Trovit
Favorites

197 independent houses for sale in Ernakulam North, Thrippunithura

197 results
Filters
Sort by
3 BHK Apartment in Ayyappankavu for rent Kochi. The reference number is 19584472
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 60,000/month
Flat in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

The 3 BHK property has been impeccably designed property to meet the space needs of a contemporary home seeker. The property is North facing, built as per Vastu principles. This 3 BHK unit is built on floor 19 out of a total…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,196 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security
₹ 60,000/month

The 3 BHK property has been impeccably designed property to meet the space needs of a contemporary home seeker. The property is North facing…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Ernakulam North for rent Kochi. The reference number is 20056235
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 35,000/month
Flat in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

Surrounded by natural greens and equipped with numerous amenities, this rented 3 BHK house offers a comfortable lifestyle for families. It is North facing. The 3 BHK unit is thoughtfully designed to meet the space needs of a…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Balcony Security
₹ 35,000/month

Surrounded by natural greens and equipped with numerous amenities, this rented 3 BHK house offers a comfortable lifestyle for families. It i…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Kaloor for rent Kochi. The reference number is 19968215
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 46,000/month
₹ 53,000/month
Flat in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

It is an North-East facing property that has been constructed as per Vastu principles. A spacious house for your family, this unit includes 3 bedrooms. There are 3 bathroom and 1 balcony. It has a built-up area of 1580 square…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,572 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security
₹ 46,000/month
₹ 53,000/month

It is an North-East facing property that has been constructed as per Vastu principles. A spacious house for your family, this unit includes…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Maradu for rent Kochi. The reference number is 19929192
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 53,000/month
Flat in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

3 BHK Fully Furnished Apartment At Thycoodam Bridge opp Forum Mall @ 50 k For Company Guest house, Staff Accommodation, Family 6 Single cot bed 3 Bed rooms It is an North-East facing property that has been constructed as per…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,841 sq.ft

Air conditioning Balcony Electricity Fully furnished Security Lift
₹ 53,000/month

3 BHK Fully Furnished Apartment At Thycoodam Bridge opp Forum Mall @ 50 k For Company Guest house, Staff Accommodation, Family 6 Single cot…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Marine Drive for rent Kochi. The reference number is 19211153
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 76,000/month
Flat in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

Surrounded by natural greens and equipped with numerous amenities, this rented 3 BHK house offers a comfortable lifestyle for families. It is North-West facing. The 3 BHK unit is thoughtfully designed to meet the space needs…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,099 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished
₹ 76,000/month

See more details
3 BHK Villa in Ernakulam North for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20149917
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 75 lakhs
Villa in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

Hot Deal 3BHK House for Sale in Kochi | 1750 Sqft | 75 Lakhs Own a spacious east-facing customised home near Chottanikkara close to top schools, colleges More About This Property One of the finest property in Ernakulam North

  • 1,744 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 75 lakhs

Hot Deal 3BHK House for Sale in Kochi | 1750 Sqft | 75 Lakhs Own a spacious east-facing customised home near Chottanikkara close to top scho…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Marine Drive for rent Kochi. The reference number is 19656561
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 70,000/month
Flat in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

The 3 BHK property has been impeccably designed property to meet the space needs of a contemporary home seeker. The property is North-West facing, built as per Vastu principles. This 3 BHK unit is built on floor 8 out of a to…