Trovit
Favorites

1,040 independent houses hyderabad for sale in Kapra, Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation East Zone

1,040 results
Filters
Sort by
3 BHK House For Sale In Sainikpuri
18 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 2.2 crores
Independent House in Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

CAL Public School, St Joseph School and Government School of Kapra-Supported by WHY FOUNDATION are well known educational institutes in town & are very close to this home.

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,196 sq.ft

Parking Security
₹ 2.2 crores

CAL Public School, St Joseph School and Government School of Kapra-Supported by WHY FOUNDATION are well known educational institutes in town…

See more details
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sainikpuri
13 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 2.15 crores

• bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    7 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,993 sq.ft

Parking Security Swimming pool Children area Garden
₹ 2.15 crores

See more details
2 BHK House For Sale In Balaji Nagar
2 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 50 lakhs
Independent House in Jawahar Nagar, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

This East facing home is over 1100 sqft. Is in a convenient location. You get ample & dedicated parking lot for a bike with this home. With CAL Public School, St Joseph School and Government School of Kapra-Supported by WHY F…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,098 sq.ft

Parking Concierge
₹ 50 lakhs

This East facing home is over 1100 sqft. Is in a convenient location. You get ample & dedicated parking lot for a bike with this home. With…

See more details
2 BHK House For Sale In Shree Ram Agencies Wipro
updated
6 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 49.9 lakhs
Independent House in Nagaram, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

This South East facing home is over 833 sqft. Is in a convenient location. You get ample & dedicated dedicated parking area for car with this home. With CAL Public School, Sai Gnan Model School and Government School of Kapra-…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 829 sq.ft

Parking Service room
₹ 49.9 lakhs

This South East facing home is over 833 sqft. Is in a convenient location. You get ample & dedicated dedicated parking area for car with thi…

See more details
3 BHK House For Sale In Kapra
updated
4 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 1.5 crores

An affordable three bedroom for sale in kapra is now available, without any brokerage. This West facing home is over 1650 sqft. You get ample & dedicated parking place for car with this home.…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,647 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym Garden
₹ 1.5 crores

An affordable three bedroom for sale in kapra is now available, without any brokerage. This West facing home is over 1650 sqft. You get ampl…

See more details
4+ BHK House For Sale In Dammaiguda
12 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 1.7 crores

CAL Public School, Sai Gnan Model School and Government School of Kapra-Supported by WHY FOUNDATION are well known educational institutes in town & are very close to this home.

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    8 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 4,994 sq.ft

Parking
₹ 1.7 crores

CAL Public School, Sai Gnan Model School and Government School of Kapra-Supported by WHY FOUNDATION are well known educational institutes in…

See more details
2 BHK House For Sale In 6 153, Simhapuri Colony, Tarapuri Colony, Kapra, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083, India
4 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 58 lakhs

This South facing home is over 900 sqft. Is in a convenient location. You get ample & dedicated parking space for car with this home. As this home comes with servant room & more such amenities, living here would make life mor…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 893 sq.ft

Parking
₹ 58 lakhs

This South facing home is over 900 sqft. Is in a convenient location. You get ample & dedicated parking space for car with this home. As thi…

See more details
4 BHK House For Sale In Shanti Ville Colony
8 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 2.2 crores

• bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,551 sq.ft

Parking Security amenity_club_house
₹ 2.2 crores

See more details
4 BHK House For Sale In Sainikpuri
6 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 1.85 crores

This home is over 2200 sqft. Even comes with ample parking lot for a car and bike. This home faces the West direction. With CAL Public School, St Joseph School and Government School of Kapra-Supported by WHY FOUNDATION close…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,196 sq.ft

Parking Concierge
₹ 1.85 crores

This home is over 2200 sqft. Even comes with ample parking lot for a car and bike. This home faces the West direction. With CAL Public Schoo…

See more details
4+ BHK House For Sale In Saket Town Ship
31 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 2.4 crores

This home is over 4455 sqft. Even comes with ample car and bike parking facility. This home faces the East direction. With CAL Public School, St Joseph School and Government School of Kapra-Supported by WHY FOUNDATION close t…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 4,445 sq.ft

Parking Concierge
₹ 2.4 crores

This home is over 4455 sqft. Even comes with ample car and bike parking facility. This home faces the East direction. With CAL Public School…

See more details
4 BHK House For Sale In Sainikpuri
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.4 crores

• bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,196 sq.ft

Parking Concierge
₹ 1.4 crores

See more details
3 BHK House For Sale In Kapra
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.8 crores

This lovely three bedroom for sale is only 1.8 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This home is over 1600 sqft. This home faces the East direction. If you are looking for a home with security,…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,593 sq.ft

Parking Security
₹ 1.8 crores

This lovely three bedroom for sale is only 1.8 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This home is over 1600 sq…

See more details
1 BHK House For Sale In * Sai Baba Nagar Colony, Ambedkar Nagar, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500103, India
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 42 lakhs

Sai Ram nagar colony, Dammaiguda road, kapra 500062, just 100mts from main road, patta land-written by ownerGet a 1BHK in. *. Sai Baba Nagar Colony, Ambedkar Nagar, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500103, India for sale at…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 893 sq.ft

Parking Air conditioning
₹ 42 lakhs

Sai Ram nagar colony, Dammaiguda road, kapra 500062, just 100mts from main road, patta land-written by ownerGet a 1BHK in. *. Sai Baba Nagar…

See more details
2 BHK House For Sale In Kapra
3 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 65 lakhs

This North West facing home is over 648 sqft. Is in a convenient location. You get ample & dedicated car parking facility with this home. Kids Preschools, Bodhivruksha Primary School and Government School of Kapra-Supported b…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 646 sq.ft

Parking Security
₹ 65 lakhs

This North West facing home is over 648 sqft. Is in a convenient location. You get ample & dedicated car parking facility with this home. Ki…

See more details
2 BHK House For Sale In Dammaiguda Mlr Colony
7 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 77 lakhs
Independent House in Dammaiguda, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

CAL Public School, Bodhivruksha Primary School and Government School of Kapra-Supported by WHY FOUNDATION are well known educational institutes in town & are very close to this home.

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Water tank
₹ 77 lakhs

CAL Public School, Bodhivruksha Primary School and Government School of Kapra-Supported by WHY FOUNDATION are well known educational institu…

See more details
2 BHK House For Sale In Sainikpuri
5 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 1.5 crores

CAL Public School, Government School of Kapra-Supported by WHY FOUNDATION and Quest InfoTech Solutions are well known educational institutes in town & are very close to this home.

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking
₹ 1.5 crores

CAL Public School, Government School of Kapra-Supported by WHY FOUNDATION and Quest InfoTech Solutions are well known educational institutes…

See more details
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sainikpuri
9 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 3 crores

• bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 5,490 sq.ft

Parking
₹ 3 crores

See more details
4+ BHK House For Sale In Dammaiguda
22 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 1.5 crores

This East facing home is over 3750 sqft. Is in a convenient location. You get ample & dedicated space for parking of car and bike with this home. very close to this home.

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking
₹ 1.5 crores

This East facing home is over 3750 sqft. Is in a convenient location. You get ample & dedicated space for parking of car and bike with this…

See more details
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sainikpuri
updated
3 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 2.5 crores

Situated on the 2nd floor this home can comfortably serve your parking space for car and bike needs. This South facing home is over 3500 sqft. With CAL Public School, Government School of Kapra-Supported by WHY FOUNDATION and…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    6 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking
₹ 2.5 crores

Situated on the 2nd floor this home can comfortably serve your parking space for car and bike needs. This South facing home is over 3500 sqf…

See more details
3 BHK House For Sale In Dammaiguda
9 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 1.8 crores

• bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking
₹ 1.8 crores

See more details
3 BHK House For Sale In Kapra
17 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 1.69 crores

• bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,927 sq.ft

Parking
₹ 1.69 crores

See more details
2 BHK House For Sale In Kushaiguda Bus Stop
13 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 85 lakhs

130 Sq Yards East Facing Independent House. 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, West and East roads 20 yrs old property selling on land price-written by ownerThis CAL Public School, Bodhivruksha Primary School and Government School of K…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 990 sq.ft

Parking
₹ 85 lakhs

130 Sq Yards East Facing Independent House. 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, West and East roads 20 yrs old property selling on land price-written b…

See more details
4 BHK House For Sale In Daba Gardens
21 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 95 lakhs

Independent 4 BHK house for sale in Kapra Village, Hyderabad. This North facing home is over 2000 sqft. Is in a convenient location. You get ample & dedicated car and bike parking with this home.…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking
₹ 95 lakhs

Independent 4 BHK house for sale in Kapra Village, Hyderabad. This North facing home is over 2000 sqft. Is in a convenient location. You get…

See more details
1 BHK House For Sale In Kushaiguda
2 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 85 lakhs

This home faces the North direction. With CAL Public School, Government School of Kapra-Supported by WHY FOUNDATION and Quest InfoTech Solutions close to this home, you'll be able to provide…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Parking
₹ 85 lakhs

This home faces the North direction. With CAL Public School, Government School of Kapra-Supported by WHY FOUNDATION and Quest InfoTech Solut…

See more details
2 BHK House For Sale In Chakripuram X Roads
7 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 73 lakhs

This home is over 1250 sqft. Even comes with ample space for bike parking. This home faces the North East direction. to this home.

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,249 sq.ft

Parking
₹ 73 lakhs

This home is over 1250 sqft. Even comes with ample space for bike parking. This home faces the North East direction. to this home.…

See more details
2 BHK House For Sale In Nagaram
5 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 72 lakhs

This home faces the East direction. With CAL Public School, St Joseph School and Government School of Kapra-Supported by WHY FOUNDATION close to this home, you'll be able to provide your…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,098 sq.ft

Parking
₹ 72 lakhs

This home faces the East direction. With CAL Public School, St Joseph School and Government School of Kapra-Supported by WHY FOUNDATION clos…

See more details
1 BHK House For Sale In Ecil
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 65 lakhs

This home is over 900 sqft. Even comes with ample space for bike parking. This home faces the West direction. With CAL Public School, Government School of Kapra-Supported by WHY FOUNDATION and Quest InfoTech Solutions close t…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 893 sq.ft

Parking
₹ 65 lakhs

This home is over 900 sqft. Even comes with ample space for bike parking. This home faces the West direction. With CAL Public School, Govern…

See more details

Property value in Kapra
Average price per sq.feet
₹ 7,174/sq.feet
0.0 %
Compared to March 2026
34.2 %
Compared to April 2025
Average property value
₹ 1.65 crores
Property types
Features