455
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.3 crores
Land in Gondiya district, Maharashtra

21500 Square feet Plot for sale in Kudwa, Gondia. This land has a dimension of 700.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 2.3 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.07k. Price. This is a corner plo…

  • 21,496 sq.ft

₹ 2.3 crores

21500 Square feet Plot for sale in Kudwa, Gondia. This land has a dimension of 700.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a pr…

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In Sri Sai Colony, Alwal
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details

This 2bhk for rent in Sri Sai Colony, Alwal, is perfect for families as it is spacious and comfortable with an area of 800 sq. Ft. You get ample & dedicated bike parking facility with this home. Generated by system (SIA)

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 797 sq.ft

Parking
Request Details

This 2bhk for rent in Sri Sai Colony, Alwal, is perfect for families as it is spacious and comfortable with an area of 800 sq. Ft. You get a…

See more details

42 properties for sale in Gondiya district

Search deeper
Property types